Announcements
2/19/2016

Complete Spring 2016 Schedule Published Tape/Leather Ball

This Schedule was first released on 2/7/2016
This Schedule was modified and released on 2/10/2016
This Schedule was modified and released on 2/19/2016
No. Week Date Groups Team 1 Team 2 Venue Umpiring 1 Umpiring 2 Umpiring Day Time End Time
1 WK2 2/13/2016 D Irving Chargers Master Blaster Cricket Club Alma Ground Dallas Dynamites Ericsson Dallas Dynamites/Ericsson Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
2 WK2 2/13/2016 A Texas Rebels Club 12 Alma Ground Indian Snipers Ballbusters Indian Snipers/Ballbusters Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
3 WK2 2/13/2016 LA Blue Stars CC Super Kings Fortworth Ground Mustangs CC Dallas Mavericks Mustangs CC/Dallas Mavericks Saturday 8.30 AM - 12.30 PM 12:30 PM
4 WK2 2/13/2016 LB King Cobras CC Lagaan XI Fortworth Ground Force XI Mustangs CC Force XI/Mustangs CC Saturday 12.30 PM - 4.30 PM 4:30 PM
5 Wk2 2/13/2016 B Dallas Daredevils Richwood Rhinos Frisco Ground United Bengal Tigers Blue Devils United Bengal Tigers/Blue Devils Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
6 WK2 2/13/2016 D Texas Titans Cignatures Garland Ground Ericsson GnG XI Ericsson/GnG XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
7 WK2 2/13/2016 B Cirrus Antorik CC Lonestar Ground Blue Devils Giant Strikers Blue Devils/Giant Strikers Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
8 WK2 2/13/2016 LA Buccaneers Epic CC Russell Creek G1 Dallas Starters Dallas Tornadoes Dallas Starters/Dallas Tornadoes Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
9 WK2 2/13/2016 LB BIS Lions Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G2 Force XI Mustangs CC Force XI/Mustangs CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
10 WK2 2/13/2016 LA Incredible Indians Lycans Russell Creek G2 Plano Packers The AMPS Plano Packers/The AMPS Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
11 WK2 2/13/2016 C Plano Tigers Smashers Utd Ground Giant Strikers Blue Devils Giant Strikers/Blue Devils Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
12 WK2 2/14/2016 A Ace XI Incredible Indians Alma Ground Zeo Warriors VR Lions Zeo Warriors/VR Lions Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
13 WK2 2/14/2016 LA Texas Titans Green XI Russell Creek G7 The AMPS Lagaan XI The AMPS/Lagaan XI Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
14 WK2 2/14/2016 C Hyderabad Boyz Epic CC Youth Russell Creek G7 Cignatures United Bengal Tigers Cignatures/United Bengal Tigers Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
15 WK3 2/20/2016 B Ballbusters Antorik CC Alma Ground King Cobras CC Club 12 King Cobras CC/Club 12 Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
16 WK3 2/20/2016 A Desi Boyz Texas Rebels Alma Ground Villagers CC Dallas Daredevils Villagers CC/Dallas Daredevils Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
17 WK3 2/20/2016 C Sharks GnG XI Fortworth Ground Blue Devils Club 12 Blue Devils/Club 12 Saturday 8.30 AM - 12.30 PM 12:30 PM
18 Wk3 2/20/2016 B Indian Snipers Richwood Rhinos Frisco Ground Hyderabad Boyz Preston Knights Hyderabad Boyz/Preston Knights Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
19 WK3 2/20/2016 LB Dallas Tornadoes Lagaan XI Garland Ground Green XI Mustangs CC Green XI/Mustangs CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
20 WK3 2/20/2016 C Plano Tigers United Eleven Lonestar Ground Blue Devils Cirrus Blue Devils/Cirrus Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
21 WK3 2/20/2016 LA Buccaneers Curd Rice Cricket Club Lonestar Ground BIS Lions The AMPS BIS Lions/The AMPS Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
22 WK3 2/20/2016 LB Irving Chargers Dallas Starters Russell Creek G1 Incredible Indians Mustangs CC Incredible Indians/Mustangs CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
23 WK3 2/20/2016 D Texas Titans Master Blaster Cricket Club Russell Creek G1 Hyderabad Boyz Smashers Hyderabad Boyz/Smashers Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
24 WK3 2/20/2016 D Giant Strikers Cignatures Russell Creek G2 Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Dynamites Hyderabad Boyz/Dallas Dynamites Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
25 WK3 2/20/2016 LA Epic CC Force XI Russell Creek G2 The AMPS Plano Packers The AMPS/Plano Packers Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
26 WK3 2/20/2016 LB Dallas Mavericks DCL Friends CC Russell Creek G7 Lycans Mustangs CC Lycans/Mustangs CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
27 WK3 2/21/2016 A Boomstick Mafia CC Club 12 Alma Ground Villagers CC Antorik CC Villagers CC/Antorik CC Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
28 WK3 2/21/2016 C Dallas Dynamites Epic CC Youth Dodd Park Villagers CC Desi Boyz Villagers CC/Desi Boyz Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
29 WK3 2/21/2016 A King Cobras CC Incredible Indians Russell Creek G7 Villagers CC Richwood Rhinos Villagers CC/Richwood Rhinos Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
30 WK3 2/21/2016 LA Lycans Thunder Birds Russell Creek G7 Texas Titans Green XI Texas Titans/Green XI Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
31 WK4 2/27/2016 D TechMahindra Risers Cignatures Alma Ground Richwood Rhinos Texas Rebels Richwood Rhinos/Texas Rebels Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
32 WK4 2/27/2016 C Dallas Dynamites United Eleven Alma Ground Thunder Birds Ballbusters Thunder Birds/Ballbusters Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
33 WK4 2/27/2016 B Indian Snipers VR Lions Fortworth Ground Preston Knights Smashers Preston Knights/Smashers Saturday 8.30 AM - 12.30 PM 12:30 PM
34 WK4 2/27/2016 LA Mustangs CC Curd Rice Cricket Club Fortworth Ground King Cobras CC Lagaan XI King Cobras CC/Lagaan XI Saturday 12.30 PM - 4.30 PM 4:30 PM
35 WK4 2/27/2016 D United Bengal Tigers Master Blaster Cricket Club Garland Ground Desi Boyz Texas Rebels Desi Boyz/Texas Rebels Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
36 WK4 2/27/2016 LB Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Starters Garland Ground Super Kings Epic CC Super Kings/Epic CC Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
37 WK4 2/27/2016 LB Irving Chargers Dallas Tornadoes Lonestar Ground Epic CC Lycans Epic CC/Lycans Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
38 WK4 2/27/2016 C Sharks Ericsson Russell Creek G1 Giant Strikers Thunder Birds Giant Strikers/Thunder Birds Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
39 WK4 2/27/2016 LA Buccaneers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G1 Plano Packers DCL Friends CC Plano Packers/DCL Friends CC Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
40 WK3 2/27/2016 C Plano Tigers GnG XI Russell Creek G2 Thunder Birds Ballbusters Thunder Birds/Ballbusters Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
41 WK3 2/27/2016 LA Texas Titans Force XI Russell Creek G2 The AMPS Super Kings The AMPS/Super Kings Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
42 WK4 2/27/2016 B Zeo warriors Antorik CC Lonestar Ground Preston Knights Smashers Preston Knights/Smashers Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
43 WK4 2/27/2016 LB BIS Lions Dallas Mavericks Russell Creek G7 Green XI Super Kings Green XI/Super Kings Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
44 WK4 2/28/2016 B Cirrus Thunder Birds Alma Ground Ericsson Sharks Ericsson/Sharks Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
45 WK4 2/28/2016 D Blue Devils The Fighters Dodd Park Texas Rebels Desi Boyz Texas Rebels/Desi Boyz Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
46 WK4 2/28/2016 C Hyderabad Boyz Preston Knights Dodd Park Villagers CC Dallas Daredevils Villagers CC/Dallas Daredevils Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
47 WK4 2/28/2016 A King Cobras CC Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G7 Antorik CC Indian Snipers Antorik CC/Indian Snipers Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
48 WK4 2/28/2016 A Ace XI Club 12 Russell Creek G7 Ballbusters Zeo Warriors Ballbusters/Zeo Warriors Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
49 WK4 2/28/2016 A Incredible Indians Chennai Rockerz Utd Ground Antorik CC Villagers CC Antorik CC/Villagers CC Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
50 WK5 3/5/2016 C Sharks Preston Knights Alma Ground Texas Titans Ace XI Texas Titans/Ace XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
51 WK5 3/5/2016 B Indian Snipers Zeo Warriors Alma Ground Hyderabad Boyz United Eleven Hyderabad Boyz/United Eleven Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
52 WK5 3/5/2016 A King Cobras CC Texas Rebels Dodd Park Texas Titans VR Lions Texas Titans/VR Lions Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
53 WK5 3/5/2016 D Giant Strikers Master Blaster Cricket Club Dodd Park Chennai Rockerz Dallas Daredevils Chennai Rockerz/Dallas Daredevils Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
54 WK5 3/5/2016 LB Irving Chargers DCL Friends CC Fortworth Ground Texas Titans Incredible Indians Texas Titans/Incredible Indians Saturday 12.30 PM - 4.30 PM 4:30 PM
55 WK5 3/5/2016 C Dallas Dynamites Ericsson Garland Ground Texas Titans Richwood Rhinos Texas Titans/Richwood Rhinos Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
56 WK5 3/5/2016 LA Blue Stars CC Green XI Garland Ground Dallas Starters Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Starters/Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
57 WK5 3/5/2016 C GnG XI Epic CC Youth Lonestar Ground Texas Titans Cirrus Texas Titans/Cirrus Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
58 WK5 3/5/2016 LB The AMPS Lagaan XI Lonestar Ground Incredible Indians Hyderabad Boyz Incredible Indians/Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
59 WK5 3/5/2016 D Blue Devils Cignatures Russell Creek G1 Incredible Indians Boomstick Mafia CC Incredible Indians/Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
60 WK5 3/5/2016 LA Super Kings Curd Rice Cricket Club Russell Creek G1 Hyderabad Boyz BIS Lions Hyderabad Boyz/BIS Lions Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
61 WK3 3/5/2016 D Swadeshi Stars TechMahindra Risers Russell Creek G2 Incredible Indians Chennai Rockerz Incredible Indians/Chennai Rockerz Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
62 WK3 3/5/2016 LA Mustangs CC Thunder Birds Russell Creek G2 BIS Lions Plano Packers BIS Lions/Plano Packers Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
63 WK5 3/5/2016 D United Bengal Tigers The Fighters Utd Ground Incredible Indians Chennai Rockerz Incredible Indians/Chennai Rockerz Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
64 WK5 3/5/2016 LB Dallas Tornadoes Dallas Mavericks Fortworth Ground Hyderabad Boyz Lycans Hyderabad Boyz/Lycans Saturday 8.30 AM - 12.30 PM 12:30 PM
65 WK5 3/6/2016 A Desi Boyz Boomstick Mafia CC Alma Ground Irving Chargers Cignatures Irving Chargers/Cignatures Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
66 WK5 3/6/2016 LB BIS Lions Plano Packers Russell Creek G7 Texas Titans Epic CC Texas Titans/Epic CC Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
67 WK5 3/6/2016 LB King Cobras CC Dallas Starters Russell Creek G7 Texas Titans Incredible Indians Texas Titans/Incredible Indians Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
68 WK5 3/6/2016 B VR Lions Thunder Birds Utd Ground Texas Titans Epic CC Youth Texas Titans/Epic CC Youth Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
69 WK5 3/6/2016 B Dallas Daredevils Villagers CC Utd Ground Irving Chargers Sharks Irving Chargers/Sharks Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
70 WK6 3/12/2016 C Hyderabad Boyz Ericsson Alma Ground United Bengal Tigers The Fighters United Bengal Tigers/The Fighters Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
71 WK6 3/12/2016 A Boomstick Mafia CC Chennai Rockerz Alma Ground Antorik CC Cirrus Antorik CC/Cirrus Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
72 WK6 3/12/2016 C United Eleven GnG XI Dodd Park United Bengal Tigers The Fighters United Bengal Tigers/The Fighters Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
73 WK6 3/12/2016 LB BIS Lions Dallas Starters Fortworth Ground Force XI Curd Rice Cricket Club Force XI/Curd Rice Cricket Club Saturday 8.30 AM - 12.30 PM 12:30 PM
74 WK6 3/12/2016 LA Super Kings Incredible Indians Fortworth Ground Plano Packers Dallas Tornadoes Plano Packers/Dallas Tornadoes Saturday 12.30 PM - 4.30 PM 4:30 PM
75 WK6 3/12/2016 B Zeo warriors Richwood Rhinos Frisco Ground United Bengal Tigers The Fighters United Bengal Tigers/The Fighters Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
76 WK6 3/12/2016 LB DCL Friends CC The AMPS Garland Ground Force XI Curd Rice Cricket Club Force XI/Curd Rice Cricket Club Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
77 WK6 3/12/2016 LA Epic CC Thunder Birds Garland Ground King Cobras CC Dallas Mavericks King Cobras CC/Dallas Mavericks Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
78 WK6 3/12/2016 D Irving Chargers Blue Devils Lonestar Ground Ace XI King Cobras CC Ace XI/King Cobras CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
79 WK6 3/12/2016 D Giant Strikers TechMahindra Risers Lonestar Ground Texas Rebels King Cobras CC Texas Rebels/King Cobras CC Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
80 WK6 3/12/2016 D Swadeshi Stars Cignatures Russell Creek G1 Ace XI Club 12 Ace XI/Club 12 Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
81 WK6 3/12/2016 LA Texas Titans Lycans Russell Creek G1 Plano Packers Lagaan XI Plano Packers/Lagaan XI Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
82 WK6 3/12/2016 LA Mustangs CC Green XI Russell Creek G2 Lagaan XI King Cobras CC Lagaan XI/King Cobras CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
83 WK6 3/12/2016 LA Buccaneers Blue Stars CC Russell Creek G2 Dallas Tornadoes Dallas Mavericks Dallas Tornadoes/Dallas Mavericks Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
84 WK6 3/13/2016 C Smashers Preston Knights Alma Ground Techmahindra Risers Swadeshi Stars Techmahindra Risers/Swadeshi Stars Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
85 WK6 3/13/2016 A Ace XI Desi Boyz Dodd Park Ballbusters VR Lions Ballbusters/VR Lions Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
86 WK6 3/13/2016 B Dallas Daredevils Thunder Birds Dodd Park GnG XI United Eleven GnG XI/United Eleven Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
87 WK6 3/13/2016 B Cirrus Villagers CC Russell Creek G7 GnG XI United Eleven GnG XI/United Eleven Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
88 WK6 3/13/2016 LB Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G7 Texas Titans Buccaneers Texas Titans/Buccaneers Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
89 WK6 3/13/2016 C Sharks Epic CC Youth Utd Ground Master Blaster Cricket Club Texas Titans Master Blaster Cricket Club/Texas Titans Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4:00 PM
90 WK6 3/13/2016 LB Dallas Mavericks Lagaan XI Fortworth Ground Texas Titans Buccaneers Texas Titans/Buccaneers Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12:00 PM
    http://www.timeanddate.com/sun/usa/plano?month=3&year=2016  
    Note: hours shift because clocks change forward 1 hour (Start Timings Changes to 7:30AM)  
    Note: 3 Games Per Day @ Grounds LoneStar, Allen Cricket Ground on Alma, Garland Cricket Ground, Russell Creek G1,G2,G7  
91 WK7 3/19/2016 D Swadeshi Stars Master Blaster Cricket Club Alma Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Incredible Indians Boomstick Mafia CC/Incredible Indians Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
92 WK7 3/19/2016 B Indian Snipers Antorik CC Alma Ground Epic CC Youth Preston Knights Epic CC Youth/Preston Knights Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
93 WK7 3/19/2016 B Zeo warriors Villagers CC Alma Ground Epic CC Youth Smashers Epic CC Youth/Smashers Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
94 WK7 3/19/2016 D Blue Devils TechMahindra Risers Garland Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Incredible Indians Boomstick Mafia CC/Incredible Indians Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
95 WK7 3/19/2016 B Dallas Daredevils Ballbusters Garland Ground Smashers Plano Tigers Smashers/Plano Tigers Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
96 WK7 3/19/2016 B VR Lions Richwood Rhinos Frisco Ground Sharks Smashers Sharks/Smashers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
97 WK7 3/19/2016 A Desi Boyz Club 12 Lonestar Ground Cirrus Preston Knights Cirrus/Preston Knights Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
98 WK7 3/19/2016 LB Irving Chargers Plano Packers Lonestar Ground Super Kings Incredible Indians Super Kings/Incredible Indians Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
99 WK7 3/19/2016 D United Bengal Tigers Cignatures Lonestar Ground Ace XI Incredible Indians Ace XI/Incredible Indians Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
100 WK7 3/19/2016 C Hyderabad Boyz GnG XI Russell Creek G1 The Fighters Giant Strikers The Fighters/Giant Strikers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
101 WK7 3/19/2016 LA Texas Titans Curd Rice Cricket Club Russell Creek G1 Epic CC Dallas Tornadoes Epic CC/Dallas Tornadoes Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
102 WK7 3/19/2016 C United Eleven Ericsson Russell Creek G1 The Fighters Giant Strikers The Fighters/Giant Strikers Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
103 WK7 3/19/2016 A Texas Rebels Chennai Rockerz Russell Creek G2 Cirrus Plano Tigers Cirrus/Plano Tigers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
104 WK7 3/19/2016 LB King Cobras CC The AMPS Russell Creek G2 Super Kings Incredible Indians Super Kings/Incredible Indians Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
105 WK7 3/19/2016 LA Thunder Birds Green XI Russell Creek G2 Dallas Mavericks Incredible Indians Dallas Mavericks/Incredible Indians Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
106 WK7 3/20/2016 D Irving Chargers The Fighters Alma Ground Desi Boyz Boomstick Mafia CC Desi Boyz/Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
107 WK7 3/20/2016 A King Cobras CC Ace XI Dodd Park Dallas Daredevils Thunder Birds Dallas Daredevils/Thunder Birds Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
108 WK7 3/20/2016 C Dallas Dynamites Smashers Russell Creek G7 Texas Titans Swadeshi Stars Texas Titans/Swadeshi Stars Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
109 WK7 3/20/2016 LA Mustangs CC Incredible Indians Russell Creek G7 Hyderabad Boyz Epic CC Hyderabad Boyz/Epic CC Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
110 WK7 3/20/2016 C Plano Tigers Preston Knights Russell Creek G7 Ballbusters Indian Snipers Ballbusters/Indian Snipers Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
111 WK8 3/26/2016 C Dallas Dynamites GnG XI Alma Ground Cignatures Master Blaster Cricket Club Cignatures/Master Blaster Cricket Club Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
112 WK8 3/26/2016 D Giant Strikers The Fighters Alma Ground Chennai Rockerz Club 12 Chennai Rockerz/Club 12 Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
113 WK8 3/26/2016 B Ballbusters Richwood Rhinos Frisco Ground Sharks Desi Boyz Sharks/Desi Boyz Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
114 WK8 3/26/2016 A Incredible Indians Texas Rebels Garland Ground Thunder Birds Antorik CC Thunder Birds/Antorik CC Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
115 WK8 3/26/2016 LA Buccaneers Force XI Garland Ground BIS Lions Irving Chargers BIS Lions/Irving Chargers Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
116 WK8 3/26/2016 LA Epic CC Green XI Garland Ground BIS Lions The AMPS BIS Lions/The AMPS Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
117 WK8 3/26/2016 C Preston Knights Ericsson Lonestar Ground Swadeshi Stars Blue Devils Swadeshi Stars/Blue Devils Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
118 WK8 3/26/2016 LB King Cobras CC DCL Friends CC Lonestar Ground BIS Lions Curd Rice Cricket Club BIS Lions/Curd Rice Cricket Club Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
119 WK8 3/26/2016 B Cirrus Zeo Warriors Russell Creek G1 United Eleven Smashers United Eleven/Smashers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
120 WK8 3/26/2016 LB Dallas Tornadoes Dallas Starters Russell Creek G1 Blue Stars CC Irving Chargers Blue Stars CC/Irving Chargers Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
121 WK8 3/26/2016 LB Plano Packers Lagaan XI Russell Creek G1 Blue Stars CC Curd Rice Cricket Club Blue Stars CC/Curd Rice Cricket Club Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
122 WK8 3/26/2016 A Ace XI Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G2 Swadeshi Stars VR Lions Swadeshi Stars/VR Lions Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
123 WK8 3/26/2016 LA Texas Titans Super Kings Russell Creek G2 BIS Lions Irving Chargers BIS Lions/Irving Chargers Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
124 WK8 3/26/2016 LA Mustangs CC Lycans Russell Creek G2 Irving Chargers The AMPS Irving Chargers/The AMPS Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
125 WK8 3/26/2016 LB Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Mavericks Lonestar Ground Blue Stars CC Thunder Birds Blue Stars CC/Thunder Birds Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
126 WK8 3/27/2016 A King Cobras CC Chennai Rockerz Alma Ground Thunder Birds Richwood Rhinos Thunder Birds/Richwood Rhinos Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
127 WK8 3/27/2016 B VR Lions Villagers CC Russell Creek G7 Hyderabad Boyz Ericsson Hyderabad Boyz/Ericsson Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
128 WK8 3/27/2016 LA Blue Stars CC Incredible Indians Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tornadoes Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Tornadoes/Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
129 WK8 3/27/2016 D Texas Titans Swadeshi Stars Russell Creek G7 Dallas Daredevils Ballbusters Dallas Daredevils/Ballbusters Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
130 WK8 3/27/2016 C Smashers Epic CC Youth Utd Ground Cignatures Master Blaster Cricket Club Cignatures/Master Blaster Cricket Club Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
131 WK8 3/27/2016 D Irving Chargers TechMahindra Risers Utd Ground Plano Tigers Thunder Birds Plano Tigers/Thunder Birds Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 11:30 AM
132 WK9 4/2/2016 A Ace XI Texas Rebels Alma Ground Indian Snipers Zeo Warriors Indian Snipers/Zeo Warriors Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
133 WK9 4/2/2016 D The Fighters Master Blaster Cricket Club Alma Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Club 12 Boomstick Mafia CC/Club 12 Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
134 WK9 4/2/2016 C United Eleven Epic CC Youth Alma Ground Techmahindra Risers Cignatures Techmahindra Risers/Cignatures Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
135 WK9 4/2/2016 LA Texas Titans Incredible Indians Fortworth Ground Lagaan XI DCL Friends CC Lagaan XI/DCL Friends CC Saturday 8.30 AM - 12.30 PM 12:30 PM
136 WK9 4/2/2016 B Ballbusters Cirrus Garland Ground Dallas Dynamites Plano Tigers Dallas Dynamites/Plano Tigers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
137 WK9 4/2/2016 LA Mustangs CC Super Kings Garland Ground Lagaan XI DCL Friends CC Lagaan XI/DCL Friends CC Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
138 WK9 4/2/2016 C Hyderabad Boyz Sharks Garland Ground Techmahindra Risers United Bengal Tigers Techmahindra Risers/United Bengal Tigers Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
139 WK9 4/2/2016 D Giant Strikers Swadeshi Stars Lonestar Ground Techmahindra Risers United Bengal Tigers Techmahindra Risers/United Bengal Tigers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
140 WK9 4/2/2016 LA Blue Stars CC Thunder Birds Lonestar Ground Lagaan XI Lycans Lagaan XI/Lycans Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
141 WK9 4/2/2016 B VR Lions Antorik CC Russell Creek G1 Dallas Dynamites Plano Tigers Dallas Dynamites/Plano Tigers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
142 WK9 4/2/2016 LA Buccaneers Green XI Russell Creek G1 DCL Friends CC Dallas Tornadoes DCL Friends CC/Dallas Tornadoes Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
143 WK9 4/2/2016 LB King Cobras CC Plano Packers Russell Creek G1 Lycans DCL Friends CC Lycans/DCL Friends CC Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
144 WK9 4/2/2016 C Smashers Ericsson Russell Creek G2 Techmahindra Risers Irving Chargers Techmahindra Risers/Irving Chargers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
145 WK9 4/2/2016 LB BIS Lions The AMPS Russell Creek G2 Lycans DCL Friends CC Lycans/DCL Friends CC Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
146 WK9 4/2/2016 LA Force XI Curd Rice Cricket Club Russell Creek G2 Dallas Tornadoes Irving Chargers Dallas Tornadoes/Irving Chargers Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
147 WK9 4/2/2016 LB Dallas Mavericks Dallas Starters Lonestar Ground Lycans Irving Chargers Lycans/Irving Chargers Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
148 WK9 4/3/2016 D Texas Titans Blue Devils Alma Ground King Cobras CC Texas Rebels King Cobras CC/Texas Rebels Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
149 WK9 4/3/2016 A Desi Boyz Chennai Rockerz Dodd Park Antorik CC Richwood Rhinos Antorik CC/Richwood Rhinos Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
150 WK9 4/3/2016 B Indian Snipers Thunder Birds Dodd Park Cignatures The Fighters Cignatures/The Fighters Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
151 WK9 4/3/2016 D Irving Chargers United Bengal Tigers Russell Creek G7 Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Dynamites Hyderabad Boyz/Dallas Dynamites Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
152 WK9 4/3/2016 LB Dallas Tornadoes DCL Friends CC Russell Creek G7 Mustangs CC Super Kings Mustangs CC/Super Kings Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
153 WK9 4/3/2016 A Incredible Indians Club 12 Russell Creek G7 Antorik CC Villagers CC Antorik CC/Villagers CC Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
154 WK9 4/9/2016 B Dallas Daredevils Antorik CC Alma Ground Master Blaster Cricket Club The Fighters Master Blaster Cricket Club/The Fighters Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
155 WK9 4/9/2016 C Plano Tigers Sharks Alma Ground VR Lions Indian Snipers VR Lions/Indian Snipers Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
156 WK9 4/9/2016 B Ballbusters Thunder Birds Alma Ground Ericsson GnG XI Ericsson/GnG XI Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
157 WK9 4/9/2016 LB Hyderabad Boyz The AMPS Fortworth Ground Blue Stars CC King Cobras CC Blue Stars CC/King Cobras CC Saturday 8.30 AM - 12.30 PM 12:30 PM
158 WK9 4/9/2016 B Cirrus Richwood Rhinos Frisco Ground Ericsson United Eleven Ericsson/United Eleven Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
159 WK9 4/9/2016 A Chennai Rockerz Club 12 Garland Ground Zeo Warriors Indian Snipers Zeo Warriors/Indian Snipers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
160 WK9 4/9/2016 LB BIS Lions DCL Friends CC Garland Ground Blue Stars CC Curd Rice Cricket Club Blue Stars CC/Curd Rice Cricket Club Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
161 WK9 4/9/2016 LB Dallas Tornadoes Plano Packers Garland Ground Blue Stars CC Dallas Starters Blue Stars CC/Dallas Starters Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
162 WK9 4/9/2016 A Boomstick Mafia CC Texas Rebels Lonestar Ground Zeo Warriors VR Lions Zeo Warriors/VR Lions Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
163 WK9 4/9/2016 LA Epic CC Super Kings Lonestar Ground Dallas Starters King Cobras CC Dallas Starters/King Cobras CC Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
164 WK9 4/9/2016 LA Mustangs CC Force XI Lonestar Ground Dallas Mavericks King Cobras CC Dallas Mavericks/King Cobras CC Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
165 WK9 4/9/2016 D Giant Strikers United Bengal Tigers Russell Creek G1 King Cobras CC Desi Boyz King Cobras CC/Desi Boyz Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
166 WK9 4/9/2016 LA Incredible Indians Green XI Russell Creek G1 Dallas Starters King Cobras CC Dallas Starters/King Cobras CC Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
167 WK9 4/9/2016 D Texas Titans TechMahindra Risers Russell Creek G1 Ace XI Desi Boyz Ace XI/Desi Boyz Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
168 WK9 4/9/2016 C Dallas Dynamites Preston Knights Russell Creek G2 Indian Snipers VR Lions Indian Snipers/VR Lions Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
169 WK9 4/9/2016 LB Irving Chargers Lagaan XI Russell Creek G2 Blue Stars CC Curd Rice Cricket Club Blue Stars CC/Curd Rice Cricket Club Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
170 WK9 4/9/2016 LA Buccaneers Lycans Russell Creek G2 Dallas Mavericks Dallas Starters Dallas Mavericks/Dallas Starters Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
171 WK9 4/10/2016 A King Cobras CC Desi Boyz Alma Ground Richwood Rhinos Dallas Daredevils Richwood Rhinos/Dallas Daredevils Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
172 WK9 4/10/2016 D Irving Chargers Swadeshi Stars Dodd Park Incredible Indians Chennai Rockerz Incredible Indians/Chennai Rockerz Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
173 WK9 4/10/2016 B Indian Snipers Villagers CC Russell Creek G7 Hyderabad Boyz Plano Tigers Hyderabad Boyz/Plano Tigers Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
174 WK9 4/10/2016 LA Texas Titans Thunder Birds Russell Creek G7 Hyderabad Boyz Plano Packers Hyderabad Boyz/Plano Packers Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
175 WK10 4/16/2016 C United Eleven Preston Knights Alma Ground Swadeshi Stars Master Blaster Cricket Club Swadeshi Stars/Master Blaster Cricket Club Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
176 WK10 4/16/2016 B Ballbusters Villagers CC Alma Ground Plano Tigers GnG XI Plano Tigers/GnG XI Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
177 WK10 4/16/2016 D United Bengal Tigers TechMahindra Risers Dodd Park King Cobras CC Club 12 King Cobras CC/Club 12 Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
178 WK10 4/16/2016 A Ace XI Chennai Rockerz Garland Ground Cirrus Zeo Warriors Cirrus/Zeo Warriors Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
179 WK10 4/16/2016 LB Irving Chargers The AMPS Garland Ground Buccaneers Thunder Birds Buccaneers/Thunder Birds Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
180 WK10 4/16/2016 LA Blue Stars CC Lycans Garland Ground Buccaneers Thunder Birds Buccaneers/Thunder Birds Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
181 WK10 4/16/2016 A Incredible Indians Boomstick Mafia CC Lonestar Ground Richwood Rhinos Zeo Warriors Richwood Rhinos/Zeo Warriors Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
182 WK10 4/16/2016 LA Epic CC Curd Rice Cricket Club Lonestar Ground Buccaneers Thunder Birds Buccaneers/Thunder Birds Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
183 WK10 4/16/2016 C Dallas Dynamites Sharks Lonestar Ground Master Blaster Cricket Club Cignatures Master Blaster Cricket Club/Cignatures Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
184 WK10 4/16/2016 B Dallas Daredevils VR Lions Russell Creek G1 Ericsson GnG XI Ericsson/GnG XI Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
185 WK10 4/16/2016 LB BIS Lions Lagaan XI Russell Creek G1 Green XI Thunder Birds Green XI/Thunder Birds Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
186 WK10 4/16/2016 LA Force XI Super Kings Russell Creek G1 Green XI Thunder Birds Green XI/Thunder Birds Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
187 WK10 4/16/2016 C Hyderabad Boyz Smashers Russell Creek G2 Blue Devils Swadeshi Stars Blue Devils/Swadeshi Stars Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
188 WK10 4/16/2016 D Texas Titans The Fighters Russell Creek G2 King Cobras CC Club 12 King Cobras CC/Club 12 Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
189 WK10 4/16/2016 LB Plano Packers Dallas Starters Russell Creek G2 Green XI Thunder Birds Green XI/Thunder Birds Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
190 WK10 4/17/2016 B Zeo warriors Thunder Birds Alma Ground Irving Chargers Sharks Irving Chargers/Sharks Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
191 WK10 4/17/2016 D Giant Strikers Blue Devils Russell Creek G7 Cirrus GnG XI Cirrus/GnG XI Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
192 WK10 4/17/2016 LB King Cobras CC Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G7 Curd Rice Cricket Club Texas Titans Curd Rice Cricket Club/Texas Titans Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
193 WK10 4/17/2016 C Plano Tigers Epic CC Youth Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Dallas Daredevils Irving Chargers/Dallas Daredevils Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
194 WK10 4/23/2016 D Swadeshi Stars The Fighters Alma Ground Ace XI Boomstick Mafia CC Ace XI/Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
195 WK10 4/23/2016 D Irving Chargers Cignatures Alma Ground Chennai Rockerz Texas Rebels Chennai Rockerz/Texas Rebels Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
196 WK10 4/23/2016 LB Plano Packers The AMPS Fortworth Ground Green XI Force XI Green XI/Force XI Saturday 8.30 AM - 12.30 PM 12:30 PM
197 WK10 4/23/2016 B Thunder Birds Richwood Rhinos Frisco Ground Sharks Dallas Dynamites Sharks/Dallas Dynamites Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
198 WK10 4/23/2016 A Incredible Indians Desi Boyz Garland Ground Preston Knights Epic CC Youth Preston Knights/Epic CC Youth Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
199 WK10 4/23/2016 C Smashers GnG XI Garland Ground Giant Strikers Techmahindra Risers Giant Strikers/Techmahindra Risers Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
200 WK10 4/23/2016 B Cirrus VR Lions Lonestar Ground United Eleven Epic CC Youth United Eleven/Epic CC Youth Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
201 WK10 4/23/2016 LA Lycans Curd Rice Cricket Club Lonestar Ground Buccaneers Force XI Buccaneers/Force XI Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
202 WK10 4/23/2016 D Blue Devils Master Blaster Cricket Club Lonestar Ground Texas Rebels Boomstick Mafia CC Texas Rebels/Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
203 WK10 4/23/2016 B Villagers CC Antorik CC Russell Creek G1 United Eleven Preston Knights United Eleven/Preston Knights Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
204 WK10 4/23/2016 D Texas Titans United Bengal Tigers Russell Creek G1 Chennai Rockerz Ace XI Chennai Rockerz/Ace XI Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
205 WK10 4/23/2016 B Dallas Daredevils Zeo Warriors Russell Creek G1 Sharks Epic CC Youth Sharks/Epic CC Youth Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
206 WK10 4/23/2016 C Plano Tigers Ericsson Russell Creek G2 Giant Strikers Techmahindra Risers Giant Strikers/Techmahindra Risers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
207 WK10 4/23/2016 LB Dallas Tornadoes Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G2 Buccaneers Epic CC Buccaneers/Epic CC Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
208 WK10 4/23/2016 B Indian Snipers Ballbusters Russell Creek G2 Dallas Dynamites Epic CC Youth Dallas Dynamites/Epic CC Youth Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
209 WK10 4/23/2016 LB King Cobras CC Dallas Mavericks Garland Ground Force XI Epic CC Force XI/Epic CC Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
210 WK10 4/24/2016 C Hyderabad Boyz United Eleven Alma Ground Irving Chargers Master Blaster Cricket Club Irving Chargers/Master Blaster Cricket Club Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
211 WK10 4/24/2016 A King Cobras CC Club 12 Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Swadeshi Stars Irving Chargers/Swadeshi Stars Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
212 WK10 4/24/2016 LA Force XI Thunder Birds Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Super Kings Irving Chargers/Super Kings Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
213 WK10 4/24/2016 LA Epic CC Blue Stars CC Russell Creek G7 Dallas Starters Dallas Mavericks Dallas Starters/Dallas Mavericks Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
214 WK10 4/30/2016 DCL PQF 1 Team 1 Team 16 Russell Creek G1     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
215 WK10 4/30/2016 DCL PQF 2 Team 2 Team 15 Russell Creek G2     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
216 WK10 4/30/2016 DCL PQF 3 Team 3 Team 14 Garland Ground     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
217 WK10 4/30/2016 DCL PQF 4 Team 4 Team 13 Lonestar Ground     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
218 WK10 4/30/2016 DCL PQF 5 Team 5 Team 12 Alma Ground     / Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
219 WK10 4/30/2016 DCL PQF 6 Team 6 Team 11 Russell Creek G1     / Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
220 WK10 4/30/2016 DCL PQF 7 Team 7 Team 10 Russell Creek G2     / Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7:30 PM
221 WK10 4/30/2016 DCL PQF 8 Team 8 Team 9 Alma Ground     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
222 WK10 4/30/2016 DLCL QF 1 Team 1 Team 8 Russell Creek G2     / Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
223 WK10 4/30/2016 DLCL QF 2 Team 2 Team 7 Russell Creek G1     / Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
224 WK10 4/30/2016 DLCL QF 3 Team 3 Team 6 Garland Ground     / Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
225 WK10 4/30/2016 DLCL QF 4 Team 4 Team 5 Lonestar Ground     / Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
226 WK11 5/7/2016 DCL QF 1 Winner of DCL PQF 1 Winner of DCL PQF 8 Russell Creek G1     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
227 WK11 5/7/2016 DCL QF 2 Winner of DCL PQF 2 Winner of DCL PQF 7 Russell Creek G2     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
228 WK11 5/7/2016 DCL QF 3 Winner of DCL PQF 3 Winner of DCL PQF 6 Garland Ground     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
229 WK11 5/7/2016 DCL QF 4 Winner of DCL PQF 4 Winner of DCL PQF 5 Lonestar Ground     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
230 WK11 5/7/2016 DLCL SF 1 Winner of DLCL QF 1 Winner of DLCL QF 4 Russell Creek G1     / Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
231 WK11 5/7/2016 DLCL SF 2 Winner of DLCL QF 2 Winner of DLCL QF 3 Russell Creek G2     / Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
232 WK12 5/14/2016 DCL SF 1 Winner of DCL QF 1 Winner of DCL QF 4 Russell Creek G1     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
233 WK12 5/14/2016 DCL SF 2 Winner of DCL QF 2 Winner of DCL QF 3 Russell Creek G2     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM
234 WK12 5/14/2016 DLCL Final Winner of DLCL SF 1 Winner of DLCL SF 2 Russell Creek G2     / Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3:30 PM
235 WK13 5/21/2016 DCL Final Winner of DCL SF 1 Winner of DCL SF 2 Russell Creek G2     / Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11:30 AM



View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Operations l Statistics l Sponsorships l About DCL
Copyright © 2010 DCL. All Rights Reserved.