Announcements
6/2/2012

Division B Schedule - Sort By Individual Teams

  Date Division Team 1 Team 2 Venue Umpire Umpire Match Time
WK 2 05/20/12 B Curd Rice TECHricketers Russell Creek G3 Plano Packers Prime XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B Curd Rice Ace XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers Indus 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 B Curd Rice Amigos Russell Creek G6 Prime XI Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 B Curd Rice Plano Tigers Russell Creek G1 Desi Boyz Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B Curd Rice Carrollton XI Russell Creek G2 FortWorth Indians Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 B Curd Rice Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 FortWorth Indians Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 B Curd Rice Irving Chargers Russell Creek G2 Lions Lions 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 B Curd Rice SMU Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G3 Spades Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 B Curd Rice The Fighters UTDCC Ground Prime XI Spades 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/12/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Texas Titans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Royals CC Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G1 Curd Rice Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 A Lagaan XI Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G3 Curd Rice Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Lagaan XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 A Lagaan XI Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G2 Curd Rice Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 A Royals CC Texas Titans Russell Creek G2 Curd Rice TECHricketers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 A Dallas Chargers Texas Titans Russell Creek G4 Curd Rice TECHricketers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 A Cirrus Texas Titans Russell Creek G3 Curd Rice Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 A Mustang CC Texas Titans Russell Creek G1 Curd Rice The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 B Ace XI Plano Tigers Russell Creek G4 Indus Seamers XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B Ace XI Curd Rice Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers Indus 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 B Ace XI Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G4 Lions FortWorth Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B Ace XI TECHricketers Russell Creek G6 Desi Boyz Lions 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 B Ace XI SMU Mustangs Blue UTDCC Ground Incredible Indians Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 B Ace XI Carrollton XI Russell Creek G1 Spades FortWorth Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 B Ace XI The Fighters Russell Creek G2 Plano Packers Desi Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 B Ace XI Irving Chargers UTDCC Ground Lions Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 B Ace XI Amigos Russell Creek G3 Plano Packers Prime XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/19/12 A Cirrus Dallas Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Tigers Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Royals CC Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G1 Curd Rice Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 A Cirrus Mustang CC Russell Creek G4 Hyderabad Boyz Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 A Royals CC Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G4 Hyderabad Boyz Ace XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Mustang CC Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G2 Irving Chargers Ace XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 A Cirrus Royals CC Russell Creek G4 Hyderabad Boyz Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G1 Plano Tigers Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 A Dallas Chargers Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G2 The Fighters Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 A Challengers CC Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G1 Hyderabad Boyz Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 B TECHricketers Curd Rice Russell Creek G3 Plano Packers Prime XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B TECHricketers Irving Chargers Russell Creek G1 FortWorth Indians Spades 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B TECHricketers Ace XI Russell Creek G6 Desi Boyz Lions 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 B TECHricketers Amigos Russell Creek G4 Incredible Indians Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 B TECHricketers The Fighters Russell Creek G4 Seamers XI Prime XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 B TECHricketers Carrollton XI Russell Creek G2 Seamers XI Seamers XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 B TECHricketers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G2 FortWorth Indians Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 B TECHricketers SMU Mustangs Blue Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Singhams Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 B TECHricketers Plano Tigers UTDCC Ground Prime XI Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 A Royals CC Mustang CC Russell Creek G6 TECHricketers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Cirrus Russell Creek G2 TECHricketers Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Challengers CC Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G6 TECHricketers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 A Royals CC Texas Titans Russell Creek G2 TECHricketers Curd Rice 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 A Dallas Chargers Texas Titans Russell Creek G4 TECHricketers Curd Rice 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G4 TECHricketers Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 A Cirrus Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G1 TECHricketers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 A Lagaan XI Royals CC Russell Creek G1 TECHricketers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 A Royals CC Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G2 TECHricketers Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 B Plano Tigers Ace XI Russell Creek G4 Indus Seamers XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B Plano Tigers The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Singhams Seamers XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 B Plano Tigers Curd Rice Russell Creek G1 Desi Boyz Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G1 Plano Packers Seamers XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 B Plano Tigers Hyderabad Boyz UTDCC Ground Lions Seamers XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 B Plano Tigers Irving Chargers Russell Creek G3 Indus The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 B Plano Tigers Carrollton XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers FortWorth Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 B Plano Tigers Amigos Russell Creek G3 Plano Packers Spades 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 B Plano Tigers TECHricketers UTDCC Ground Prime XI Plano Packers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/19/12 A Cirrus Dallas Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Tigers Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Lagaan XI Texas Titans Russell Creek G4 Plano Tigers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G6 Plano Tigers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Lagaan XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Tigers Curd Rice 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 A Mustang CC Dallas Chargers UTDCC Ground Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 A Cirrus Lagaan XI Russell Creek G1 Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G4 Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 A Lagaan XI Mustang CC Russell Creek G6 Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G1 Plano Tigers Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 B Irving Chargers SMU Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G6 Spades Incredible Indians 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B Irving Chargers TECHricketers Russell Creek G1 FortWorth Indians Spades 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 B Irving Chargers The Fighters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Desi Boyz Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B Irving Chargers Amigos Russell Creek G4 Prime XI Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 B Irving Chargers Carrollton XI UTDCC Ground Prime XI Desi Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 B Irving Chargers Curd Rice Russell Creek G2 Lions Lions 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 B Irving Chargers Plano Tigers Russell Creek G3 The Fighters Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 B Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Indus Prime XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 B Irving Chargers Ace XI UTDCC Ground Lions Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
                 
WK 1 05/13/12 A Dallas Dynamites Challengers CC Russell Creek G3 Irving Chargers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Cirrus Russell Creek G2 Irving Chargers TECHricketers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Mustang CC Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G2 Irving Chargers Ace XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC Russell Creek G3 Irving Chargers Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 A Dallas Dynamites Mustang CC Russell Creek G2 Irving Chargers Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Mustang CC Russell Creek G4 Irving Chargers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 A Cirrus Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G1 Irving Chargers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 A Lagaan XI Challengers CC Russell Creek G2 Irving Chargers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G6 Irving Chargers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue Irving Chargers Russell Creek G6 Spades Incredible Indians 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G2 Spades FortWorth Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue Plano Tigers Russell Creek G1 Plano Packers Seamers XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue Ace XI UTDCC Ground Incredible Indians Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Seamers XI Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue Curd Rice Russell Creek G3 Spades Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue Amigos Russell Creek G4 Lions Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue TECHricketers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Singhams Indus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 B SMU Mustangs Blue Carrollton XI UTDCC Ground Indus Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
                 
WK 1 05/13/12 A Royals CC Mustang CC Russell Creek G6 TECHricketers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 A Mustang CC Dallas Chargers UTDCC Ground Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 A Cirrus Lagaan XI Russell Creek G1 Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G4 Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 A Challengers CC Texas Titans Russell Creek G6 Carrollton XI SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 A Lagaan XI Mustang CC Russell Creek G6 Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 A Cirrus Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G1 TECHricketers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 A Lagaan XI Challengers CC Russell Creek G2 Irving Chargers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G6 Irving Chargers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 B Carrollton XI The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Desi Boyz Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B Carrollton XI Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G3 Desi Boyz Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 B Carrollton XI Curd Rice Russell Creek G2 FortWorth Indians Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 B Carrollton XI Irving Chargers UTDCC Ground Prime XI Desi Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 B Carrollton XI TECHricketers Russell Creek G2 Seamers XI Seamers XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 B Carrollton XI Ace XI Russell Creek G1 Spades FortWorth Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 B Carrollton XI Amigos Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers Lions 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 B Carrollton XI Plano Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers FortWorth Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 B Carrollton XI SMU Mustangs Blue UTDCC Ground Indus Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/12/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Texas Titans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Mustang CC Challengers CC Russell Creek G3 Hyderabad Boyz Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans Russell Creek G1 Amigos Carrollton XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 A Lagaan XI Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G2 Curd Rice Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 A Cirrus Challengers CC Russell Creek G6 Amigos Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 A Challengers CC Texas Titans Russell Creek G6 SMU Mustangs Blue Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 A Cirrus Texas Titans Russell Creek G3 Curd Rice Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 A Dallas Tigers Texas Titans Russell Creek G3 Hyderabad Boyz Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 A Royals CC Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G2 TECHricketers Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 B The Fighters Carrollton XI Russell Creek G6 Desi Boyz Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 B The Fighters Plano Tigers Russell Creek G6 Singhams Seamers XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 B The Fighters Irving Chargers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Desi Boyz Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 B The Fighters TECHricketers Russell Creek G4 Seamers XI Prime XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 B The Fighters SMU Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G6 Seamers XI Singhams 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 B The Fighters Amigos Russell Creek G2 Desi Boyz Desi Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12