Announcements
8/14/2013

Phase 1 Schedule for Fall Tape Tennis and Leather Ball League


Week Date Div Team 1 Team 2 Venue Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
                   
WK 1 8/17/2013 D Avengers Ntt Data Stars Lewisville Cricket Ground Desi Dynamites Vr Lions Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 8/17/2013 E Lycans Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 8/17/2013 B Dallas Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G4 Dallas Indians Incredible Indians Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 1 8/17/2013 C Vikingchallengers Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G3 Dallas Tornadoes Allen Bd Tigers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 1 8/17/2013 D Irving Warriors Smu Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G1 Boomstick Mafia Cc United Eleven Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 1 8/17/2013 D Buccaneers Zeo Warriors Russell Creek G6 United Eleven Vr Lions Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 1 8/17/2013 E Friends Cc Spartans Russell Creek G2 Dallas Dynamites Lagaan Xi Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                   
WK 1 8/18/2013 B Amigos The Fighters Lewisville Cricket Ground Carrollton Xi Royal Sunrisers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 8/18/2013 C Dallas Indians Incredible Indians Lonestar Cricket Ground Smu Mustangs Blue Ntt Data Stars Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 8/18/2013 E United Eleven Vr Lions NTCA Garland Dallas Dynamites Curd Rice Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 8/18/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Desi Dynamites Russell Creek G4 Dallas Dynamites Dallas Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                   
WK 2 8/24/2013 E Desi Dynamites Friends Cc Russell Creek G2 Challengers Cc Irving Chargers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 8/24/2013 E Spartans United Eleven Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Curd Rice Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 8/24/2013 D Avengers Smu Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G7 Boomstick Mafia Cc Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/24/2013 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G4 Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/24/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Amigos Russell Creek G2 Dallas Indians Cirrus Blue  Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/24/2013 C Plano Packers Carrollton Xi Russell Creek G6 Irving Warriors Ntt Data Stars Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/24/2013 L Buccaneers Force X1 Russell Creek G1 Dallas Tornadoes Utdcc Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                   
WK 2 8/25/2013 A Texas Titans Curd Rice Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils Dallas Chargers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 8/25/2013 C Vikingchallengers Dallas Warriors Russell Creek G7 Avengers Smu Mustangs Blue Sunday 12:30 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 2 8/25/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Russell Creek G1 Dallas Tigers Lagaan Xi Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/25/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Utdcc Russell Creek G2 Buccaneers Naz Cricket Club Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/25/2013 E Vr Lions Lycans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tigers Lagaan Xi Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/25/2013 B Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Lonestar Cricket Ground Plano Packers Carrollton Xi Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 2 8/25/2013 C Dallas Indians Cirrus Blue  NTCA Garland Avengers Ntt Data Stars Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:00 pm
                   




View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Operations l Statistics l Sponsorships l About DCL
Copyright © 2010 DCL. All Rights Reserved.