Announcements
6/2/2012

Division C Schedule - Sort By Individual Teams

  Date Division Team 1 Team 2 Venue Umpire Umpire Match Time
WK 1 05/13/12 C Plano Packers Desi Boyz Russell Creek G3 The Vikings India XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 C Plano Packers FortWorth Indians UTDCC Ground Force XI Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 C Plano Packers Indus Russell Creek G6 Force XI Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 C Plano Packers Seamers XI Russell Creek G1 Challengers Red Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 C Plano Packers Prime XI Russell Creek G3 Giant Strikers Force XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 C Plano Packers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G3 Challengers Red Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 C Plano Packers Spades Russell Creek G6 Dallas Indians Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 C Plano Packers Singhams Russell Creek G2 The Vikings Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 C Plano Packers Lions Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 B TECHricketers Curd Rice Russell Creek G3 Prime XI Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B Ace XI Curd Rice Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Indus Plano Packers 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G1 Seamers XI Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 B TECHricketers Amigos Russell Creek G4 Incredible Indians Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 B Carrollton XI Amigos Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Lions Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 B Ace XI The Fighters Russell Creek G2 Desi Boyz Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 B Plano Tigers Amigos Russell Creek G3 Spades Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 B Plano Tigers TECHricketers UTDCC Ground Indus Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 B Ace XI Amigos Russell Creek G3 Prime XI Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/19/12 C Indus Lions UTDCC Ground Blazing XI Anblicks Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 C Indus Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 Force XI Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C Indus Desi Boyz Russell Creek G4 Anblicks Strikers Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 C Indus Seamers XI Russell Creek G3 Anblicks Strikers Anblicks Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 C Indus Incredible Indians Russell Creek G3 Blazing XI Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 C Indus Singhams Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Indians Anblicks Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 C Indus FortWorth Indians UTDCC Ground Challengers Red Force XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 C Indus Prime XI Russell Creek G4 Lagaan XI Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 C Indus Spades Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 B Plano Tigers Ace XI Russell Creek G4 Seamers XI Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B Ace XI Curd Rice Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers Indus 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 B Plano Tigers Curd Rice Russell Creek G1 Desi Boyz Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B Irving Chargers Amigos Russell Creek G4 Prime XI Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 B Ace XI SMU Mustangs Blue UTDCC Ground Incredible Indians Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 B Plano Tigers Irving Chargers Russell Creek G3 Seamers XI Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 B Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Prime XI Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 B TECHricketers SMU Mustangs Blue Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Singhams Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 B Carrollton XI SMU Mustangs Blue UTDCC Ground Incredible Indians Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 C Singhams Prime XI Russell Creek G6 Blazing XI Challengers Red 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 C Lions Prime XI UTDCC Ground Blazing XI India XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 C Incredible Indians Prime XI Russell Creek G2 The Vikings Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C Seamers XI Prime XI Russell Creek G1 India XI India XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 C Desi Boyz Prime XI Russell Creek G6 India XI Force XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 C Plano Packers Prime XI Russell Creek G3 Giant Strikers Force XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 C FortWorth Indians Prime XI Russell Creek G1 Force XI Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 C Spades Prime XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Dynamites The Vikings 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 C Indus Prime XI Russell Creek G4 Lagaan XI Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 B TECHricketers Curd Rice Russell Creek G3 Prime XI Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 B Curd Rice Amigos Russell Creek G6 Prime XI Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B Irving Chargers Amigos Russell Creek G4 Prime XI Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 B Carrollton XI Irving Chargers UTDCC Ground Prime XI Prime XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 B TECHricketers The Fighters Russell Creek G4 Prime XI Seamers XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 B Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Prime XI Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 B Curd Rice The Fighters UTDCC Ground Prime XI Spades 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 B Plano Tigers TECHricketers UTDCC Ground Prime XI Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 B Ace XI Amigos Russell Creek G3 Prime XI Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 C Spades Incredible Indians Russell Creek G4 Giant Strikers Force XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C Spades FortWorth Indians Russell Creek G2 The Vikings Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 C Spades Singhams Russell Creek G4 India XI Force XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 C Spades Lions Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 C Spades Desi Boyz Russell Creek G1 Blazing XI Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 C Spades Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 Dallas Indians Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 C Spades Seamers XI Russell Creek G4 Royals CC Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 C Spades Prime XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Dynamites The Vikings 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 C Spades Indus Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 B Irving Chargers SMU Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G6 Spades Incredible Indians 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B Irving Chargers TECHricketers Russell Creek G1 Spades FortWorth Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G2 Spades FortWorth Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 B Carrollton XI Ace XI Russell Creek G1 Spades FortWorth Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 B Curd Rice SMU Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G3 Spades Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 B Plano Tigers Carrollton XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Spades Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 B Curd Rice The Fighters UTDCC Ground Spades Prime XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 B Plano Tigers Amigos Russell Creek G3 Spades Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 B The Fighters Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G1 Spades Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/19/12 C Lions Indus UTDCC Ground Blazing XI Anblicks Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 C Lions Prime XI UTDCC Ground Blazing XI India XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 C Lions FortWorth Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma India XI Giant Strikers 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 C Lions Desi Boyz Russell Creek G6 Anblicks Strikers Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 C Lions Spades Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 C Lions Seamers XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma The Vikings India XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 C Lions Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Force XI Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 C Lions Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 C Lions Singhams Russell Creek G4 The Vikings The Vikings 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/12/12 B Hyderabad Boyz Amigos Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Lions FortWorth Indians 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 B Ace XI Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G4 Lions FortWorth Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B TECHricketers Ace XI Russell Creek G6 Lions Desi Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 B Plano Tigers Hyderabad Boyz UTDCC Ground Lions Seamers XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 B Irving Chargers Curd Rice Russell Creek G2 Lions Lions 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 B Carrollton XI Amigos Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Lions Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue Amigos Russell Creek G4 Lions Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 B Irving Chargers Ace XI UTDCC Ground Lions Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 C Incredible Indians Spades Russell Creek G4 Giant Strikers Force XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 C Incredible Indians Prime XI Russell Creek G2 The Vikings Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C Incredible Indians Singhams Russell Creek G3 Dallas Indians Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 C Incredible Indians Indus Russell Creek G3 Blazing XI Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 C Incredible Indians Plano Packers Russell Creek G3 Challengers Red Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 C Incredible Indians Lions Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Force XI Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 C Incredible Indians Desi Boyz Russell Creek G1 Challengers CC Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 C Incredible Indians Seamers XI Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 C Incredible Indians FortWorth Indians Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 B Irving Chargers SMU Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G6 Spades Incredible Indians 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B Carrollton XI Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G3 Desi Boyz Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 B Curd Rice Amigos Russell Creek G6 Prime XI Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B Carrollton XI Curd Rice Russell Creek G2 FortWorth Indians Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 B TECHricketers Amigos Russell Creek G4 Plano Packers Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 B Ace XI SMU Mustangs Blue UTDCC Ground Indus Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 B Curd Rice SMU Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G3 Spades Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 B Irving Chargers Ace XI UTDCC Ground Lions Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 B Carrollton XI SMU Mustangs Blue UTDCC Ground Prime XI Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 C FortWorth Indians Seamers XI Russell Creek G4 The Vikings India XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 C FortWorth Indians Plano Packers UTDCC Ground Force XI Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 C FortWorth Indians Lions Allen Cricket Ground on Alma India XI Giant Strikers 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C FortWorth Indians Spades Russell Creek G2 The Vikings Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 C FortWorth Indians Singhams Russell Creek G6 Anblicks Strikers Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 C FortWorth Indians Prime XI Russell Creek G1 Force XI Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 C FortWorth Indians Desi Boyz UTDCC Ground Giant Strikers Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 C FortWorth Indians Indus UTDCC Ground Challengers Red Force XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 C FortWorth Indians Incredible Indians Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/12/12 B Hyderabad Boyz Amigos Allen Cricket Ground on Alma FortWorth Indians Lions 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B Irving Chargers TECHricketers Russell Creek G1 FortWorth Indians Spades 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 B Ace XI Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G4 FortWorth Indians Lions 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G2 FortWorth Indians Spades 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B Carrollton XI Curd Rice Russell Creek G2 FortWorth Indians Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 B Curd Rice Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 FortWorth Indians Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 B Carrollton XI Ace XI Russell Creek G1 FortWorth Indians Spades 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 B TECHricketers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G2 FortWorth Indians Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 B Plano Tigers Carrollton XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma FortWorth Indians Spades 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 C Desi Boyz Plano Packers Russell Creek G3 The Vikings India XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 C Desi Boyz Indus Russell Creek G4 Anblicks Strikers Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 C Desi Boyz Lions Russell Creek G6 Anblicks Strikers Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 C Desi Boyz Prime XI Russell Creek G6 India XI Force XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 C Desi Boyz Spades Russell Creek G1 Blazing XI Challengers Red 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 C Desi Boyz Seamers XI UTDCC Ground Giant Strikers Anblicks Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 C Desi Boyz FortWorth Indians UTDCC Ground Giant Strikers Dallas Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 C Desi Boyz Incredible Indians Russell Creek G1 Challengers CC Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 C Desi Boyz Singhams Russell Creek G6 Force XI Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 B Carrollton XI The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Desi Boyz Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B Carrollton XI Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G3 Desi Boyz Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 B Irving Chargers The Fighters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Desi Boyz Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 B Plano Tigers Curd Rice Russell Creek G1 Desi Boyz Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B TECHricketers Ace XI Russell Creek G6 Desi Boyz Lions 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 B Carrollton XI Irving Chargers UTDCC Ground Desi Boyz Prime XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 B The Fighters Amigos