Announcements
6/24/2019

Summer 2019 - Full Schedule

No. Week Date League Division Team 1 Team 2 Venue Umpiring 1 Umpiring 2 Time
1 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DCL B India Blues Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G5 Mockingbird CC Hyderabad Boyz 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
2 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DCL E Westridge Warriors Shadow Warriors Dodd Park Cricket Ground Ferraris Sunrisers Super Kings 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
3 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DCL A Hions King Cobras CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground Maharashtra Sports Club Swadeshi Stars 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
4 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DCL A Dallas Tigers Incredible Indians Dodd Park Cricket Ground Dallas Dudes The AMPS CC 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
5 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DLCL LB Frisco Tigers Tigers XI Garland Cricket Ground New DFW Lions Super Kings 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
6 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DLCL LD Mumbai Royals Frisco Gladiators Garland Cricket Ground New Fort Worth Royals Jags Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
7 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club Centurions Garland Cricket Ground New Epic F16 Falcons 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
8 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DCL D Shujaee Texans Black Hawks DFW Cricket Ground Bobcat Braves Dallas Dudes 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
9 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DCL F Strike Force Apollo XI DFW Cricket Ground Friends CC Ferraris 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
10 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DLCL LB Giant Strikers Boomstick Mafia CC DFW Cricket Ground Blue Stars CC The AMPS CC 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
11 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DCL F Tech Warriors Gladiators CC DFW Cricket Ground New Mustangs Blue 423 Spartans 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
12 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DCL F Shockers Citi super Kings DFW Cricket Ground New Irving Chargers Sunrisers Super Kings 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
13 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DCL F White Walkers Wild Bulls DFW Cricket Ground New Ferraris Fort Worth Royals 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
14 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DCL C Master Blaster Cricket Club Cignatures Lonestar Cricket Ground Maharashtra Sports Club The Strikers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
15 Wk 1 5/4/2019 DLCL LD The Hood XI Dallas Chargers Lonestar Cricket Ground Wild Bulls Lagaan XI 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
16 Wk 1 5/5/2019 DCL E Swadeshi Stars Maharashtra Sports Club Frisco Independence Tech Warriors Frisco Finishers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
17 Wk 1 5/5/2019 DCL E LazzyLADS Cruisers Fort Worth Cricket Ground Apollo XI Gladiators CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
18 Wk 1 5/5/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Panthers Dallas Starters Fort Worth Cricket Ground Dallas-Nepalese XI FortWorth Lions 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
19 Wk 1 5/5/2019 DCL E The Strikers Plano Titans DFW Cricket Ground New United Eleven The AMPS CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
20 Wk 1 5/5/2019 DCL C Mockingbird CC Hyderabad Boyz DFW Cricket Ground New Tek Leaders CC Frisco Finishers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
21 Wk 1 5/5/2019 DCL E Mustangs Blue 423 Spartans DFW Cricket Ground New Just Want To Play Cricket Shockers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
22 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DLCL LC King Cobras CC United Hurricanes Russell Creek G5 DFW Lions Cignatures 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
23 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DCL E The Strikers LazzyLADS Russell Creek G6 Tek Leaders CC Gladiators CC 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
24 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DCL D Ferraris Fort Worth Royals Fort Worth Cricket Ground Tek Leaders CC Shockers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
25 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DCL E Mustangs Blue Cruisers Garland Cricket Ground Westridge Warriors 423 Spartans 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
26 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DCL B Chennai Rockerz Bobcat Braves Garland Cricket Ground Swadeshi Stars Shadow Warriors 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
27 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DCL C Dallas-Nepalese XI Hyderabad Boyz Garland Cricket Ground Cignatures Stallions 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
28 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DCL D Black Hawks Irving Chargers Garland Cricket Ground New Maharashtra Sports Club Plano Titans 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
29 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DLCL LB Tigers XI Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Cricket Ground New Tek Leaders CC Dallas Chargers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
30 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DLCL LD The Hood XI Dallas Prime XI Garland Cricket Ground New Centurions Arlington Mavericks 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
31 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DCL B United Eleven The AMPS CC DFW Cricket Ground New Mockingbird CC United Xpress 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
32 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DCL C Desi Cowboyz Master Blaster Cricket Club DFW Cricket Ground New Swadeshi Stars Shadow Warriors 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
33 Wk 2 5/11/2019 DCL A Hions Incredible Indians DFW Cricket Ground Bobcat Braves Dallas Dudes 2.00 PM - 6.00 PM
34 Wk 2 5/12/2019 DCL E Maharashtra Sports Club 423 Spartans Dodd Park Cricket Ground Frisco Knights White Walkers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
35 Wk 2 5/12/2019 DCL D Friends CC Sunrisers Super Kings Dodd Park Cricket Ground Stallions United Xpress 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
36 Wk 2 5/12/2019 DCL E Swadeshi Stars Shadow Warriors DFW Cricket Ground New Citi Super Kings Irving Invaders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
37 Wk 2 5/12/2019 DCL A Dallas Tigers King Cobras CC DFW Cricket Ground New Bobcat Braves Renegades 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
38 Wk 2 5/12/2019 DCL E Plano Titans Westridge Warriors Frisco Independence Cricket Crackers Frisco Finishers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
39 Wk 2 5/12/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Raiders Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club Fort Worth Cricket Ground Giant Strikers Tigers XI 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
40 Wk 2 5/12/2019 DLCL LA DFW Lions Super Kings Fort Worth Cricket Ground Arlington Panthers BCA 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
41 Wk 2 5/12/2019 DCL B Dallas Dudes India Blues Southlake Ground Cirrus Cricket Club Dallas Dynamites 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
42 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DCL E Mustangs Blue Plano Titans Russell Creek G5 Frisco Knights Tech Warriors 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
43 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DCL E LazzyLADS Maharashtra Sports Club Garland Cricket Ground New Addison All Stars Sunrisers Super Kings 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
44 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DCL E 423 Spartans Shadow Warriors Frisco Independence Citi Super Kings Gladiators CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
45 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DLCL LD BCA Dallas Starters Frisco Independence Dallas-Nepalese XI Wild Bulls 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
46 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DLCL LD Frisco Gladiators Dallas Chargers Frisco Independence DFW Lions Blue Stars CC 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
47 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DCL C Desi Cowboyz Hyderabad Boyz Fort Worth Cricket Ground Shujaee Texans Black Hawks 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
48 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DLCL LC United Hurricanes Fort Worth Royals Fort Worth Cricket Ground DFW Lions Super Kings 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
49 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DCL D Irving Chargers Friends CC Fort Worth Cricket Ground Hions Thunder Birds 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
50 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DCL B Bobcat Braves Vikings Garland Cricket Ground Dallas Tigers Thunder Birds 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
51 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DLCL LC King Cobras CC Falcons Garland Cricket Ground Blue Stars CC The AMPS CC 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
52 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DCL E The Strikers Westridge Warriors Garland Cricket Ground Chennai Rockerz India Blues 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
53 Wk 3 5/18/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Mavericks Centurions UTA Cricket Ground DFW Lions The AMPS CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
54 Wk 3 5/19/2019 DLCL LB Irving Chargers Desi Cowboyz Russell Creek G7 Curd Rice Ace Super Kings 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
55 Wk 3 5/19/2019 DLCL LB Rebel Riser CC Thunder Birds Frisco Independence Curd Rice Ace United Thunders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
56 Wk 3 5/19/2019 DLCL LB Cignatures Giant Strikers Frisco Independence Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club BCA 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
57 Wk 3 5/19/2019 DLCL LA Plano Packers DFW Lions Frisco Independence BCA Dallas Starters 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
58 Wk 3 5/19/2019 DCL E Swadeshi Stars Cruisers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Bobcat Braves The Fighters 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
59 Wk 3 5/19/2019 DCL C Master Blaster Cricket Club Stallions Dodd Park Cricket Ground Friends CC Ferraris 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
60 Wk 3 5/19/2019 DCL D Fort Worth Royals Addison All Stars Fort Worth Cricket Ground Hions Sharks 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
61 Wk 3 5/19/2019 DLCL LC Lagaan XI Jags Cricket Club Fort Worth Cricket Ground Super Kings United Thunders 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
62 Wk 3 5/19/2019 DLCL LD Tek Leaders CC Mumbai Royals Fort Worth Cricket Ground Curd Rice Ace Blue Stars CC 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
63 Wk 3 5/19/2019 DCL B Dallas Dudes United Eleven Southlake Ground Frisco Knights Strike Force 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
64 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL C Hyderabad Boyz Cignatures Russell Creek G3 United Eleven India Blues 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
65 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL E Maharashtra Sports Club Cruisers Russell Creek G3 Addison All Stars Friends CC 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
66 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club Tek Leaders CC Russell Creek G3 Tigers XI Boomstick Mafia CC 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
67 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL B Bobcat Braves The Fighters Russell Creek G4 Willow Warriors Risers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
68 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Raiders Frisco Gladiators Russell Creek G4 Plano Packers United Thunders 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
69 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL F Frisco Knights Tech Warriors Russell Creek G4 Westridge Warriors Mustangs Blue 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
70 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL A Dallas Tigers Indian Snipers Russell Creek G5 Renegades Chennai Rockerz 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
71 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL F Cricket Crackers Just Want to Play Cricket Russell Creek G5 Ferraris Addison All Stars 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
72 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL C Desi Cowboyz Stallions Russell Creek G5 United Eleven Dallas Dudes 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
73 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL C Master Blaster Cricket Club United Xpress Russell Creek G6 Black Hawks Shujaee Texans 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
74 Wk 4 6/1/2019 T30 T30 United Hurricanes WildBulls 3.0 Russell Creek G6 Rebel Risers Hind XI 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
75 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL D Irving Chargers BCA Russell Creek G7 Shockers Apollo XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
76 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL C Dallas-Nepalese XI Mockingbird CC Russell Creek G7 Black Hawks Ferraris 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
77 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL A King Cobras CC Incredible Indians Russell Creek G7 Renegades Chennai Rockerz 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
78 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DLCL LD Centurions Mumbai Royals Frisco Independence Boomstick Mafia CC Jags Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
79 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL E The Strikers 423 Spartans Frisco Independence White Walkers Frisco Finishers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
80 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL A Hions Thunder Birds Frisco Independence Dallas Dudes Chennai Rockerz 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
81 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL B Vikings THE AMPS CC Frisco NE1 Ferraris Sunrisers Super Kings 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM
82 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DLCL LC Epic F16 Lagaan XI Frisco NE2 Arlington Panthers Giant Strikers 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM
83 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DCL E LazzyLADS Swadeshi Stars Fort Worth Cricket Ground Shockers Wild Bulls 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
84 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DLCL LC Fort Worth Royals Dallas-Nepalese XI Fort Worth Cricket Ground DFW Lions Frisco Tigers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
85 Wk 4 6/1/2019 T30 T30 Sharks ASG Kings Garland Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Cirrus Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
86 Wk 4 6/1/2019 T30 T30 DYCL Knights Dallas Rowdies Garland Cricket Ground Lonestar Cricket Club Tigers XI 1.30 PM - 7.30 PM
87 Wk 4 6/1/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Mavericks Dallas Starters UTA Cricket Ground Wild Bulls Boomstick Mafia CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
88 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DLCL LB Cignatures Desi Cowboyz Russell Creek G1 Plano Sultans Boomstick Mafia CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
89 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DCL B Renegades Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G1 Hyderabad Boyz Plano Titans 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
90 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DLCL LB Thunder Birds Irving Chargers Russell Creek G2 Boomstick Mafia CC Plano Sultans 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
91 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Prime XI Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G2 Epic F16 Falcons 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
92 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DCL C Willow Warriors Risers Russell Creek G2 LazzyLADS 423 Spartans 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
93 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DLCL LB Frisco Tigers Rebel Riser CC Russell Creek G3 Epic F16 Fortworth Lions 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
94 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DLCL LA Incredible Indians United Thunders Russell Creek G3 Centurions Mumbai Royals 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
95 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DCL F Apollo XI Frisco Finishers Russell Creek G3 Maharashtra Sports Club The Strikers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
96 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DLCL LB Giant Strikers Tigers XI Russell Creek G4 The Hood XI Arlington Mavericks 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
97 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DCL F Tek Leaders CC Shockers Russell Creek G4 Shujaee Texans Ferraris 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
98 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DCL A Sharks Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G4 BCA Ferraris 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
99 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DCL D Black Hawks Addison All Stars Russell Creek G7 Maharashtra Sports Club The Fighters 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
100 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DCL F Strike Force Wild Bulls Russell Creek G7 The Strikers Shadow Warriors 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
101 WK4 6/2/2019 DCL B United Eleven India Blues Frisco Independence Master Blaster Cricket Club Mockingbird CC 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM
102 Wk 4 6/2/2019 T30 T30 Tigers XI Rebel Risers Frisco Independence Stunners Dallas Hellcats 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
103 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DLCL LC King Cobras CC Jags Cricket Club Frisco NE1 Centurions Dallas Starters 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
104 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DLCL LC Wild Bulls United Hurricanes Frisco NE1 Arlington Mavericks Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
105 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DCL E Mustangs Blue Westridge Warriors Frisco NE2 Citi Super Kings Cricket Crackers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
106 Wk 4 6/2/2019 T30 T30 Westlake CC Mustangs CC Frisco NE2 Sharks United Hurricanes 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
107 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DCL D Sunrisers Super Kings Fort Worth Royals Fort Worth Cricket Ground Cricket Crackers Tech Warriors 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
108 Wk 4 6/2/2019 T30 T30 Hind XI Dallas-Nepalese XI Fort Worth Cricket Ground Cirrus Cricket Club WildBulls 3.0 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
109 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DCL D Dallas Raiders Friends CC Southlake Ground Maharashtra Sports Club LazzyLADS 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
110 Wk 4 6/2/2019 DCL B Dallas Dudes Chennai Rockerz Southlake Ground The Strikers Cruisers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
111 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DCL F Cricket Crackers Citi Super Kings Dodd Park Cricket Ground Shadow Warriors Cruisers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
112 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DCL F Apollo XI Tek Leaders CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground Plano Titans 423 Spartans 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
113 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DCL A Sharks Incredible Indians Dodd Park Cricket Ground Bobcat Braves The Fighters 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
114 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DCL C United Xpress Hyderabad Boyz Fort Worth Cricket Ground Dallas Raiders Fort Worth Royals 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
115 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DLCL LA DFW Lions Curd Rice Ace Fort Worth Cricket Ground Lagaan XI Epic F16 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
116 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DCL D Shujaee Texans BCA Garland Cricket Ground The Strikers Swadeshi Stars 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
117 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DCL F Tech Warriors Frisco Finishers Garland Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Addison All Stars 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
118 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DCL D Ferraris Sunrisers Super Kings Garland Cricket Ground Risers Master Blaster Cricket Club 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
119 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DCL B India Blues The AMPS CC Frisco Independence Dallas Tigers Dallas Dynamites 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
120 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DCL A Indian Snipers Thunder Birds Frisco Independence The Fighters Bobcat Braves 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
121 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DCL C Dallas-Nepalese XI Cignatures Frisco Independence The Fighters Dallas Daredevils 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
122 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DCL F White Walkers Gladiators CC Garland Cricket Ground New King Cobras CC Dallas Dynamites 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
123 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DLCL LB Plano Sultans Desi Cowboyz Garland Cricket Ground New Falcons Fortworth Lions 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
124 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DLCL LA Super Kings Plano Packers Garland Cricket Ground New Falcons Epic F16 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
125 Wk 5 6/8/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Mavericks The Hood XI UTA Cricket Ground Wild Bulls Fortworth Lions 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
126 Wk 5 6/9/2019 DLCL LC Fortworth Lions King Cobras CC Fort Worth Cricket Ground Plano Packers The AMPS CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
127 Wk 5 6/9/2019 DCL A Dallas Tigers Dallas Dynamites Fort Worth Cricket Ground The Fighters Chennai Rockerz 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
128 Wk 5 6/9/2019 DLCL LA Just Want To Play Cricket Blue Stars CC Fort Worth Cricket Ground Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club Dallas Starters 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
129 Wk 5 6/9/2019 DCL D Dallas Raiders Black Hawks Southlake Ground Thunder Birds Indian Snipers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
130 Wk 5 6/9/2019 DCL B Dallas Dudes Bobcat Braves Southlake Ground BCA Incredible Indians 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
131 Wk 5 6/9/2019 DCL A Cirrus Cricket Club Curd Rice Ace Sandy Lake Cricket Ground Friends CC Fort Worth Royals 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
132 Wk 5 6/9/2019 DCL F Shockers Irving Invaders Sandy Lake Cricket Ground Risers Cignatures 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
133 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL A Dallas Tigers Sharks Russell Creek G1 Shujaee Texans Master Blaster Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
134 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DLCL LB Cignatures Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G1 Frisco Gladiators Arlington Panthers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
135 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DLCL LB Thunder Birds Tigers XI Russell Creek G1 Mumbai Royals Arlington Panthers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
136 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL A Hions Curd Rice Ace Russell Creek G3 Shujaee Texans Mockingbird CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
137 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL E Maharashtra Sports Club Westridge Warriors Russell Creek G3 Frisco Finishers Tek Leaders CC 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
138 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL B United Eleven Chennai Rockerz Russell Creek G3 Irving Chargers Just Want to Play Cricket 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
139 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL D Ferraris Addison All Stars Russell Creek G4 Risers Mockingbird CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
140 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Starters Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G4 Lagaan XI Dallas-Nepalese XI 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
141 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Raiders Centurions Russell Creek G4 United Hurricanes Jags Cricket Club 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
142 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Prime XI BCA Russell Creek G5 Lagaan XI Falcons 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
143 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL E Mustangs Blue LazzyLADS Russell Creek G5 Shujaee Texans Irving Chargers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
144 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL A King Cobras CC Indian Snipers Russell Creek G5 The AMPS CC Bobcat Braves 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
145 Wk 6 6/15/2019 T30 T30 DYCL Knights Rebel Risers Russell Creek G6 United Hurricanes Dallas Hellcats 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
146 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL F Strike Force Tech Warriors Russell Creek G6 Shadow Warriors Cruisers 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
147 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL A Cirrus Cricket Club Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G6 Bobcat Braves Dallas Dudes 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
148 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DLCL LA Super Kings Just Want to Play Cricket Frisco Independence Arlington Panthers Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
149 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL E 423 Spartans Plano Titans Frisco Independence Shujaee Texans Irving Chargers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
150 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL F Frisco Knights Citi Super Kings Frisco Independence Renegades Dallas Dudes 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
151 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DLCL LB Plano Sultans Rebel Riser CC Frisco NE2 Dallas-Nepalese XI Incredible Indians 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
152 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DLCL LB Frisco Tigers Giant Strikers Frisco NE2 Falcons Dallas-Nepalese XI 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
153 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL D Black Hawks Fort Worth Royals Fort Worth Cricket Ground Risers Master Blaster Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
154 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL E The Strikers Swadeshi Stars Fort Worth Cricket Ground Shujaee Texans Friends CC 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
155 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL F Irving Invaders Wild Bulls Fort Worth Cricket Ground United Xpress Willow Warriors 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
156 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL C Stallions Hyderabad Boyz Garland Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Renegades 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
157 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL F Shockers White Walkers Garland Cricket Ground Renegades Risers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
158 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DLCL LA Blue Stars CC The AMPS CC Garland Cricket Ground Fortworth Lions Arlington Panthers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
159 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL B India Blues The Fighters Garland Cricket Ground New Mockingbird CC Master Blaster Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
160 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL C Desi Cowboyz Dallas-Nepalese XI Garland Cricket Ground New Shujaee Texans Friends CC 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
161 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DCL B Vikings Dallas Daredevils Garland Cricket Ground New Risers United Xpress 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
162 Wk 6 6/15/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Mavericks Tek Leaders CC UTA Cricket Ground United Thunders Irving Chargers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
163 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DCL C United Xpress Willow Warriors Dodd Park Cricket Ground Hions Dallas Dynamites 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
164 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DCL C Mockingbird CC Cignatures Dodd Park Cricket Ground King Cobras CC Indian Snipers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
165 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DCL D Sunrisers Super Kings BCA Russell Creek G1 Desi Cowboyz Swadeshi Stars 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
166 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DCL B Renegades The AMPS CC Russell Creek G1 Dallas Tigers Sharks 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
167 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DCL F Gladiators CC Just Want to Play Cricket Russell Creek G1 Maharashtra Sports Club 423 Spartans 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
168 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DLCL LA Plano Packers Vikings Russell Creek G2 Desi Cowboyz Dallas Daredevils 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
169 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DLCL LA Curd Rice Ace United Thunders Russell Creek G2 Plano Sultans Frisco Tigers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
170 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DCL A Incredible Indians Thunder Birds Russell Creek G2 India Blues United Eleven 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
171 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DCL C Risers Master Blaster Cricket Club Russell Creek G3 United Eleven Chennai Rockerz 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
172 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DLCL LC Fort Worth Royals Lagaan XI Russell Creek G3 Rebel Riser CC Plano Sultans 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
173 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DLCL LC Falcons Dallas-Nepalese XI Russell Creek G3 Centurions Plano Sultans 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
174 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DCL D Shujaee Texans Friends CC Russell Creek G4 Shockers White Walkers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
175 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DCL F Frisco Finishers Tek Leaders CC Russell Creek G4 The Strikers Mustangs Blue 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
176 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DCL E Shadow Warriors Cruisers Russell Creek G4 Desi Cowboyz Dallas Daredevils 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
177 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DLCL LC FortWorth Lions Jags Cricket Club Fort Worth Cricket Ground Frisco Tigers Arlington Mavericks 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
178 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Panthers Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club Fort Worth Cricket Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Just Want to Play Cricket 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
179 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DLCL LC Wild Bulls Epic F16 Fort Worth Cricket Ground Arlington Mavericks Giant Strikers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
180 Wk 6 6/16/2019 DCL D Dallas Raiders Irving Chargers Southlake Ground Stallions Irving Invaders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
181 Wk 7 6/21/2019 DCL B Bobcat Braves United Eleven Russell Creek G6 Dallas Tigers Incredible Indians 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
182 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL F Apollo XI White Walkers Russell Creek G3 Risers Indian Snipers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
183 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL E Swadeshi Stars 423 Spartans Russell Creek G3 Citi Super Kings Wild Bulls 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
184 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL D Black Hawks Sunrisers Super Kings Russell Creek G3 Gladiators CC Mockingbird CC 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
185 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL C Hyderabad Boyz Master Blaster Cricket Club Russell Creek G4 Gladiators CC Dallas Dudes 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
186 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL B India Blues Vikings Russell Creek G4 Cirrus Cricket Club Wild Bulls 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
187 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL F Frisco Finishers Shockers Russell Creek G4 United Eleven The Strikers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
188 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL C Dallas-Nepalese XI Stallions Russell Creek G5 Friends CC LazzyLADS 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
189 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DLCL LD Mumbai Royals BCA Russell Creek G5 Jags Cricket Club Giant Strikers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
190 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL D Shujaee Texans Addison All Stars Russell Creek G5 Wild Bulls Dallas Dudes 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
191 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DLCL LA Incredible Indians DFW Lions Russell Creek G6 Plano Sultans Arlington Panthers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
192 Wk 7 6/22/2019 T30 T30 Westlake CC Cirrus Cricket Club Russell Creek G6 WildBulls 3.0 Dallas Rowdies 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
193 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DLCL LB Cignatures Frisco Tigers Russell Creek G6 Centurions The Hood XI 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
194 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL F Frisco Knights Tek Leaders CC Russell Creek G7 Indian Snipers Mustangs Blue 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
195 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL C Willow Warriors Desi Cowboyz Russell Creek G7 Gladiators CC LazzyLADS 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
196 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL A Dallas Tigers Hions Russell Creek G7 Strike Force Cricket Crackers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
197 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club Dallas Daredevils Frisco Independence Super Kings Blue Stars CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
198 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Raiders Dallas Chargers Frisco Independence Fortworth Lions Wild Bulls 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
199 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DLCL LC King Cobras CC Dallas-Nepalese XI Frisco Independence Centurions Dallas Prime XI 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
200 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL B Renegades Chennai Rockerz Frisco NE2 Gladiators CC Indian Snipers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
201 Wk 7 6/22/2019 T30 T30 DYCL Knights ASG Kings Frisco NE2 Tigers XI WildBulls 3.0 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
202 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DLCL LC Fort Worth Royals Falcons Fort Worth Cricket Ground Just Want to Play Cricket The Hood XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
203 Wk 7 6/22/2019 T30 T30 Stunners Mustangs CC Fort Worth Cricket Ground Dallas Rowdies Lonestar Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
204 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL E Plano Titans Shadow Warriors Garland Cricket Ground Indian Snipers Just Want to Play Cricket 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
205 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DLCL LA United Thunders The AMPS CC Garland Cricket Ground Fortworth Lions Epic F16 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
206 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DLCL LC United Hurricanes Lagaan XI Garland Cricket Ground Just Want to Play Cricket The Hood XI 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
207 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL A Dallas Dynamites Thunder Birds Garland Cricket Ground New Cricket Crackers Irving Invaders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
208 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DCL A Curd Rice Ace Sharks Garland Cricket Ground New Cricket Crackers Friends CC 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
209 Wk 7 6/22/2019 DLCL LB Irving Chargers Rebel Riser CC Garland Cricket Ground New Super Kings Blue Stars CC 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
210 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL A Cirrus Cricket Club Indian Snipers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz Stallions 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
211 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL C United Xpress Mockingbird CC Russell Creek G1 Renegades Bobcat Braves 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
212 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Panthers Centurions Russell Creek G1 King Cobras CC Incredible Indians 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
213 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL E The Strikers Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G1 Renegades Willow Warriors 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
214 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL F Citi Super Kings Tech Warriors Russell Creek G2 Stallions King Cobras CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
215 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL B Dallas Daredevils The Fighters Russell Creek G2 Plano Titans Vikings 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
216 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL C Cignatures Risers Russell Creek G2 Renegades Frisco Finishers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
217 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL F Cricket Crackers Irving Invaders Russell Creek G3 Sunrisers Super Kings Willow Warriors 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
218 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DLCL LB Giant Strikers Plano Sultans Russell Creek G3 King Cobras CC Incredible Indians 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
219 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL D Friends CC BCA Russell Creek G3 Shadow Warriors Willow Warriors 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
220 Wk 7 6/23/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Hellcats Tigers XI Russell Creek G4 United Hurricanes Hind XI 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
221 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DLCL LA Blue Stars CC Vikings Russell Creek G4 Lagaan XI Tek Leaders CC 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
222 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL F Strike Force Gladiators CC Russell Creek G7 Dallas Dynamites Hyderabad Boyz 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
223 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DLCL LA Curd Rice Ace Super Kings Russell Creek G7 Rebel Riser CC Falcons 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
224 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DLCL LB Tigers XI Desi Cowboyz Russell Creek G7 Incredible Indians Jags Cricket Club 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
225 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DLCL LC FortWorth Lions Epic F16 Fort Worth Cricket Ground Thunder Birds Boomstick Mafia CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
226 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL F Wild Bulls Just Want to Play Cricket Fort Worth Cricket Ground Stallions Master Blaster Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
227 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL B Dallas Dudes The AMPS CC Southlake Ground King Cobras CC Sharks 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
228 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL D Dallas Raiders Ferraris Southlake Ground Willow Warriors Plano Titans 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
229 Wk 7 6/23/2019 T30 T30 Lonestar Cricket Club Dallas-Nepalese XI Lonestar Cricket Ground WildBulls 3.0 Mustangs CC 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
230 Wk 7 6/23/2019 DCL D Irving Chargers Fort Worth Royals Lonestar Cricket Ground India Blues Willow Warriors 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
231 Wk 8 6/28/2019 DCL A Cirrus Cricket Club Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 Maharashtra Sports Club Cruisers 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
232 Wk 8 6/28/2019 DLCL LD Tek Leaders CC Dallas Daredevils Sandy Lake Cricket Ground King Cobras CC Just Want to Play Cricket 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
233 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL D Black Hawks Ferraris Dodd Park Cricket Ground Curd Rice Ace Vikings 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
234 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL D Irving Chargers Shujaee Texans Dodd Park Cricket Ground Vikings Dallas Daredevils 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
235 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL F Shockers Wild Bulls Russell Creek G3 Dallas Dynamites Dallas Raiders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
236 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DLCL LB Boomstick Mafia CC Desi Cowboyz Russell Creek G3 Dallas Daredevils Dallas Raiders 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
237 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DLCL LB Plano Sultans Thunder Birds Russell Creek G3 Curd Rice Ace Mumbai Royals 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
238 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DLCL LB Tigers XI Rebel Riser CC Russell Creek G4 BCA Dallas Daredevils 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
239 Wk 8 6/29/2019 T30 T30 Hind XI Sharks Russell Creek G4 Rebel Risers ASG Kings 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
240 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL C Dallas-Nepalese XI Risers Russell Creek G5 Curd Rice Ace Vikings 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
241 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DLCL LC King Cobras CC Epic F16 Russell Creek G5 Dallas Raiders Mumbai Royals 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
242 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL F Citi Super Kings Just Want to Play Cricket Russell Creek G6 Dallas Dynamites Dallas Daredevils 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
243 Wk 8 6/29/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Rowdies Stunners Russell Creek G6 Rebel Risers Westlake CC 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
244 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL B United Eleven The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Curd Rice Ace Dallas Dynamites 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
245 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL E Westridge Warriors Cruisers Russell Creek G7 Hions Dallas Raiders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
246 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL B The AMPS CC Chennai Rockerz Russell Creek G7 Hions Sunrisers Super Kings 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
247 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL F Apollo XI Gladiators CC Russell Creek G7 Vikings Curd Rice Ace 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
248 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL E LazzyLADS Plano Titans Fort Worth Cricket Ground Sunrisers Super Kings Hions 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
249 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DLCL LA United Thunders Plano Packers Fort Worth Cricket Ground Giant Strikers Dallas Daredevils 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
250 Wk 8 6/29/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Hellcats DYCL Knights Garland Cricket Ground Rebel Risers Westlake CC 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
251 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL C Mockingbird CC Master Blaster Cricket Club Garland Cricket Ground Curd Rice Ace Dallas Daredevils 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
252 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL F Frisco Knights Strike Force Garland Cricket Ground New Dallas Dynamites Indian Snipers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
253 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL F Irving Invaders Tech Warriors Garland Cricket Ground New Stallions Curd Rice Ace 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
254 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Mavericks Dallas Prime XI UTA Cricket Ground Super Kings Vikings 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
255 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DLCL LA Incredible Indians Blue Stars CC Sandy Lake Cricket Ground BCA Dallas Daredevils 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
256 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DCL D Friends CC Addison All Stars Lonestar Cricket Ground Curd Rice Ace Vikings 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
257 Wk 8 6/29/2019 DLCL LC Fort Worth Royals Jags Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Vikings Dallas Raiders 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
258 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL A Dallas Tigers Thunder Birds Russell Creek G1 Frisco Knights Wild Bulls 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
259 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DLCL LA Super Kings Vikings Russell Creek G1 Dallas Prime XI Frisco Gladiators 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
260 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL A Curd Rice Ace Indian Snipers Russell Creek G1 The Fighters Swadeshi Stars 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
261 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL C Hyderabad Boyz Willow Warriors Russell Creek G2 Tek Leaders CC Cruisers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
262 Wk 8 6/30/2019 T30 T30 Tigers XI Cirrus Cricket Club Russell Creek G2 Lonestar Cricket Club Dallas-Nepalese XI 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
263 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL A Hions Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G3 Wild Bulls Cruisers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
264 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DLCL LC Wild Bulls Lagaan XI Russell Creek G3 Dallas Chargers Giant Strikers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
265 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Panthers Mumbai Royals Russell Creek G3 Blue Stars CC Dallas-Nepalese XI 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
266 Wk 8 6/30/2019 T30 T30 United Hurricanes Mustangs CC Russell Creek G4 Lonestar Cricket Club Westlake CC 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
267 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL E Mustangs Blue Shadow Warriors Russell Creek G4 Tech Warriors Black Hawks 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
268 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL C Cignatures Stallions Russell Creek G7 Westridge Warriors Plano Titans 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
269 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL F Frisco Finishers White Walkers Russell Creek G7 Swadeshi Stars Black Hawks 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
270 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL C United Xpress Desi Cowboyz Russell Creek G7 Tech Warriors Addison All Stars 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
271 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL A King Cobras CC Sharks Sandy Lake Cricket Ground United Eleven Chennai Rockerz 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
272 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DLCL LB Irving Chargers Frisco Tigers Sandy Lake Cricket Ground Tek Leaders CC Dallas Prime XI 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
273 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL E The Strikers Maharashtra Sports Club Sandy Lake Cricket Ground Frisco Knights Dallas-Nepalese XI 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
274 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DLCL LC FortWorth Lions Falcons Fort Worth Cricket Ground Dallas Prime XI Dallas Chargers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
275 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL D Fort Worth Royals BCA Fort Worth Cricket Ground LazzyLADS Dallas-Nepalese XI 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
276 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DLCL LA The AMPS CC Just Want to Play Cricket Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Chargers Frisco Gladiators 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
277 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL B Bobcat Braves Dallas Daredevils Lonestar Cricket Ground LazzyLADS Wild Bulls 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
278 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL B Dallas Dudes Renegades Southlake Ground Plano Titans Wild Bulls 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
279 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL D Dallas Raiders Sunrisers Super Kings Southlake Ground Wild Bulls Westridge Warriors 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
280 Wk 8 6/30/2019 DCL F Tek Leaders CC Cricket Crackers Frisco NE1 Dallas-Nepalese XI The Fighters 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
281 Wk 9 7/12/2019 DLCL LA Incredible Indians Just Want to Play Cricket Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers Rebel Riser CC 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
282 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DLCL LD Tek Leaders CC Dallas Starters Russell Creek G3 Plano Packers United Hurricanes 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
283 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DLCL LC Jags Cricket Club Epic F16 Russell Creek G3 Irving Chargers Dallas Raiders 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
284 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DCL F Strike Force Just Want to Play Cricket Russell Creek G3 Curd Rice Ace Desi Cowboyz 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
285 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DLCL LC Lagaan XI Falcons Russell Creek G4 Plano Packers Tigers XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
286 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DLCL LD Frisco Gladiators Dallas Prime XI Russell Creek G4 Plano Packers Curd Rice Ace 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
287 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DCL C Hyderabad Boyz Risers Russell Creek G4 King Cobras CC Apollo XI 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
288 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DCL B The Fighters Vikings Russell Creek G5 Tech Warriors Sunrisers Super Kings 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
289 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DCL F Irving Invaders Citi Super Kings Russell Creek G5 Dallas Raiders Plano Titans 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
290 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DLCL LA Super Kings United Thunders Russell Creek G6 Tigers XI The Hood XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
291 Wk 9 7/13/2019 T30 T30 Cirrus Cricket Club Dallas Hellcats Russell Creek G6 Tigers XI Dallas-Nepalese XI 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
292 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DCL A Incredible Indians Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G6 Sunrisers Super Kings Irving Chargers 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
293 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DLCL LC Wild Bulls Dallas-Nepalese XI Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Tigers XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
294 Wk 9 7/13/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Rowdies Rebel Risers Russell Creek G7 Dallas-Nepalese XI Tigers XI 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
295 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DCL F Frisco Knights White Walkers Frisco NE1 Dallas-Nepalese XI Desi Cowboyz 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
296 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DCL F Cricket Crackers Frisco Finishers Frisco NE2 Curd Rice Ace Mustangs Blue 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
297 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DCL A Hions Sharks Fort Worth Cricket Ground Fort Worth Royals Apollo XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
298 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DCL C Willow Warriors Mockingbird CC Garland Cricket Ground LazzyLADS India Blues 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
299 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DLCL LB Rebel Riser CC Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Cricket Ground Fort Worth Royals The Hood XI 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
300 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Daredevils BCA Garland Cricket Ground New Desi Cowboyz Tigers XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
301 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DLCL LB Cignatures Thunder Birds Garland Cricket Ground New Dallas Raiders Curd Rice Ace 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
302 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Mavericks Dallas Chargers UTA Cricket Ground Desi Cowboyz Curd Rice Ace 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
303 Wk 9 7/13/2019 DCL B Renegades United Eleven Lonestar Cricket Ground Indian Snipers Dallas-Nepalese XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
304 Wk 9 7/13/2019 T30 T30 Westlake CC DYCL Knights Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas-Nepalese XI WildBulls 3.0 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
305 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DCL A Cirrus Cricket Club King Cobras CC Russell Creek G1 Gladiators CC Just Want to Play Cricket 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
306 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DCL E The Strikers Cruisers Russell Creek G1 White Walkers Cricket Crackers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
307 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DCL C Dallas-Nepalese XI Master Blaster Cricket Club Russell Creek G2 Sharks Hions 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
308 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DLCL LA Blue Stars CC DFW Lions Russell Creek G2 Desi Cowboyz Irving Chargers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
309 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DLCL LA The AMPS CC Vikings Russell Creek G3 Dallas-Nepalese XI Irving Chargers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
310 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DCL F Tek Leaders CC Wild Bulls Russell Creek G3 Desi Cowboyz Irving Chargers 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
311 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DCL C Cignatures United Xpress Russell Creek G4 Sharks Irving Invaders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
312 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Panthers The Hood XI Russell Creek G4 Irving Chargers Fort Worth Royals 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
313 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DCL E Mustangs Blue Swadeshi Stars Russell Creek G4 Citi Super Kings Gladiators CC 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
314 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DCL B Chennai Rockerz Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G7 Frisco Knights Desi Cowboyz 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
315 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DCL E Maharashtra Sports Club Plano Titans Russell Creek G7 Frisco Knights Just Want to Play Cricket 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
316 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DCL A Curd Rice Ace Thunder Birds Frisco NE1 Desi Cowboyz Apollo XI 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
317 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DCL D Addison All Stars BCA Frisco NE2 Sharks Just Want to Play Cricket 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
318 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DLCL LC FortWorth Lions United Hurricanes Fort Worth Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Just Want to Play Cricket 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
319 Wk 9 7/14/2019 DCL D Dallas Raiders Shujaee Texans Southlake Ground Dallas Tigers Just Want to Play Cricket 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
320 Wk 9 7/14/2019 T30 T30 Stunners WildBulls 3.0 Lonestar Cricket Ground Lonestar Cricket Club Sharks 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
321 Wk 10 7/19/2019 DLCL LC Fort Worth Royals Wild Bulls Russell Creek G6 Frisco Tigers Desi Cowboyz 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
322 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL F Tech Warriors Just Want to Play Cricket Russell Creek G3 Friends CC Addison All Stars 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
323 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DLCL LB Giant Strikers Thunder Birds Russell Creek G3 Vikings Fort Worth Royals 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
324 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL F Gladiators CC Wild Bulls Russell Creek G4 The AMPS CC India Blues 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
325 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL C Dallas-Nepalese XI United Xpress Russell Creek G4 The AMPS CC Dallas Tigers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
326 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL B Chennai Rockerz The Fighters Russell Creek G4 Cignatures Fort Worth Royals 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
327 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL F Irving Invaders Apollo XI Russell Creek G5 Cignatures Dallas Tigers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
328 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL E The Strikers Shadow Warriors Russell Creek G5 Strike Force Frisco Finishers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
329 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DLCL LB Irving Chargers Plano Sultans Russell Creek G5 Dallas Starters Vikings 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM
330 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Raiders The Hood XI Russell Creek G6 The AMPS CC Vikings 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
331 Wk 10 7/20/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Hellcats Mustangs CC Russell Creek G6 Rebel Risers Dallas Rowdies 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
332 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DLCL LD Centurions Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 Cignatures Vikings 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
333 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL C Mockingbird CC Desi Cowboyz Russell Creek G7 Frisco Finishers Fort Worth Royals 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
334 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL E Westridge Warriors Swadeshi Stars Russell Creek G7 Black Hawks Shockers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
335 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL C Risers Stallions Frisco Independence Strike Force Citi Super Kings 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
336 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL E LazzyLADS 423 Spartans Fort Worth Cricket Ground Fort Worth Royals Vikings 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
337 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL D Shujaee Texans Sunrisers Super Kings Frisco NE1 Vikings King Cobras CC 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
338 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL A Cirrus Cricket Club Sharks Frisco NE2 Cignatures Shockers 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
339 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL E Mustangs Blue Maharashtra Sports Club Garland Cricket Ground Cignatures King Cobras CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
340 Wk 10 7/20/2019 T30 T30 Tigers XI Westlake CC Garland Cricket Ground Dallas Rowdies Hind XI 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
341 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL A Curd Rice Ace Incredible Indians Garland Cricket Ground New Citi Super Kings Strike Force 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
342 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL E Plano Titans Cruisers Garland Cricket Ground New The AMPS CC United Eleven 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
343 Wk 10 7/20/2019 T30 T30 DYCL Knights United Hurricanes Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Rowdies Hind XI 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
344 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DCL A Indian Snipers Dallas Dynamites Lonestar Cricket Ground Vikings Shockers 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
345 Wk 10 7/20/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Mavericks BCA UTA Cricket Ground Vikings United Thunders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
346 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL B United Eleven Dallas Daredevils Dodd Park Cricket Ground Cignatures Tek Leaders CC 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
347 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL F Frisco Knights Cricket Crackers Russell Creek G1 Risers Stallions 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
348 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL F Strike Force White Walkers Russell Creek G1 Mockingbird CC Hyderabad Boyz 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
349 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL B Renegades India Blues Russell Creek G2 Tek Leaders CC Irving Invaders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
350 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL D Irving Chargers Addison All Stars Russell Creek G2 Hyderabad Boyz Apollo XI 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
351 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL A King Cobras CC Thunder Birds Russell Creek G3 Irving Invaders United Xpress 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
352 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL D Friends CC Ferraris Russell Creek G3 Hions Dallas Tigers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
353 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DLCL LA Incredible Indians Plano Packers Russell Creek G4 Mumbai Royals Tek Leaders CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
354 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL D Black Hawks BCA Russell Creek G4 Sharks Tech Warriors 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
355 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL B The AMPS CC Bobcat Braves Russell Creek G7 Cignatures Apollo XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
356 Wk 10 7/21/2019 T30 T30 Cirrus Cricket Club Hind XI Russell Creek G7 Rebel Risers Sharks 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
357 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DLCL LC FortWorth Lions Dallas-Nepalese XI Fort Worth Cricket Ground Cignatures Arlington Mavericks 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
358 Wk 10 7/21/2019 T30 T30 Dallas-Nepalese XI Stunners Fort Worth Cricket Ground United Hurricanes Sharks 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
359 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DLCL LB Frisco Tigers Desi Cowboyz Frisco NE1 United Thunders Tek Leaders CC 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
360 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DLCL LA Curd Rice Ace Just Want to Play Cricket Frisco NE2 United Hurricanes Cignatures 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
361 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL B Dallas Dudes Vikings Southlake Ground Hions Cignatures 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
362 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL D Fort Worth Royals Dallas Raiders Southlake Ground The Fighters Sharks 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
363 Wk 10 7/21/2019 T30 T30 Lonestar Cricket Club ASG Kings Lonestar Cricket Ground Sharks DYCL Knights 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
364 Wk 10 7/21/2019 DCL C Master Blaster Cricket Club Willow Warriors Lonestar Cricket Ground Mustangs Blue Dallas Tigers 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM
365 Wk 11 7/26/2019 DCL E Maharashtra Sports Club Shadow Warriors Russell Creek G6 Tek Leaders CC The AMPS CC 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
366 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL F Tek Leaders CC Irving Invaders Dodd Park Cricket Ground Willow Warriors Hyderabad Boyz 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
367 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL F Frisco Knights Apollo XI Dodd Park Cricket Ground Shadow Warriors Incredible Indians 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
368 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL F Tech Warriors White Walkers Russell Creek G3 BCA Master Blaster Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
369 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL B The AMPS CC Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G3 Incredible Indians Black Hawks 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
370 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DLCL LC Jags Cricket Club Dallas-Nepalese XI Russell Creek G4 Thunder Birds Rebel Riser CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
371 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DLCL LC United Hurricanes Falcons Russell Creek G4 Arlington Mavericks Dallas Raiders 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
372 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL E Swadeshi Stars Plano Titans Russell Creek G5 Willow Warriors Thunder Birds 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
373 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL B India Blues Chennai Rockerz Russell Creek G5 Maharashtra Sports Club Thunder Birds 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
374 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL C Cignatures Desi Cowboyz Russell Creek G6 Shadow Warriors Incredible Indians 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
375 Wk 11 7/27/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Rowdies ASG Kings Russell Creek G6 Westlake CC Stunners 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
376 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL C Risers Mockingbird CC Russell Creek G6 BCA Cruisers 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
377 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL D Shujaee Texans Ferraris Russell Creek G7 Hyderabad Boyz Thunder Birds 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
378 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DLCL LD Frisco Gladiators Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club Russell Creek G7 Frisco Tigers Thunder Birds 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
379 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL F Frisco Finishers Just Want to Play Cricket DFW Cricket Ground Thunder Birds BCA 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
380 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL A Cirrus Cricket Club Dallas Tigers DFW Cricket Ground 423 Spartans Master Blaster Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
381 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL F Cricket Crackers Gladiators CC DFW Cricket Ground New BCA Incredible Indians 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
382 Wk 11 7/27/2019 T30 T30 Dallas-Nepalese XI Tigers XI Fort Worth Cricket Ground Rebel Risers Westlake CC 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
383 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL A Curd Rice Ace King Cobras CC Frisco NE1 BCA Master Blaster Cricket Club 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
384 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL F Strike Force Shockers Frisco NE2 BCA Incredible Indians 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
385 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL B Renegades Vikings Garland Cricket Ground Irving Chargers BCA 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
386 Wk 11 7/27/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Hellcats Sharks Garland Cricket Ground Rebel Risers Mustangs CC 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
387 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL D Addison All Stars Sunrisers Super Kings Garland Cricket Ground New Mustangs Blue The Strikers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
388 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DLCL LC Fort Worth Royals Epic F16 Lonestar Cricket Ground Thunder Birds BCA 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
389 Wk 11 7/27/2019 DCL E LazzyLADS Westridge Warriors Lonestar Cricket Ground Thunder Birds Citi Super Kings 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
390 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DCL A Indian Snipers Sharks Russell Creek G1 Westridge Warriors Fort Worth Royals 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
391 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Starters Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G1 King Cobras CC Incredible Indians 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
392 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DLCL LD Arlington Panthers BCA Russell Creek G2 Fort Worth Royals King Cobras CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
393 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DCL E 423 Spartans Cruisers Russell Creek G2 Mockingbird CC Just Want to Play Cricket 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
394 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DCL F Citi Super Kings Wild Bulls Russell Creek G3 Westridge Warriors India Blues 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
395 Wk 11 7/28/2019 T30 T30 WildBulls 3.0 Rebel Risers Russell Creek G3 Tigers XI United Hurricanes 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
396 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DLCL LA The AMPS CC Plano Packers Russell Creek G4 Thunder Birds Tek Leaders CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
397 Wk 11 7/28/2019 T30 T30 Hind XI Stunners Russell Creek G4 DYCL Knights ASG Kings 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
398 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DLCL LB Irving Chargers Giant Strikers Russell Creek G7 Incredible Indians Tek Leaders CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
399 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DCL C United Xpress Stallions Russell Creek G7 King Cobras CC India Blues 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
400 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DLCL LC FortWorth Lions Wild Bulls Fort Worth Cricket Ground Incredible Indians Cignatures 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
401 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DCL C Dallas-Nepalese XI Willow Warriors Frisco NE1 Cricket Crackers Tek Leaders CC 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM
402 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DLCL LA Curd Rice Ace Vikings Frisco NE2 Dallas Chargers King Cobras CC 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM
403 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DCL B Dallas Dudes The Fighters Southlake Ground Addison All Stars Westridge Warriors 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
404 Wk 11 7/28/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Raiders Mumbai Royals Southlake Ground Cignatures Rebel Riser CC 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
405 Wk 11 7/28/2019 T30 T30 Lonestar Cricket Club Cirrus Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground DYCL Knights Dallas Rowdies 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
406 Wk 12 8/2/2019 DCL F Shockers Just Want to Play Cricket Russell Creek G6 Chennai Rockerz Addison All Stars 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
407 Wk 12 8/2/2019 DCL B The AMPS CC The Fighters Sandy Lake Cricket Ground Frisco Finishers Stallions 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
408 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL F Frisco Finishers Wild Bulls Dodd Park Cricket Ground Dallas-Nepalese XI LazzyLADS 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
409 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL A King Cobras CC Dallas Dynamites Dodd Park Cricket Ground Dallas Raiders Tech Warriors 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
410 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DLCL LD Mumbai Royals Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G3 Cignatures United Thunders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
411 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DLCL LB Frisco Tigers Plano Sultans Russell Creek G3 Frisco Gladiators Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
412 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL E Westridge Warriors 423 Spartans Russell Creek G4 Dallas-Nepalese XI Shockers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
413 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL B Bobcat Braves Renegades Russell Creek G4 LazzyLADS Frisco Knights 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
414 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DLCL LC Falcons Epic F16 Russell Creek G5 Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club Dallas Raiders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
415 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DLCL LC Dallas-Nepalese XI Lagaan XI Russell Creek G5 Rebel Riser CC United Hurricanes 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
416 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL A Curd Rice Ace Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G6 Dallas-Nepalese XI Tech Warriors 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
417 Wk 12 8/3/2019 T30 T30 WildBulls 3.0 ASG Kings Russell Creek G6 Westlake CC Mustangs CC 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
418 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DLCL LB Irving Chargers Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G6 Frisco Gladiators Jags Cricket Club 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
419 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL A Cirrus Cricket Club Hions Russell Creek G7 Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Raiders 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
420 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL B United Eleven Vikings Russell Creek G7 Black Hawks Strike Force 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
421 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Prime XI Centurions DFW Cricket Ground United Hurricanes Thunder Birds 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
422 Wk 12 8/3/2019 T30 T30 Rebel Risers United Hurricanes DFW Cricket Ground Dallas-Nepalese XI Westlake CC 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
423 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL D Ferraris BCA DFW Cricket Ground New The Strikers Plano Titans 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
424 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL D Fort Worth Royals Friends CC Fort Worth Cricket Ground Thunder Birds Swadeshi Stars 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
425 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL C Willow Warriors Stallions Frisco NE1 Dallas Raiders Irving Invaders 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM
426 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL F Cricket Crackers White Walkers Frisco NE2 Dallas-Nepalese XI Dallas Raiders 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM
427 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL C Risers Desi Cowboyz Garland Cricket Ground Mustangs Blue Swadeshi Stars 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
428 Wk 12 8/3/2019 T30 T30 DYCL Knights Sharks Garland Cricket Ground Hind XI Dallas-Nepalese XI 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
429 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL F Citi Super Kings Apollo XI Garland Cricket Ground New Black Hawks Addison All Stars 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
430 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL A Incredible Indians Indian Snipers Garland Cricket Ground New Dallas Raiders Frisco Knights 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
431 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DLCL LA DFW Lions Just Want to Play Cricket Sandy Lake Cricket Ground Frisco Gladiators Thunder Birds 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
432 Wk 12 8/3/2019 DCL F Tek Leaders CC Gladiators CC Lonestar Cricket Ground United Xpress Mustangs Blue 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
433 Wk 12 8/3/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Hellcats Stunners Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Rowdies Dallas-Nepalese XI 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
434 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DLCL LA United Thunders Blue Stars CC Russell Creek G1 Dallas Starters Dallas Daredevils 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
435 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DCL F Irving Invaders Frisco Knights Russell Creek G1 Cirrus Cricket Club 423 Spartans 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
436 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DLCL LA The AMPS CC Curd Rice Ace Russell Creek G2 Dallas Starters Lagaan XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
437 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DLCL LC King Cobras CC Wild Bulls Russell Creek G2 Mumbai Royals Plano Sultans 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
438 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DLCL LC United Hurricanes Jags Cricket Club Russell Creek G3 Dallas Prime XI Desi Cowboyz 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
439 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club BCA Russell Creek G3 DFW Lions Just Want to Play Cricket 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
440 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DCL D Irving Chargers Sunrisers Super Kings Russell Creek G4 Cirrus Cricket Club Just Want to Play Cricket 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
441 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DLCL LD Tek Leaders CC Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G4 Lagaan XI Plano Packers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
442 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DLCL LD Frisco Gladiators The Hood XI Russell Creek G7 Plano Packers Rebel Riser CC 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
443 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DCL A Thunder Birds Sharks Russell Creek G7 Desi Cowboyz 423 Spartans 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
444 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DCL D Dallas Raiders Addison All Stars Southlake Ground Desi Cowboyz Cirrus Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
445 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DCL B Dallas Dudes Dallas Daredevils Southlake Ground United Xpress Cirrus Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
446 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DCL E LazzyLADS Shadow Warriors Fort Worth Cricket Ground Fort Worth Royals United Xpress 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
447 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DLCL LB Cignatures Tigers XI Sandy Lake Cricket Ground Just Want to Play Cricket Dallas Starters 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
448 Wk 12 8/4/2019 DLCL LA Incredible Indians Vikings Lonestar Cricket Ground Mumbai Royals Dallas Prime XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
449 Wk 12 8/4/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Rowdies Mustangs CC Lonestar Cricket Ground Lonestar Cricket Club Dallas-Nepalese XI 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
450 WK 13 8/9/2019 DCL D Fort Worth Royals Shujaee Texans Russell Creek G6 Sharks Cirrus Cricket Club 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
451 WK 13 8/10/2019 DLCL LD The Hood XI Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G3 The AMPS CC Fort Worth Royals 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
452 WK 13 8/10/2019 T30 T30 WildBulls 3.0 Sharks Russell Creek G3 Tigers XI United Hurricanes 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
453 WK 13 8/10/2019 DLCL LB Plano Sultans Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G4 United Hurricanes Dallas Chargers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
454 WK 13 8/10/2019 T30 T30 Dallas-Nepalese XI Mustangs CC Russell Creek G4 Dallas Hellcats Dallas Rowdies 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
455 WK 13 8/10/2019 DLCL LA Super Kings Blue Stars CC Russell Creek G5 BCA United Hurricanes 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
456 WK 13 8/10/2019 DLCL LA Plano Packers Just Want to Play Cricket Russell Creek G5 Jags Cricket Club Centurions 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
457 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL F Frisco Finishers Irving Invaders Russell Creek G6 423 Spartans Westridge Warriors 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
458 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL B Chennai Rockerz Vikings Russell Creek G6 Citi Super Kings White Walkers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
459 WK 13 8/10/2019 T30 T30 DYCL Knights Stunners Russell Creek G6 Westlake CC Dallas Rowdies 4:30 PM - 10:30 PM
460 WK 13 8/10/2019 DLCL LD Frisco Gladiators Dallas Starters Russell Creek G7 Desi Cowboyz Frisco Tigers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
461 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL D Black Hawks Friends CC Russell Creek G7 Cruisers Strike Force 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
462 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL A Curd Rice Ace Dallas Dynamites DFW Cricket Ground Strike Force Apollo XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
463 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL A Indian Snipers Hions DFW Cricket Ground New Shadow Warriors White Walkers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
464 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL B Bobcat Braves India Blues Fort Worth Cricket Ground Strike Force White Walkers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
465 WK 13 8/10/2019 DLCL LD Dallas Raiders Dallas Prime XI Frisco NE1 Tigers XI The AMPS CC 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM
466 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL F Tek Leaders CC Tech Warriors Frisco NE2 United Xpress Cruisers 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM
467 WK 13 8/10/2019 LC Semi 1 LC Rank 1 Rank 4 Garland Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
468 WK 13 8/10/2019 LC Semi 2 LC Rank 2 Rank 3 Garland Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
469 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL C Mockingbird CC Stallions Garland Cricket Ground New Cricket Crackers Incredible Indians 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
470 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL A Cirrus Cricket Club Thunder Birds Garland Cricket Ground New The AMPS CC White Walkers 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
471 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL C Cignatures Willow Warriors Sandy Lake Cricket Ground Incredible Indians White Walkers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
472 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL D Irving Chargers Ferraris Sandy Lake Cricket Ground The AMPS CC United Eleven 6:30 PM - 10:30 PM
473 WK 13 8/10/2019 DCL B Renegades The Fighters Lonestar Cricket Ground Westridge Warriors Apollo XI 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
474 WK 13 8/10/2019 T30 T30 Hind XI ASG Kings Lonestar Cricket Ground Rebel Risers Lonestar Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
475 WK 13 8/11/2019 DLCL LB Cignatures Rebel Riser CC Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils King Cobras CC 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
476 WK 13 8/11/2019 DLCL LB Thunder Birds Desi Cowboyz Russell Creek G2 Wild Bulls Epic F16 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
477 WK 13 8/11/2019 DCL F Cricket Crackers Strike Force Russell Creek G2 Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
478 WK 13 8/11/2019 DLCL LA The AMPS CC DFW Lions Russell Creek G3 Frisco Tigers Giant Strikers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
479 WK 13 8/11/2019 DCL C United Xpress Risers Russell Creek G3 Dallas Daredevils Irving Invaders 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
480 WK 13 8/11/2019 DCL F Frisco Knights Shockers Russell Creek G4 India Blues Chennai Rockerz 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
481 WK 13 8/11/2019 DLCL LA United Thunders Vikings Russell Creek G4 Frisco Gladiators Dallas Gurkhas Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
482 WK 13 8/11/2019 DCL F Citi Super Kings Gladiators CC Russell Creek G7 Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
483 WK 13 8/11/2019 DLCL LA Curd Rice Ace Incredible Indians Russell Creek G7 Dallas Prime XI The Hood XI 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
484 WK 13 8/11/2019 DLCL LD Tek Leaders CC Arlington Panthers Fort Worth Cricket Ground Fort Worth Royals Wild Bulls 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
485 WK 13 8/11/2019 DCL D Dallas Raiders BCA Southlake Ground Irving Invaders Dallas Daredevils 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
486 WK 13 8/11/2019 DCL F Apollo XI Just Want to Play Cricket Sandy Lake Cricket Ground King Cobras CC Indian Snipers 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
487 WK 13 8/11/2019 T30 T30 Lonestar Cricket Club United Hurricanes Lonestar Cricket Ground ASG Kings Dallas Hellcats 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
488 Wk 14 8/17/2019 LB Semi 1 LB Rank 1 Rank 4 Russell Creek G3 DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
489 Wk 14 8/17/2019 LB Semi 2 LB Rank 2 Rank 3 Russell Creek G4 DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
490 Wk 14 8/17/2019 LC Finals LC Winner of Semi 1 Winner of Semi 2 Russell Creek G4 DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
491 Wk 14 8/17/2019 LA Semi 1 LA Rank 1 Rank 4 Russell Creek G5 DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
492 Wk 14 8/17/2019 LA Semi 2 LA Rank 2 Rank 3 Russell Creek G5 DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
493 Wk 14 8/17/2019 T30 T30 Tigers XI Dallas Rowdies Russell Creek G6 Sharks Cirrus Cricket Club 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
494 Wk 14 8/17/2019 LD Semi 1 LD Rank 1 Rank 4 Russell Creek G7 DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
495 Wk 14 8/17/2019 LD Semi 2 LD Rank 2 Rank 3 Russell Creek G7 DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
496 Wk 14 8/17/2019 T30 T30 Westlake CC Dallas Hellcats Garland Cricket Ground ASG Kings Cirrus Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
497 Wk 14 8/18/2019 T30 T30 Dallas-Nepalese XI DYCL Knights Russell Creek G1 ASG Kings Sharks 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
498 Wk 14 8/18/2019 T30 T30 Lonestar Cricket Club Hind XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Cirrus Cricket Club ASG Kings 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
499 WK 15 8/24/2019 LA Finals LA Winner of Semi 1 Winner of Semi 2 Russell Creek G5 DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
500 WK 15 8/24/2019 LB Finals LB Winner of Semi 1 Winner of Semi 2 Russell Creek G5 DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM
501 WK 15 8/24/2019 LD Finals LD Winner of Semi 1 Winner of Semi 2 Russell Creek G6 DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM
502 WK 15 8/24/2019 T30 T30 ASG Kings Tigers XI DFW Cricket Ground DYCL Knights Sharks 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
503 WK 15 8/24/2019 T30 T30 Cirrus Cricket Club Dallas Rowdies Garland Cricket Ground Dallas-Nepalese XI Hind XI 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
504 WK 15 8/25/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Hellcats WildBulls 3.0 Fort Worth Cricket Ground Hind XI Sharks 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
505 WK 16 9/7/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Hellcats United Hurricanes Russell Creek G6 Tigers XI Stunners 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
506 WK 16 9/7/2019 T30 T30 Mustangs CC ASG Kings DFW Cricket Ground Cirrus Cricket Club Hind XI 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
507 WK 16 9/7/2019 T30 T30 Dallas-Nepalese XI WildBulls 3.0 DFW Cricket Ground Tigers XI Cirrus Cricket Club 1.30 PM - 7.30 PM
508 WK 16 9/8/2019 T30 T30 Lonestar Cricket Club Westlake CC Fort Worth Cricket Ground Tigers XI Hind XI 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
509 WK 17 9/14/2019 T30 T30 Westlake CC Rebel Risers Russell Creek G6 Mustangs CC Cirrus Cricket Club 11:30 AM - 5:30 PM
510 WK 17 9/14/2019 T30 T30 Dallas Rowdies WildBulls 3.0 DFW Cricket Ground Dallas Hellcats ASG Kings 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
511 WK 17 9/14/2019 T30 T30 Tigers XI Stunners DFW Cricket Ground Mustangs CC ASG Kings 1.30 PM - 7.30 PM
512 WK 17 9/14/2019 T30 T30 United Hurricanes Sharks Garland Cricket Ground New DYCL Knights ASG Kings 11.30 AM - 5.30 PM
513 WK 18 9/21/2019 T30 T30 Dallas-Nepalese XI ASG Kings Garland Cricket Ground United Hurricanes Mustangs CC 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
514 WK 18 9/21/2019 T30 T30 Cirrus Cricket Club Rebel Risers Garland Cricket Ground Westlake CC DYCL Knights 1.30 PM - 7.30 PM
515 WK 18 9/22/2019 T30 T30 Lonestar Cricket Club Sharks Fort Worth Cricket Ground Stunners WildBulls 3.0 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
516 WK 18 9/22/2019 T30 T30 Hind XI Dallas Rowdies Fort Worth Cricket Ground Lonestar Cricket Club United Hurricanes 1.30 PM - 7.30 PM
517 WK 19 9/28/2019 T30 T30 Westlake CC WildBulls 3.0 Garland Cricket Ground New Mustangs CC Dallas Hellcats 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
518 WK 19 9/28/2019 T30 T30 Cirrus Cricket Club United Hurricanes Garland Cricket Ground New Mustangs CC Dallas Hellcats 1.30 PM - 7.30 PM
519 WK 19 9/29/2019 T30 T30 Lonestar Cricket Club Stunners Russell Creek G7 DYCL Knights WildBulls 3.0 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
520 WK 20 10/5/2019 T30 T30 Hind XI Rebel Risers DFW Cricket Ground Stunners Lonestar Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
521 WK 20 10/5/2019 T30 T30 Mustangs CC Sharks DFW Cricket Ground United Hurricanes Dallas Hellcats 1.30 PM - 7.30 PM
522 WK 21 10/12/2019 T30 T30 Westlake CC Sharks DFW Cricket Ground Stunners DYCL Knights 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
523 WK 21 10/12/2019 T30 T30 Cirrus Cricket Club Dallas-Nepalese XI DFW Cricket Ground WildBulls 3.0 Stunners 1.30 PM - 7.30 PM
524 WK 21 10/12/2019 T30 T30 Rebel Risers Mustangs CC Garland Cricket Ground Dallas Hellcats Stunners 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM
525 WK 21 10/12/2019 T30 T30 Hind XI United Hurricanes Garland Cricket Ground DYCL Knights WildBulls 3.0 1.30 PM - 7.30 PM
526 WK 21 10/13/2019 T30 T30 Lonestar Cricket Club Tigers XI Fort Worth Cricket Ground Stunners Cirrus Cricket Club 7.30 AM - 1.30 PM



View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Live Scores l Contact Us
Copyright ©DCL All Rights Reserved.