Announcements
8/21/2012

Complete Fall 2012 Tournament Schedule

  Date Division Team 1 Team 2 Venue Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Match Time
                 
WK 1 8/25/2012 A Mustang CC Curd Rice Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Fortworth Indians Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 8/25/2012 A Challenger CC Dallas Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma TeCHricketers Fortworth Indians 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 1 8/25/2012 D UTDCC Dallas XI Russell Creek G7 The Vikings Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 1 8/25/2012 A Royal CC Dallas Chargers UTDCC Ground Hyderabad Boyz Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 1 8/26/2012 C Incredible Indians The Vikings Russell Creek G3 Desi Boyz Lycans 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 8/26/2012 D India XI VR Lions Russell Creek G3 Desi Boyz Dallas Indians 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 1 8/26/2012 B Amigos Spades Russell Creek G4 Texas Titans Curd Rice 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 8/26/2012 B Irving Chargers Singhams Russell Creek G4 Texas Titans Cirrus 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 1 8/26/2012 C Force XI Blazing XI Russell Creek G6 Plano Packers Lycans 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 8/26/2012 D Challengers Red StreetSmarts Russell Creek G6 Desi Boyz Plano Packers 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                 
WK 2 9/8/2012 D Challengers Red VR Lions Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Desi Boyz Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/8/2012 C Incredible Indians Dallas Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers Lycans 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 2 9/8/2012 A Texas Titans Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G7 TeCHricketers Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 2 9/8/2012 B Plano Tigers Singhams UTDCC Ground Mustang CC Challenger CC 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 2 9/9/2012 C Indus Blazing XI UTDCC Ground Dallas Indians Lycans 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/9/2012 A Royal CC Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G3 Spades Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/9/2012 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G3 Amigos Irving Chargers 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 2 9/9/2012 C The Vikings Giant Strikers Russell Creek G4 Incredible Indians Lycans 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/9/2012 C Plano Packers Force XI Russell Creek G4 Desi Boyz Lycans 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 2 9/9/2012 B TeCHricketers Carrollton XI Russell Creek G6 Mustang CC Curd Rice 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/9/2012 B ACE XI Fortworth Indians Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Curd Rice 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                 
WK 4 9/15/2012 A Challenger CC Dallas Chargers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Hyderabad Boyz Fortworth Indians 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/15/2012 A Royal CC Mustang CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ACE XI Spades 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 4 9/15/2012 C Indus Force XI Russell Creek G7 The Vikings Challengers Red 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 4 9/15/2012 C Incredible Indians Giant Strikers UTDCC Ground SeamersXI Challengers Red 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 4 9/16/2012 B ACE XI Singhams Russell Creek G3 Dallas Dynamites Mustang CC 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/16/2012 B TeCHricketers Plano Tigers Russell Creek G3 Dallas Daredevils Dallas Tigers 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 4 9/16/2012 D Lycans Dallas XI Russell Creek G4 Blazing XI Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/16/2012 C Desi Boyz SeamersXI Russell Creek G4 Challengers Red UTDCC 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 4 9/16/2012 A Cirrus Curd Rice Russell Creek G6 Spades Hyderabad Boyz 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/16/2012 B Irving Chargers Amigos Russell Creek G6 Dallas Tigers Dallas Dynamites 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                 
WK 5 9/22/2012 B TeCHricketers Fortworth Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tigers Dallas Daredevils 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 9/22/2012 B Amigos Singhams Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Royal CC Dallas Daredevils 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 5 9/22/2012 A Cirrus Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G7 ACE XI Spades 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 5 9/22/2012 A Dallas Dynamites Curd Rice UTDCC Ground Hyderabad Boyz Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 5 9/23/2012 D VR Lions Lycans Russell Creek G3 Incredible Indians Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 9/23/2012 B Irving Chargers Carrollton XI Russell Creek G3 Royal CC Curd Rice 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 5 9/23/2012 D India XI StreetSmarts Russell Creek G4 Incredible Indians Giant Strikers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 9/23/2012 C Plano Packers The Vikings Russell Creek G4 Indus Challengers Red 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 5 9/23/2012 A Mustang CC Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G6 TeCHricketers Fortworth Indians 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 9/23/2012 C SeamersXI Force XI Russell Creek G6 Dallas Indians Challengers Red 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                 
WK 6 9/29/2012 B ACE XI TeCHricketers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Chargers Dallas Dynamites 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 9/29/2012 D Challengers Red India XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers Dallas XI 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 6 9/29/2012 A Challenger CC Curd Rice Russell Creek G7 Plano Tigers Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 6 9/29/2012 B Amigos Fortworth Indians UTDCC Ground Dallas Daredevils Dallas Dynamites 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 6 9/30/2012 C SeamersXI Giant Strikers Russell Creek G3 Force XI StreetSmarts 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 9/30/2012 C Incredible Indians Blazing XI Russell Creek G3 Indus India XI 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 6 9/30/2012 A Mustang CC Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G4 Singhams Amigos 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 9/30/2012 C Desi Boyz Dallas Indians Russell Creek G4 Indus StreetSmarts 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 6 9/30/2012 A Texas Titans Cirrus Russell Creek G6 Singhams Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 9/30/2012 D UTDCC VR Lions Russell Creek G6 Plano Packers Indus 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                 
WK 7 10/6/2012 B Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Royal CC Dallas Tigers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/6/2012 B TeCHricketers Spades Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challenger CC Dallas Dynamites 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 7 10/6/2012 B Plano Tigers Fortworth Indians Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tigers Cirrus 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 7 10/6/2012 C Plano Packers Dallas Indians UTDCC Ground Blazing XI India XI 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 7 10/7/2012 D StreetSmarts Dallas XI Russell Creek G3 Force XI VR Lions 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/7/2012 C SeamersXI Blazing XI Russell Creek G3 Force XI VR Lions 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 7 10/7/2012 A Texas Titans Challenger CC Russell Creek G4 Carrollton XI Plano Tigers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/7/2012 A Royal CC Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G4 ACE XI Carrollton XI 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 7 10/7/2012 D India XI UTDCC Russell Creek G6 Plano Packers VR Lions 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/7/2012 C Indus Giant Strikers Russell Creek G6 Force XI VR Lions 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                 
WK 8 10/13/2012 B ACE XI Carrollton XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challenger CC Mustang CC 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/13/2012 C Indus The Vikings Allen Cricket Ground on Alma SeamersXI StreetSmarts 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 8 10/13/2012 A Texas Titans Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G7 TeCHricketers Irving Chargers 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 8 10/13/2012 D VR Lions Dallas XI UTDCC Ground SeamersXI Blazing XI 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 8 10/14/2012 A Royal CC Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G3 Fortworth Indians Singhams 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/14/2012 D UTDCC Lycans Russell Creek G3 SeamersXI Blazing XI 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 8 10/14/2012 C Incredible Indians Force XI Russell Creek G4 India XI VR Lions 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/14/2012 B Amigos Plano Tigers Russell Creek G4 Cirrus Dallas Tigers 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 8 10/14/2012 B Hyderabad Boyz Spades Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/14/2012 A Challenger CC Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 Fortworth Indians Singhams 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                 
WK 9 10/20/2012 A Cirrus Dallas Dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Tigers Spades 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 10/20/2012 C Desi Boyz Giant Strikers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Blazing XI India XI 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 9 10/20/2012 D UTDCC StreetSmarts Russell Creek G7 Indus Dallas XI 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 9 10/20/2012 A Dallas Tigers Dallas Daredevils UTDCC Ground Hyderabad Boyz Carrollton XI 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 9 10/21/2012 B Hyderabad Boyz Singhams Russell Creek G3 Royal CC Curd Rice 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 10/21/2012 B ACE XI Spades Russell Creek G3 Royal CC Curd Rice 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 9 10/21/2012 B Irving Chargers Fortworth Indians Russell Creek G4 Royal CC Dallas Dynamites 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 10/21/2012 A Texas Titans Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G4 Amigos TeCHricketers 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 9 10/21/2012 C The Vikings Dallas Indians Russell Creek G6 Dallas XI India XI 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 10/21/2012 D Challengers Red Lycans Russell Creek G6 Indus Force XI 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                 
WK 10 10/27/2012 C Desi Boyz Force XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas XI StreetSmarts 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 10/27/2012 D India XI Lycans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma The Vikings SeamersXI 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 10 10/27/2012 C Plano Packers Blazing XI Russell Creek G7 Dallas XI StreetSmarts 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 10 10/27/2012 B Carrollton XI Spades Russell Creek G3 Texas Titans Mustang CC 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 10 10/28/2012 C Indus Dallas Indians Russell Creek G3 SeamersXI StreetSmarts 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 10/28/2012 A Cirrus Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G3 ACE XI Irving Chargers 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 10 10/28/2012 D Challengers Red UTDCC Russell Creek G4 Blazing XI Dallas XI 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 10/28/2012 A Royal CC Curd Rice Russell Creek G4 ACE XI TeCHricketers 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 10 10/28/2012 B Hyderabad Boyz Plano Tigers Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 10/28/2012 A Challenger CC Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G6 Amigos Irving Chargers 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                 
WK 11 11/3/2012 B Irving Chargers Spades Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Chargers Mustang CC 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/3/2012 B Hyderabad Boyz Carrollton XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Cirrus Dallas Chargers 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 11 11/3/2012 C Desi Boyz Blazing XI Russell Creek G7 Incredible Indians UTDCC 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 11 11/3/2012 C SeamersXI The Vikings UTDCC Ground Challengers Red UTDCC 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 11 11/4/2012 B ACE XI Plano Tigers Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Dallas Chargers 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/4/2012 A Texas Titans Curd Rice Russell Creek G3 Amigos Singhams 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 11 11/4/2012 A Mustang CC Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G4 Amigos Singhams 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/4/2012 D VR Lions StreetSmarts Russell Creek G4 Desi Boyz Force XI 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 11 11/4/2012 C Plano Packers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 Dallas Indians UTDCC 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/4/2012 D India XI Dallas XI Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers Dallas Indians 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                 
WK 12 11/10/2012 C SeamersXI Dallas Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma VR Lions UTDCC 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/10/2012 D Challengers Red Dallas XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma The Vikings Incredible Indians 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 12 11/10/2012 C Desi Boyz Indus Russell Creek G7 India XI The Vikings 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 12 11/10/2012 D StreetSmarts Lycans UTDCC Ground The Vikings Incredible Indians 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 12 11/11/2012 C Plano Packers Giant Strikers Russell Creek G3 Dallas Indians UTDCC 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/11/2012 B Hyderabad Boyz Fortworth Indians Russell Creek G3 Dallas Daredevils Challenger CC 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 12 11/11/2012 B Amigos Carrollton XI Russell Creek G4 Texas Titans Challenger CC 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/11/2012 A Cirrus Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G4 Plano Tigers Spades 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 12 11/11/2012 B TeCHricketers Singhams Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils Challenger CC 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/11/2012 A Mustang CC Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G6 ACE XI Plano Tigers 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                 
WK 13 11/17/2012 A Rank1 Rank4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma B Rank 2 B Rank 3 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 11/17/2012 C Rank1 Rank4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma D Rank 2 D Rank 3 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 13 11/17/2012 A Rank2 Rank3 Russell Creek G7 B Rank 1 B Rank 4 7:30 am - 11:30 pm
WK 13 11/17/2012 C Rank2 Rank3 UTDCC Ground D Rank 1 D Rank 4 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                 
WK 13 11/18/2012 B Rank1 Rank4 Russell Creek G3 A Rank 2 A Rank 3 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 11/18/2012 D Rank1 Rank4 Russell Creek G3 C Rank 2 C Rank 3 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 13 11/18/2012 B Rank2 Rank3 Russell Creek G4 A Rank 1 A Rank 4 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 11/18/2012 D Rank2 Rank3 Russell Creek G4 C Rank 1 C Rank 4 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 13 11/18/2012       Russell Creek G6     7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 11/18/2012       Russell Creek G6     1:00 pm - 5:00 pm



View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Operations l Statistics l Sponsorships l About DCL
Copyright © 2010 DCL. All Rights Reserved.