Announcements
6/2/2012

Division A Schedule - Sort By Individual Teams

  Date Division Team 1 Team 2 Venue Umpire Umpire Match Time
WK 1 05/13/12 A Challengers CC Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G3 The Fighters Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Challengers CC Mustang CC Russell Creek G3 Carrollton XI Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Challengers CC Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G6 TECHricketers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 A Challengers CC Cirrus Russell Creek G6 Carrollton XI Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 A Challengers CC Texas Titans Russell Creek G4 Carrollton XI SMU Mustangs Blue 2:00 pm - 6:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 A Challengers CC Royals CC Russell Creek G2 Amigos Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 A Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Russell Creek G4 The Fighters Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 A Challengers CC Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G1 Ace XI Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 A Challengers CC Lagaan XI Russell Creek G2 Irving Chargers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/19/12 D The Vikings India XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers CC Mustang CC 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 D Challengers Red Force XI Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Mustang CC 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 D The Vikings Challengers Red Russell Creek G2 Challengers CC Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D Dallas Indian India XI Russell Creek G4 Challengers CC Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D Blazing XI Anblicks Strikers Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 D The Vikings Giant Strikers Russell Creek G4 Challengers CC Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 C Lions Spades Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 D Anblicks Strikers India XI Russell Creek G6 Challengers CC Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 C Desi Boyz Incredible Indians Russell Creek G1 Challengers CC Blazing XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 A Mustang CC Royals CC Russell Creek G6 TECHricketers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Mustang CC Challengers CC Russell Creek G3 Carrollton XI Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 A Mustang CC Cirrus Russell Creek G4 Hyderabad Boyz Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Mustang CC Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G2 Ace XI Irving Chargers 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 A Mustang CC Dallas Chargers UTDCC Ground Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 A Mustang CC Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G2 Irving Chargers Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 A Mustang CC Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Russell Creek G4 Irving Chargers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 A Mustang CC Lagaan XI Russell Creek G6 SMU Mustangs Blue Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 A Mustang CC Texas Titans Russell Creek G1 Curd Rice The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/19/12 D The Vikings India XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers CC Mustang CC 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 D Challengers Red Force XI Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Mustang CC 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D Anblicks Strikers Challengers Red Russell Creek G6 Dallas Tigers Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 C Incredible Indians Indus Russell Creek G3 Blazing XI Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 C FortWorth Indians Prime XI Russell Creek G1 Force XI Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 D India XI Challengers Red Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 D Blazing XI Challengers Red UTDCC Ground Lagaan XI Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 D Challengers Red Dallas Indian Russell Creek G2 Dallas Chargers Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 D Challengers Red Dallas Indian Russell Creek G3 Lagaan XI Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
                 
WK 1 05/13/12 A Dallas Dynamites Challengers CC Russell Creek G3 The Fighters Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G6 Plano Tigers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 A Dallas Dynamites Royals CC Russell Creek G4 Hyderabad Boyz Ace XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans Russell Creek G6 Amigos Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 A Dallas Dynamites Lagaan XI Russell Creek G2 Curd Rice Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 A Dallas Dynamites Mustang CC Russell Creek G2 Irving Chargers Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G4 SMU Mustangs Blue Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Russell Creek G1 Ace XI Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 A Dallas Dynamites Cirrus Russell Creek G1 The Fighters Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 D Challengers Red Blazing XI Russell Creek G4 Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 D India XI Giant Strikers Russell Creek G1 Dallas Dynamites Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D India XI Force XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 D Anblicks Strikers Dallas Indian Russell Creek G1 Dallas Dynamites Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 D Giant Strikers Dallas Indian Russell Creek G3 Dallas Dynamites Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 C Spades Prime XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Dynamites The Vikings 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 C Indus Spades Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Dallas Indian 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 D Giant Strikers Force XI Russell Creek G6 Dallas Dynamites Cirrus 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 D Anblicks Strikers Blazing XI Russell Creek G4 Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/13/12 A Royals CC Mustang CC Russell Creek G6 TECHricketers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Royals CC Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G1 Curd Rice Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 A Royals CC Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G4 Hyderabad Boyz Ace XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 A Royals CC Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Russell Creek G3 Amigos Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 A Royals CC Texas Titans Russell Creek G2 Curd Rice TECHricketers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 A Royals CC Cirrus Russell Creek G4 Ace XI Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 A Royals CC Challengers CC Russell Creek G2 Amigos Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 A Royals CC Lagaan XI Russell Creek G1 TECHricketers Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 A Royals CC Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G2 Carrollton XI TECHricketers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 D Dallas Indian Force XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 D India XI Giant Strikers Russell Creek G1 Dallas Dynamites Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D The Vikings Blazing XI Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 D The Vikings Giant Strikers Russell Creek G4 Challengers CC Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 D Blazing XI India XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 D Anblicks Strikers India XI Russell Creek G6 Challengers CC Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 C Spades Seamers XI Russell Creek G4 Dallas Tigers Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 C FortWorth Indians Incredible Indians Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 D Anblicks Strikers Force XI Russell Creek G4 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/19/12 A Dallas Tigers Cirrus Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Ace XI Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Dallas Tigers Royals CC Russell Creek G1 Curd Rice Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 A Dallas Tigers Lagaan XI Russell Creek G3 Curd Rice Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Dallas Tigers Mustang CC Russell Creek G2 Ace XI Irving Chargers 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 A Dallas Tigers Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G4 SMU Mustangs Blue Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 A Dallas Tigers Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G2 Ace XI The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 A Dallas Tigers Texas Titans Russell Creek G3 Hyderabad Boyz Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 A Dallas Tigers Challengers CC Russell Creek G1 Ace XI Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 A Dallas Tigers Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Russell Creek G6 Irving Chargers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 D Anblicks Strikers Giant Strikers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Texas Titans Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 D Force XI Blazing XI Russell Creek G3 Lagaan XI Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D Anblicks Strikers Challengers Red Russell Creek G6 Mustang CC Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D Blazing XI Anblicks Strikers Russell Creek G3 Challengers CC Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 D Dallas Indian Blazing XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Texas Titans Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 D Giant Strikers Blazing XI Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 D The Vikings Force XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Chargers Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 C Spades Seamers XI Russell Creek G4 Royals CC Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 C Incredible Indians Seamers XI Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 A Lagaan XI Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G3 Hyderabad Boyz Amigos 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Lagaan XI Texas Titans Russell Creek G4 Plano Tigers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/10/12 A Lagaan XI Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G3 Curd Rice Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Lagaan XI Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 A Lagaan XI Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G2 Curd Rice Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 A Lagaan XI Cirrus Russell Creek G1 Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 A Lagaan XI Mustang CC Russell Creek G6 SMU Mustangs Blue Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 A Lagaan XI Royals CC Russell Creek G1 TECHricketers Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 A Lagaan XI Challengers CC Russell Creek G2 Irving Chargers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 D Force XI Blazing XI Russell Creek G3 Dallas Tigers Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D India XI Force XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 D Anblicks Strikers The Vikings Russell Creek G1 Cirrus Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 D Blazing XI Challengers Red UTDCC Ground Mustang CC Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 C Singhams Plano Packers Russell Creek G2 The Vikings Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 D Giant Strikers Dallas Indian Russell Creek G3 Dallas Dynamites Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 D The Vikings India XI Russell Creek G2 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 C Prime XI Indus Russell Creek G4 Dallas Chargers Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 D Challengers Red Dallas Indian Russell Creek G3 Mustang CC Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/12/12 A Texas Titans Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Texas Titans Lagaan XI Russell Creek G4 Plano Tigers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G1 Amigos Carrollton XI 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 A Texas Titans Royals CC Russell Creek G2 Curd Rice TECHricketers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 A Texas Titans Challengers CC Russell Creek G6 Carrollton XI SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 A Texas Titans Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G4 Curd Rice TECHricketers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 A Texas Titans Cirrus Russell Creek G3 Carrollton XI Curd Rice 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 A Texas Titans Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G3 Hyderabad Boyz Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 A Texas Titans Mustang CC Russell Creek G1 Curd Rice The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/20/12 D Challengers Red Blazing XI Russell Creek G4 Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 D Anblicks Strikers Giant Strikers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tigers Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 D The Vikings Challengers Red Russell Creek G2 Challengers CC Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D The Vikings Giant Strikers UTDCC Ground Cirrus Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 D Dallas Indian Blazing XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tigers Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 D Giant Strikers Force XI Russell Creek G2 Cirrus Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 C Plano Packers Spades Russell Creek G6 Dallas Indian Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 C Desi Boyz Singhams Russell Creek G6 Force XI Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 D Anblicks Strikers Blazing XI Russell Creek G4 Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 2 05/19/12 A Cirrus Dallas Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Ace XI Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Cirrus Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Russell Creek G2 TECHricketers Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 5 06/09/12 A Cirrus Mustang CC Russell Creek G4 Hyderabad Boyz Ace XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 06/30/12 A Cirrus Lagaan XI Russell Creek G1 Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 A Cirrus Challengers CC Russell Creek G6 Carrollton XI Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 A Cirrus Royals CC Russell Creek G4 Ace XI Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 A Cirrus Texas Titans Russell Creek G3 Carrollton XI Curd Rice 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 A Cirrus Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G1 SMU Mustangs Blue TECHricketers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 A Cirrus Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G1 The Fighters Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
                 
WK 4 06/02/12 D The Vikings Dallas Indian Russell Creek G1 Cirrus Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D The Vikings Blazing XI Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/23/12 D The Vikings Giant Strikers UTDCC Ground Cirrus Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/08/12 D Giant Strikers Force XI Russell Creek G2 Cirrus Texas Titans 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/14/12 D India XI Challengers Red Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Mustang CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 D Anblicks Strikers The Vikings Russell Creek G1 Cirrus Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/05/12 C Incredible Indians Seamers XI Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 C FortWorth Indians Incredible Indians Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/18/12 D Giant Strikers Force XI Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Dallas Dynamites 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 1 05/12/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Texas Titans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Cirrus Russell Creek G2 TECHricketers Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Lagaan XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC Russell Creek G3 Amigos Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Mustang CC Russell Creek G4 Irving Chargers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G4 TECHricketers Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G1 Ace XI Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Challengers CC Russell Creek G4 The Fighters Amigos 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 A Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G6 Irving Chargers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
                 
WK 2 05/20/12 D Dallas Indian Force XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 4 06/02/12 D The Vikings Dallas Indian Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Cirrus 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 D India XI Force XI Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 D Giant Strikers Blazing XI Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 D Blazing XI India XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 D Giant Strikers Challengers Red Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 D Anblicks Strikers Force XI Russell Creek G4 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Royals CC 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 C Plano Packers Lions Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 D The Vikings India XI Russell Creek G2 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Lagaan XI 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
                 
WK 2 05/20/12 A Dallas Chargers Lagaan XI Russell Creek G3 Hyderabad Boyz Amigos 1:00 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 06/03/12 A Dallas Chargers Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G6 Plano Tigers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/16/12 A Dallas Chargers Challengers CC Russell Creek G6 TECHricketers The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 7 06/24/12 A Dallas Chargers Mustang CC UTDCC Ground Plano Tigers SMU Mustangs Blue 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/21/12 A Dallas Chargers Texas Titans Russell Creek G4 Curd Rice TECHricketers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 07/22/12 A Dallas Chargers Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Russell Creek G4 TECHricketers Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/28/12 A Dallas Chargers Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G2 Ace XI The Fighters 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 08/04/12 A Dallas Chargers Cirrus Russell Creek G1 SMU Mustangs Blue TECHricketers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 15 08/19/12 A Dallas Chargers Royals CC Russell Creek G2 Carrollton XI TECHricketers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 6 06/17/12 D Dallas Indian India XI Russell Creek G4 Challengers CC Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 8 07/01/12 D India XI Force XI Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 9 07/07/12 D Anblicks Strikers Dallas Indian Russell Creek G1 Dallas Dynamites Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 07/15/12 D Dallas Indian Anblicks Strikers UTDCC Ground Dallas Chargers Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 D The Vikings Force XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Tigers Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 12 07/29/12 D Giant Strikers Challengers Red Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils (FFCC) Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/11/12 D Challengers Red Dallas Indian Russell Creek G2 Mustang CC Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 14 08/12/12 C Prime XI Indus Russell Creek G4 Lagaan XI Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 12:30 pm



View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Live Scores l Contact Us
Copyright ©DCL All Rights Reserved.