Announcements
6/2/2012

Division D Schedule - Sort By Individual Teams

  Date Division Team 1 Team 2 Venue Umpire Umpire Match Time
WK 2 05/19/12 D The Vikings India XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers CC Mustang CC 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 D The Vikings Dallas Indians Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Cirrus 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 D The Vikings Challengers Red Russell Creek G2 Challengers CC Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D The Vikings Blazing XI Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D The Vikings Giant Strikers UTDCC Ground Cirrus Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 D The Vikings Giant Strikers Russell Creek G4 Challengers CC Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 D The Vikings Anblicks Strikers Russell Creek G1 Cirrus Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 D The Vikings Force XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Tigers Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 D The Vikings India XI Russell Creek G2 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 C Desi Boyz Plano Packers Russell Creek G3 The Vikings India XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 C FortWorth Indians Seamers XI Russell Creek G4 The Vikings India XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 C Prime XI Incredible Indians Russell Creek G2 The Vikings Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C FortWorth Indians Spades Russell Creek G2 The Vikings Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 C Lions Seamers XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma The Vikings India XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 C Plano Packers Singhams Russell Creek G2 The Vikings Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 C Spades Prime XI UTDCC Ground The Vikings Dallas Dynamites 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 C Lions Singhams Russell Creek G4 The Vikings The Vikings 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/19/12 D India XI The Vikings Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers CC Mustang CC 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 D India XI Giant Strikers Russell Creek G1 Dallas Dynamites Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D India XI Dallas Indians Russell Creek G4 Challengers CC Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D India XI Force XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 D India XI Force XI Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 D India XI Challengers Red Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 D India XI Blazing XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 D India XI Anblicks Strikers Russell Creek G6 Challengers CC Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 D India XI The Vikings Russell Creek G2 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 C Desi Boyz Plano Packers Russell Creek G3 India XI The Vikings 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 C FortWorth Indians Seamers XI Russell Creek G4 India XI The Vikings 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 C FortWorth Indians Lions Allen Cricket Ground on Alma India XI Giant Strikers 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C Prime XI Seamers XI Russell Creek G1 India XI India XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 C Spades Singhams Russell Creek G4 India XI Force XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 C Desi Boyz Prime XI Russell Creek G6 India XI Force XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 C Lions Seamers XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma India XI The Vikings 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 C Desi Boyz Spades Russell Creek G1 India XI Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 D Giant Strikers Anblicks Strikers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tigers Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 D Giant Strikers India XI Russell Creek G1 Dallas Dynamites Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D Giant Strikers The Vikings UTDCC Ground Cirrus Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 D Giant Strikers The Vikings Russell Creek G4 Challengers CC Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 D Giant Strikers Force XI Russell Creek G2 Cirrus Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 D Giant Strikers Blazing XI Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 D Giant Strikers Challengers Red Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 D Giant Strikers Dallas Indians Russell Creek G3 Dallas Dynamites Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 D Giant Strikers Force XI Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Dallas Dynamites 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 C Spades Incredible Indians Russell Creek G4 Force XI Giant Strikers 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 C FortWorth Indians Lions Allen Cricket Ground on Alma India XI Giant Strikers 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 C Desi Boyz Lions Russell Creek G6 Anblicks Strikers Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 C Plano Packers Prime XI Russell Creek G3 Force XI Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 C Desi Boyz Seamers XI UTDCC Ground Anblicks Strikers Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 C Singhams Seamers XI Russell Creek G3 Anblicks Strikers Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 C Desi Boyz FortWorth Indians UTDCC Ground Dallas Indians Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 C FortWorth Indians Indus UTDCC Ground Challengers Red Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 C Plano Packers Lions Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 D Force XI Dallas Indians UTDCC Ground Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 D Force XI Challengers Red Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Mustang CC 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 D Force XI Blazing XI Russell Creek G3 Dallas Tigers Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D Force XI India XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 D Force XI India XI Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 D Force XI Giant Strikers Russell Creek G2 Cirrus Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 D Force XI The Vikings UTDCC Ground Dallas Tigers Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 D Force XI Anblicks Strikers Russell Creek G4 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 D Force XI Giant Strikers Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Dallas Dynamites 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 C Spades Incredible Indians Russell Creek G4 Force XI Giant Strikers 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 C FortWorth Indians Plano Packers UTDCC Ground Force XI Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 C Indus Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 Force XI Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 C Spades Singhams Russell Creek G4 Force XI India XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 C Desi Boyz Prime XI Russell Creek G6 Force XI India XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 C Plano Packers Prime XI Russell Creek G3 Force XI Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 C FortWorth Indians Prime XI Russell Creek G1 Force XI Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 C Lions Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Force XI Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 C Desi Boyz Singhams Russell Creek G6 Force XI Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 D Blazing XI Challengers Red Russell Creek G4 Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 D Blazing XI Force XI Russell Creek G3 Dallas Tigers Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D Blazing XI The Vikings Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D Blazing XI Anblicks Strikers Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 D Blazing XI Dallas Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tigers Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 D Blazing XI Giant Strikers Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 D Blazing XI India XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 D Blazing XI Challengers Red UTDCC Ground Mustang CC Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 D Blazing XI Anblicks Strikers Russell Creek G4 Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 C Prime XI Singhams Russell Creek G6 Challengers Red Blazing XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 2 05/19/12 C Indus Lions UTDCC Ground Anblicks Strikers Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 C Prime XI Lions UTDCC Ground Blazing XI Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 C Indus Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 Force XI Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C FortWorth Indians Spades Russell Creek G2 The Vikings Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 C Spades Lions Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 C Indus Incredible Indians Russell Creek G3 Mustang CC Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 C Desi Boyz Incredible Indians Russell Creek G1 Challengers CC Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 D Challengers Red Blazing XI Russell Creek G4 Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 D Challengers Red Force XI Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Mustang CC 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 D Challengers Red The Vikings Russell Creek G2 Challengers CC Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D Challengers Red Anblicks Strikers Russell Creek G6 Mustang CC Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 D Challengers Red India XI Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 D Challengers Red Giant Strikers Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 D Challengers Red Blazing XI UTDCC Ground Mustang CC Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 D Challengers Red Dallas Indians Russell Creek G2 Mustang CC Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 D Challengers Red Dallas Indians Russell Creek G3 Mustang CC Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 C Prime XI Singhams Russell Creek G6 Challengers Red Blazing XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 C FortWorth Indians Plano Packers UTDCC Ground Challengers Red Force XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 C Prime XI Incredible Indians Russell Creek G2 Challengers Red The Vikings 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C Desi Boyz Indus Russell Creek G4 Challengers Red Anblicks Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 C Plano Packers Seamers XI Russell Creek G1 Challengers Red Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 C Desi Boyz Spades Russell Creek G1 Challengers Red India XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 C Incredible Indians Plano Packers Russell Creek G3 Challengers Red Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 C FortWorth Indians Indus UTDCC Ground Challengers Red Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 D Anblicks Strikers Giant Strikers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tigers Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D Anblicks Strikers Challengers Red Russell Creek G6 Mustang CC Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D Anblicks Strikers Blazing XI Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 D Anblicks Strikers Dallas Indians Russell Creek G1 Dallas Dynamites Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 D Anblicks Strikers Dallas Indians UTDCC Ground Dallas Chargers Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 D Anblicks Strikers The Vikings Russell Creek G1 Cirrus Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 D Anblicks Strikers India XI Russell Creek G6 Challengers CC Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 D Anblicks Strikers Force XI Russell Creek G4 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 D Anblicks Strikers Blazing XI Russell Creek G4 Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/19/12 C Indus Lions UTDCC Ground Anblicks Strikers Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C Desi Boyz Indus Russell Creek G4 Anblicks Strikers Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 C Desi Boyz Lions Russell Creek G6 Anblicks Strikers Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 C Indus Seamers XI Russell Creek G3 Anblicks Strikers Anblicks Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 C FortWorth Indians Singhams Russell Creek G6 Anblicks Strikers Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 C Indus Singhams Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Anblicks Strikers Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 C Desi Boyz Seamers XI UTDCC Ground Anblicks Strikers Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 C Singhams Seamers XI Russell Creek G3 Anblicks Strikers Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 D Dallas Indians Force XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 D Dallas Indians The Vikings Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Cirrus 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D Dallas Indians India XI Russell Creek G4 Challengers CC Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 D Dallas Indians Blazing XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tigers Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 D Dallas Indians Anblicks Strikers Russell Creek G1 Dallas Dynamites Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 D Dallas Indians Anblicks Strikers UTDCC Ground Dallas Chargers Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 D Dallas Indians Giant Strikers Russell Creek G3 Dallas Dynamites Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 D Dallas Indians Challengers Red Russell Creek G2 Mustang CC Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 D Dallas Indians Challengers Red Russell Creek G3 Mustang CC Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C Incredible Indians Singhams Russell Creek G3 Dallas Indians Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 C Plano Packers Seamers XI Russell Creek G1 Challengers Red Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 C FortWorth Indians Singhams Russell Creek G6 Anblicks Strikers Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 C Indus Singhams Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Anblicks Strikers Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 C Lions Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Force XI Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 C Desi Boyz FortWorth Indians UTDCC Ground Giant Strikers Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 C Spades Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 C Spades Indus Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm



View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Live Scores l Contact Us
Copyright ©DCL All Rights Reserved.