Announcements
1/1/2016

Complete DCL/DLCL Fall 2015 Schedule

No. Week Date Division Team 1 Team 2 Venue Umpiring 1 Umpiring 2 Day Time End Time
1 WK1 9/12/2015 DCL A Division Ace XI Incredible Indians Russell Creek G7 Giant Strikers Blue Devils Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
2 WK1 9/12/2015 DCL A Division Curd Rice Cricket Club Dallas Dynamites Garland Ground Giant Strikers Blue Devils Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
3 WK1 9/12/2015 DLCL B Division Force XI Inzi-329 Garland Ground King Cobras CC Mustangs CC Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
4 WK1 9/12/2015 DLCL B Division Plano Packers Lycans Lonestar Ground King Cobras CC Mustangs CC Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
5 WK1 9/12/2015 DLCL B Division Blue Stars Cricket Club DCL Friends CC Lonestar Ground King Cobras CC Mustangs CC Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
6 WK1 9/12/2015 DLCL B Division Thunder Birds Epic Cricket Club Lonestar Ground King Cobras CC Mustangs CC Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
7 WK1 9/12/2015 DLCL A Division Challengers CC Dallas Tornadoes Lanka Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Blue Devils Saturday 2.00 PM -6.00 PM 6.00 PM
8 WK1 9/12/2015 DCL D Division Texas Rebels Green XI Alma Ground Dallas Daredevils Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
9 WK1 9/12/2015 DCL D Division VR Lions Tech Mahindra Risers Alma Ground Dallas Daredevils Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
10 WK1 9/12/2015 DCL C Division Desi Dynamites Sharks Alma Ground Dallas Falcons Venom XI Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
11 WK1 9/12/2015 DCL B Division Indian Snipers The AMPS CC Utd Ground Friends CC Smashers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
12 WK1 9/13/2015 DLCL A Division King Cobras CC Texas Titans Russell Creek G7 The AMPS CC Thunder Birds Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
13 WK1 9/13/2015 DLCL B Division Spades Frisco Strikers Russell Creek G7 UTDCC BIS Lions Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
14 WK1 9/13/2015 DLCL B Division Hyderabad Boyz Venom XI Russell Creek G7 UTDCC Challengers CC Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
15 WK1 9/13/2015 DCL A Division Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Dodd Park Giant Strikers Blue Devils Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
16 WK1 9/13/2015 DCL B Division Plano Tigers Desi Boyz Dodd Park Friends CC Smashers Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
17 WK1 9/13/2015 DCL B Division Lagaan XI Ballbusters Dodd Park Friends CC Smashers Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
18 WK1 9/13/2015 DCL C Division Boomstick Mafia CC India Blue Alma Ground Black Hawks Richwoods Rhinos Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
19 WK1 9/13/2015 DCL C Division Zeo Warriors Swadeshi Stars Alma Ground Club 12 GnG XI Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
20 WK1 9/13/2015 DCL D Division Chennai Rockerz The Fighters Utd Ground Curd Rice Cricket Club Irving Chargers Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
21 WK2 9/19/2015 DCL D Division Dallas Falcons Green XI Russell Creek G7 King Cobras CC Cirrus Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
22 WK2 9/19/2015 DCL B Division Indian Snipers Desi Boyz Russell Creek G7 Boomstick Mafia CC Zeo Warriors Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
23 WK2 9/19/2015 DLCL A Division Challengers CC Buccaneers Garland Ground Frisco Strikers Blue Devils Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
24 WK2 9/19/2015 DLCL B Division Hyderabad Boyz Inzi-329 Garland Ground King Cobras CC Royals CC Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
25 WK2 9/19/2015 DLCL B Division Force XI Venom XI Lonestar Ground King Cobras CC Royals CC Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
26 WK2 9/19/2015 DLCL B Division DCL Friends CC Lycans Lonestar Ground King Cobras CC Royals CC Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
27 WK2 9/19/2015 DLCL B Division Plano Packers Thunder Birds Lonestar Ground King Cobras CC Royals CC Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
28 WK2 9/19/2015 DLCL A Division Irving Chargers Mustangs CC Lanka Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Epic Cricket Club Saturday 2.00 PM -6.00 PM 6.00 PM
29 WK2 9/19/2015 DCL C Division Desi Dynamites India Blue Alma Ground Texas Rebels The Fighters Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
30 WK2 9/19/2015 DCL D Division VR Lions King Cobras II Alma Ground Ace XI Cirrus Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
31 WK2 9/19/2015 DCL A Division Curd Rice Cricket Club Incredible Indians Alma Ground Lagaan XI Giant Strikers Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
32 WK2 9/19/2015 DCL A Division Dallas Daredevils Dallas Dynamites Utd Ground Lagaan XI Giant Strikers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
33 WK2 9/19/2015 DCL B Division Plano Tigers The AMPS CC Dodd Park Boomstick Mafia CC Swadeshi Stars Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
34 WK2 9/19/2015 DCL D Division Richwoods Rhinos GnG XI Dodd Park King Cobras CC Cirrus Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
35 WK2 9/19/2015 DCL B Division Dallas Tigers United Eleven Dodd Park Boomstick Mafia CC Sharks Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
36 WK2 9/20/2015 DLCL B Division Frisco Strikers Lagaan XI Russell Creek G7 Challengers CC Buccaneers Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
37 WK2 9/20/2015 DLCL B Division Blue Stars Cricket Club Blue Devils Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Dallas Tornadoes Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
38 WK2 9/20/2015 DLCL B Division Epic Cricket Club Incredible Indians Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Dallas Tornadoes Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
39 WK2 9/20/2015 DCL C Division DCL Friends CC United Bengal Tigers Alma Ground Texas Rebels The Fighters Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
40 WK2 9/20/2015 DCL A Division Texas Titans Cirrus Alma Ground Indian Snipers Plano Tigers Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
41 WK2 9/20/2015 DCL A Division Hyderabad Boyz King Cobras CC Utd Ground Indian Snipers Plano Tigers Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
42 WK2 9/20/2015 DCL D Division Chennai Rockerz Tech Mahindra Risers Utd Ground Dallas Daredevils Dallas Dynamites Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
43 WK3 9/26/2015 DCL D Division VR Lions Green XI Russell Creek G7 Dallas Daredevils Dallas Tigers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
44 WK3 9/26/2015 DLCL B Division Hyderabad Boyz Blue Devils Russell Creek G7 Mustangs CC UTDCC Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
45 WK3 9/26/2015 DLCL B Division Thunder Birds Frisco Strikers Russell Creek G7 Force XI UTDCC Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
46 WK3 9/26/2015 DLCL B Division Spades Inzi-329 Garland Ground Mustangs CC UTDCC Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
47 WK3 9/26/2015 DLCL A Division Texas Titans Buccaneers Garland Ground Force XI Blue Stars Cricket Club Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
48 WK3 9/26/2015 DLCL B Division Venom XI Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Ground Lycans Plano Packers Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
49 WK3 9/26/2015 DLCL A Division Dallas Tornadoes BIS Lions Lonestar Ground Force XI Blue Stars Cricket Club Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
50 WK3 9/26/2015 DLCL A Division Challengers CC Irving Chargers Lonestar Ground Lycans Plano Packers Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
51 WK3 9/26/2015 DLCL B Division Epic Cricket Club The AMPS CC Lonestar Ground Force XI Plano Packers Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
52 WK3 9/26/2015 DLCL A Division Royals CC King Cobras CC Lanka Ground Lycans Blue Stars Cricket Club Saturday 2.00 PM -6.00 PM 6.00 PM
53 WK3 9/26/2015 DCL A Division Dallas Dynamites Incredible Indians Alma Ground Dallas Tigers Desi Boyz Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
54 WK3 9/26/2015 DCL A Division Ace XI Cirrus Alma Ground Dallas Tigers Desi Boyz Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
55 WK3 9/26/2015 DCL C Division Friends CC Swadeshi Stars Alma Ground Villagers CC Chennai Rockerz Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
56 WK3 9/26/2015 DCL B Division Plano Tigers United Eleven Utd Ground India Blue Smashers Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
57 WK3 9/26/2015 DCL C Division Desi Dynamites United Bengal Tigers Dodd Park Preston Knights Richwoods Rhinos Saturday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
58 WK3 9/26/2015 DCL B Division Lagaan XI Giant Strikers Dodd Park India Blue Smashers Saturday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
59 WK3 9/26/2015 DCL C Division DCL Friends CC Sharks Dodd Park King Cobras II Texas Rebels Saturday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
60 WK3 9/27/2015 DLCL B Division Lycans Lagaan XI Russell Creek G7 Texas Titans Buccaneers Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
61 WK3 9/27/2015 DLCL A Division Mustangs CC UTDCC Russell Creek G7 Boomstick Mafia CC DCL Friends CC Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
62 WK3 9/27/2015 DLCL B Division Plano Packers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G7 Texas Titans Buccaneers Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
63 WK3 9/27/2015 DCL B Division Indian Snipers Ballbusters Alma Ground Zeo Warriors DCL Friends CC Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
64 WK3 9/27/2015 DCL A Division Dallas Daredevils Hyderabad Boyz Alma Ground Plano Tigers United Eleven Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
65 WK3 9/27/2015 DCL B Division The AMPS CC Blue Devils Utd Ground Zeo Warriors DCL Friends CC Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
66 WK3 9/27/2015 DCL A Division Curd Rice Cricket Club King Cobras CC Dodd Park Plano Tigers Sharks Sunday 7.30 AM - 11.30 AM 11.30 AM
67 WK3 9/27/2015 DCL D Division Richwoods Rhinos Preston Knights Dodd Park Dallas Dynamites Ace XI Sunday 11.30 AM - 3.30 PM 3.30 PM
68 WK3 9/27/2015 DCL D Division Black Hawks GnG XI Dodd Park Dallas Dynamites Ace XI Sunday 3.30 PM - 7.30 PM 7.30 PM
69 WK4 10/3/2015 DLCL A Division BIS Lions Mustangs CC Russell Creek G7 Lagaan XI Venom XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
70 WK4 10/3/2015 DCL D Division Texas Rebels Preston Knights Russell Creek G7 Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
71 WK4 10/3/2015 DLCL A Division Irving Chargers Dallas Tornadoes Garland Ground Lagaan XI Venom XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
72 WK4 10/3/2015 DLCL B Division Blue Stars Cricket Club Incredible Indians Garland Ground Challengers CC King Cobras CC Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
73 WK4 10/3/2015 DLCL B Division Spades Lycans Lonestar Ground Challengers CC Texas Titans Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
74 WK4 10/3/2015 DLCL B Division Plano Packers The AMPS CC Lonestar Ground Royals CC Texas Titans Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
75 WK4 10/3/2015 DLCL B Division Hyderabad Boyz DCL Friends CC Lanka Ground Royals CC Texas Titans Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
76 WK4 10/3/2015 DCL C Division Boomstick Mafia CC United Bengal Tigers Alma Ground VR Lions Thunder Birds Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
77 WK4 10/3/2015 DCL A Division Curd Rice Cricket Club Cirrus Alma Ground Club 12 Ballbusters Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
78 WK4 10/3/2015 DCL C Division Desi Dynamites Swadeshi Stars Utd Ground VR Lions Thunder Birds Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
79 WK4 10/4/2015 DCL A Division Ace XI Dallas Dynamites Dodd Park United Eleven Ballbusters Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
80 WK4 10/4/2015 DCL D Division VR Lions The Fighters Dodd Park Texas Titans Incredible Indians Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
81 WK4 10/4/2015 DCL B Division Desi Boyz Giant Strikers Alma Ground Desi Dynamites United Bengal Tigers Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
82 WK4 10/4/2015 DCL B Division Lagaan XI The AMPS CC Utd Ground Desi Dynamites United Bengal Tigers Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
83 WK4 10/4/2015 DCL D Division Dallas Falcons GnG XI Russell Creek G7 Texas Titans Incredible Indians Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
84 WK4 10/4/2015 DLCL B Division Force XI Blue Devils Russell Creek G7 BIS Lions Challengers CC Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
85 WK5 10/10/2015 DLCL B Division Force XI Lycans Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Thunder Birds Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
86 WK5 10/10/2015 DLCL A Division Dallas Tornadoes Mustangs CC Russell Creek G7 Spades Plano Packers Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
87 WK5 10/10/2015 DLCL A Division Challengers CC BIS Lions Garland Ground Spades Blue Stars Cricket Club Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
88 WK5 10/10/2015 DLCL A Division Royals CC UTDCC Garland Ground Spades Epic Cricket Club Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
89 WK5 10/10/2015 DCL C Division Friends CC DCL Friends CC Lonestar Ground Tech Mahindra Risers Green XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
90 WK5 10/10/2015 DLCL B Division Boomstick Mafia CC Lagaan XI Lonestar Ground Irving Chargers Thunder Birds Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
91 WK5 10/10/2015 DLCL A Division King Cobras CC Buccaneers Lanka Ground Spades Epic Cricket Club Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
92 WK5 10/10/2015 DCL B Division Dallas Tigers The AMPS CC Alma Ground Desi Dynamites Zeo Warriors Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
93 WK5 10/10/2015 DCL B Division Indian Snipers United Eleven Alma Ground Desi Dynamites Zeo Warriors Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
94 WK5 10/10/2015 DCL A Division Ace XI Texas Titans Utd Ground Club 12 Black Hawks Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
95 WK5 10/10/2015 DCL A Division Hyderabad Boyz Incredible Indians Dodd Park Plano Tigers Giant Strikers Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
96 WK5 10/10/2015 DCL B Division Desi Boyz Blue Devils Dodd Park Desi Dynamites Sharks Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
97 WK5 10/11/2015 DCL A Division Irving Chargers Dallas Dynamites Alma Ground The AMPS CC Desi Boyz Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
98 WK5 10/11/2015 DCL D Division VR Lions Villagers CC Utd Ground Ace XI Curd Rice Cricket Club Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
99 WK5 10/11/2015 DLCL B Division Plano Packers Inzi-329 Russell Creek G7 Texas Titans Challengers CC Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
100 WK5 10/11/2015 DLCL B Division Spades DCL Friends CC Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
101 WK6 10/17/2015 DLCL A Division Mustangs CC King Cobras CC Russell Creek G7 Force XI Incredible Indians Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
102 WK6 10/17/2015 DLCL B Division Blue Stars Cricket Club Thunder Birds Russell Creek G7 DCL Friends CC Challengers CC Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
103 WK6 10/17/2015 DLCL B Division Spades The AMPS CC Garland Ground Royals CC Dallas Tornadoes Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
104 WK6 10/17/2015 DLCL B Division Hyderabad Boyz Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Ground Buccaneers Dallas Tornadoes Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
105 WK6 10/17/2015 DLCL B Division Plano Packers Venom XI Lonestar Ground DCL Friends CC Challengers CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
106 WK6 10/17/2015 DLCL A Division Irving Chargers BIS Lions Lonestar Ground Force XI Incredible Indians Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
107 WK6 10/17/2015 DLCL B Division Epic Cricket Club Inzi-329 Lanka Ground Royals CC Buccaneers Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
108 WK6 10/17/2015 DCL B Division Plano Tigers Giant Strikers Alma Ground India Blue Friends CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
109 WK6 10/17/2015 DCL B Division Lagaan XI Blue Devils Alma Ground India Blue Swadeshi Stars Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
110 WK6 10/17/2015 DCL A Division Dallas Daredevils Texas Titans Utd Ground United Eleven Ballbusters Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
111 WK6 10/17/2015 DCL B Division Indian Snipers Dallas Tigers Dodd Park DCL Friends CC Swadeshi Stars Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
112 WK6 10/17/2015 DCL C Division Smashers Sharks Dodd Park Villagers CC Green XI Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
113 WK6 10/18/2015 DCL A Division Ace XI Irving Chargers Alma Ground Indian Snipers Venom XI Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
114 WK6 10/18/2015 DCL A Division Cirrus King Cobras CC Utd Ground Indian Snipers Lagaan XI Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
115 WK6 10/18/2015 DCL D Division Chennai Rockerz Preston Knights Utd Ground Incredible Indians Curd Rice Cricket Club Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
116 WK6 10/18/2015 DLCL A Division Royals CC Buccaneers Russell Creek G7 Hyderabad Boyz Inzi-329 Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
117 WK6 10/18/2015 DLCL A Division Texas Titans UTDCC Russell Creek G7 Hyderabad Boyz Inzi-329 Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
118 WK6 10/18/2015 DCL C Division Boomstick Mafia CC Swadeshi Stars Dodd Park Villagers CC VR Lions Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
119 WK6 10/18/2015 DCL D Division Thunder Birds Green XI Dodd Park Dallas Daredevils Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
120 WK7 10/24/2015 DLCL B Division Hyderabad Boyz The AMPS CC Russell Creek G7 Buccaneers Irving Chargers Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
121 WK7 10/24/2015 DLCL B Division Incredible Indians Lycans Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tornadoes Irving Chargers Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
122 WK7 10/24/2015 DLCL B Division Epic Cricket Club Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Ground Buccaneers Texas Titans Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
123 WK7 10/24/2015 DLCL A Division BIS Lions UTDCC Garland Ground Spades Frisco Strikers Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
124 WK7 10/24/2015 DLCL B Division Blue Stars Cricket Club Inzi-329 Lonestar Ground Buccaneers Irving Chargers Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
125 WK7 10/24/2015 DLCL A Division Mustangs CC Royals CC Lonestar Ground Blue Devils Frisco Strikers Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
126 WK7 10/24/2015 DLCL B Division Thunder Birds Lagaan XI Lanka Ground Dallas Tornadoes Irving Chargers Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
127 WK7 10/24/2015 DCL D Division Venom XI Club 12 Alma Ground Texas Titans Irving Chargers Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
128 WK7 10/24/2015 DCL B Division Indian Snipers Giant Strikers Alma Ground Texas Rebels Richwoods Rhinos Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
129 WK7 10/24/2015 DCL D Division GnG XI Tech Mahindra Risers Utd Ground Texas Titans Irving Chargers Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
130 WK7 10/25/2015 DCL D Division Black Hawks Dallas Falcons Alma Ground King Cobras CC Incredible Indians Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
131 WK7 10/25/2015 DCL C Division DCL Friends CC India Blue Utd Ground Thunder Birds Texas Rebels Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
132 WK7 10/25/2015 DCL B Division Ballbusters Blue Devils Russell Creek G7 Desi Dynamites Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
133 WK7 10/25/2015 DLCL A Division Irving Chargers Texas Titans Russell Creek G7 Hyderabad Boyz Frisco Strikers Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
134 WK7 10/25/2015 DCL B Division Plano Tigers Dallas Tigers Dodd Park Friends CC Smashers Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
135 WK7 10/25/2015 DCL B Division Lagaan XI Desi Boyz Dodd Park Richwoods Rhinos Venom XI Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
136 WK8 10/31/2015 DLCL B Division Incredible Indians The AMPS CC Russell Creek G7 BIS Lions Dallas Tornadoes Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
137 WK8 10/31/2015 DLCL B Division Spades Blue Devils Russell Creek G7 BIS Lions Dallas Tornadoes Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
138 WK8 10/31/2015 DLCL B Division Thunder Birds Lycans Garland Ground Royals CC BIS Lions Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
139 WK8 10/31/2015 DLCL B Division Force XI Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Ground BIS Lions Epic Cricket Club Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
140 WK8 10/31/2015 DLCL B Division Plano Packers Lagaan XI Lonestar Ground Inzi-329 Epic Cricket Club Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
141 WK8 10/31/2015 DLCL A Division UTDCC Buccaneers Lonestar Ground Hyderabad Boyz DCL Friends CC Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
142 WK8 10/31/2015 DLCL A Division Challengers CC Mustangs CC Lanka Ground Hyderabad Boyz DCL Friends CC Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
143 WK8 10/31/2015 DCL D Division Venom XI The Fighters Alma Ground Hyderabad Boyz Ace XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
144 WK8 10/31/2015 DCL B Division Dallas Tigers Desi Boyz Alma Ground Desi Dynamites DCL Friends CC Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
145 WK8 10/31/2015 DCL A Division Irving Chargers Cirrus Utd Ground Preston Knights King Cobras II Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
146 WK8 10/31/2015 DCL A Division Curd Rice Cricket Club Texas Titans Dodd Park United Eleven Ballbusters Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
147 WK8 10/31/2015 DCL C Division Zeo Warriors United Bengal Tigers Dodd Park Tech Mahindra Risers King Cobras II Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
148 WK8 11/1/2015 DCL A Division Dallas Daredevils Incredible Indians Alma Ground Club 12 Villagers CC Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
149 WK8 11/1/2015 DCL B Division Indian Snipers Blue Devils Utd Ground Green XI King Cobras II Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
150 WK8 11/1/2015 DCL A Division Ace XI Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G7 The Fighters Tech Mahindra Risers Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
151 WK8 11/1/2015 DLCL A Division Texas Titans Royals CC Russell Creek G7 The AMPS CC Thunder Birds Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
152 WK9 11/7/2015 DCL B Division Plano Tigers Blue Devils Russell Creek G7 Villagers CC Thunder Birds Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
153 WK9 11/7/2015 DLCL A Division Irving Chargers UTDCC Russell Creek G7 Spades Force XI Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
154 WK9 11/7/2015 DLCL B Division Plano Packers DCL Friends CC Garland Ground Challengers CC Mustangs CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
155 WK9 11/7/2015 DLCL B Division Incredible Indians Inzi-329 Garland Ground Thunder Birds Mustangs CC Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
156 WK9 11/7/2015 DLCL B Division Epic Cricket Club Venom XI Lonestar Ground Hyderabad Boyz Blue Stars Cricket Club Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
157 WK9 11/7/2015 DLCL A Division BIS Lions Royals CC Lonestar Ground Spades Force XI Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
158 WK9 11/7/2015 DLCL A Division Dallas Tornadoes King Cobras CC Lanka Ground Spades Force XI Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
159 WK9 11/7/2015 DCL B Division United Eleven The AMPS CC Alma Ground United Bengal Tigers Swadeshi Stars Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
160 WK9 11/7/2015 DCL C Division Desi Dynamites Friends CC Alma Ground Chennai Rockerz Black Hawks Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
161 WK9 11/7/2015 DCL A Division Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Utd Ground Indian Snipers Lagaan XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
162 WK9 11/7/2015 DCL D Division VR Lions Preston Knights Dodd Park Ace XI Curd Rice Cricket Club Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
163 WK9 11/7/2015 DCL C Division Boomstick Mafia CC Smashers Dodd Park Chennai Rockerz Black Hawks Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
164 WK9 11/8/2015 DCL D Division Thunder Birds Villagers CC Alma Ground King Cobras CC Dallas Dynamites Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
165 WK9 11/8/2015 DCL B Division Dallas Tigers Ballbusters Utd Ground United Bengal Tigers Sharks Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
166 WK9 11/8/2015 DLCL B Division Blue Stars Cricket Club Lagaan XI Russell Creek G7 UTDCC BIS Lions Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
167 WK9 11/8/2015 DLCL A Division Challengers CC Texas Titans Russell Creek G7 Spades Plano Packers Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
168 WK9 11/8/2015 DCL A Division Irving Chargers Incredible Indians Dodd Park The AMPS CC Blue Devils Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
169 WK9 11/8/2015 DCL A Division Hyderabad Boyz Cirrus Dodd Park The AMPS CC Blue Devils Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
170 WK10 11/14/2015 DCL D Division Venom XI King Cobras II Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Curd Rice Cricket Club Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
171 WK10 11/14/2015 DLCL A Division Dallas Tornadoes Royals CC Russell Creek G7 Blue Devils Plano Packers Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
172 WK10 11/14/2015 DLCL B Division Spades Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Ground UTDCC Lagaan XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
173 WK10 11/14/2015 DLCL B Division Hyderabad Boyz Lycans Garland Ground UTDCC Venom XI Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
174 WK10 11/14/2015 DLCL A Division BIS Lions Texas Titans Lonestar Ground Blue Devils Plano Packers Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
175 WK10 11/14/2015 DLCL B Division Force XI The AMPS CC Lonestar Ground UTDCC Lagaan XI Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
176 WK10 11/14/2015 DLCL A Division Mustangs CC Buccaneers Lanka Ground Blue Devils Plano Packers Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
177 WK10 11/14/2015 DCL B Division Ballbusters Giant Strikers Alma Ground Green XI The Fighters Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
178 WK10 11/14/2015 DCL D Division VR Lions Thunder Birds Alma Ground Irving Chargers Curd Rice Cricket Club Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
179 WK10 11/14/2015 DCL A Division Ace XI King Cobras CC Utd Ground The Fighters Preston Knights Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
180 WK10 11/15/2015 DCL D Division Club 12 Preston Knights Alma Ground Cirrus Irving Chargers Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
181 WK10 11/15/2015 DCL A Division Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Dynamites Utd Ground Indian Snipers Dallas Tigers Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
182 WK10 11/15/2015 DLCL B Division Epic Cricket Club Blue Devils Russell Creek G7 BIS Lions Mustangs CC Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
183 WK10 11/15/2015 DLCL B Division Blue Stars Cricket Club Frisco Strikers Russell Creek G7 BIS Lions Texas Titans Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
184 WK10 11/15/2015 DCL D Division GnG XI Green XI Dodd Park Incredible Indians King Cobras CC Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
185 WK10 11/15/2015 DCL C Division DCL Friends CC Swadeshi Stars Dodd Park Tech Mahindra Risers The Fighters Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
186 WK11 11/21/2015 DCL A Division Curd Rice Cricket Club Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G7 Blue Devils The AMPS CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
187 WK11 11/21/2015 DLCL A Division Mustangs CC Texas Titans Russell Creek G7 Blue Stars Cricket Club Incredible Indians Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
188 WK11 11/21/2015 DLCL A Division Dallas Tornadoes UTDCC Garland Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Incredible Indians Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
189 WK11 11/21/2015 DLCL B Division Thunder Birds Inzi-329 Garland Ground The AMPS CC Lycans Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
190 WK11 11/21/2015 DLCL A Division Irving Chargers Buccaneers Lonestar Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Incredible Indians Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
191 WK11 11/21/2015 DLCL B Division Spades Venom XI Lonestar Ground The AMPS CC Lycans Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
192 WK11 11/21/2015 DLCL B Division Plano Packers Boomstick Mafia CC Lanka Ground The AMPS CC Lycans Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
193 WK11 11/21/2015 DCL B Division Lagaan XI United Eleven Alma Ground Friends CC Swadeshi Stars Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
194 WK11 11/21/2015 DCL C Division DCL Friends CC Smashers Alma Ground Club 12 GnG XI Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
195 WK11 11/21/2015 DCL C Division Desi Dynamites Zeo Warriors Utd Ground Club 12 GnG XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
196 WK11 11/21/2015 DCL C Division India Blue United Bengal Tigers Dodd Park Dallas Falcons Preston Knights Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
197 WK11 11/21/2015 DCL D Division Richwoods Rhinos Tech Mahindra Risers Dodd Park Cirrus Dallas Dynamites Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
198 WK11 11/22/2015 DCL C Division Boomstick Mafia CC Friends CC Alma Ground Venom XI Thunder Birds Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
199 WK11 11/22/2015 DCL D Division Chennai Rockerz Dallas Falcons Utd Ground Incredible Indians Cirrus Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
200 WK11 11/22/2015 DCL C Division Swadeshi Stars Sharks Utd Ground Venom XI Green XI Sunday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 12.00 PM
201 WK11 11/22/2015 DLCL B Division Force XI Frisco Strikers Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Texas Titans Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
202 WK11 11/22/2015 DLCL A Division Challengers CC King Cobras CC Russell Creek G7 Blue Devils Lycans Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
203 WK12 12/5/2015 DLCL B Division Spades Lagaan XI Garland Ground Venom XI Blue Devils Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
204 WK12 12/5/2015 DLCL B Division Blue Stars Cricket Club Epic Cricket Club Garland Ground Venom XI Blue Devils Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
205 WK12 12/5/2015 DLCL A Division Irving Chargers King Cobras CC Lonestar Ground Inzi-329 Frisco Strikers Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
206 WK12 12/5/2015 DLCL A Division Challengers CC Royals CC Lonestar Ground Inzi-329 Frisco Strikers Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
207 WK12 12/5/2015 DLCL A Division Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Lanka Ground Inzi-329 Frisco Strikers Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
208 WK12 12/5/2015 DCL C Division Smashers India Blue Alma Ground Tech Mahindra Risers King Cobras II Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
209 WK12 12/5/2015 DCL A Division Texas Titans Incredible Indians Alma Ground Texas Rebels Chennai Rockerz Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
210 WK12 12/5/2015 DCL C Division Boomstick Mafia CC Zeo Warriors Utd Ground Preston Knights Villagers CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
211 WK12 12/6/2015 DCL C Division Friends CC Sharks Alma Ground Dallas Falcons VR Lions Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
212 WK12 12/6/2015 DCL B Division United Eleven Giant Strikers Utd Ground United Bengal Tigers Swadeshi Stars Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
213 WK12 12/6/2015 DCL A Division Dallas Daredevils King Cobras CC Dodd Park Tech Mahindra Risers Green XI Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
214 WK12 12/6/2015 DCL D Division Thunder Birds Richwoods Rhinos Dodd Park Incredible Indians Cirrus Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
215 WK13 12/12/2015 DLCL A Division Challengers CC UTDCC Garland Ground Venom XI The AMPS CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
216 WK13 12/12/2015 DLCL A Division BIS Lions Buccaneers Garland Ground Venom XI The AMPS CC Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
217 WK13 12/12/2015 DLCL B Division Force XI Lagaan XI Lonestar Ground Venom XI Inzi-329 Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
218 WK13 12/12/2015 DLCL A Division Irving Chargers Royals CC Lonestar Ground Boomstick Mafia CC The AMPS CC Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
219 WK13 12/12/2015 DLCL B Division Frisco Strikers DCL Friends CC Lanka Ground Lycans Venom XI Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
220 WK13 12/12/2015 DCL B Division Plano Tigers Ballbusters Alma Ground Boomstick Mafia CC United Bengal Tigers Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
221 WK13 12/12/2015 DCL D Division Thunder Birds Black Hawks Alma Ground King Cobras CC Dallas Dynamites Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
222 WK13 12/12/2015 DCL C Division Zeo Warriors Sharks Utd Ground Richwoods Rhinos Chennai Rockerz Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
223 WK13 12/12/2015 DCL C Division Friends CC India Blue Dodd Park Club 12 GnG XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
224 WK13 12/12/2015 DCL C Division Smashers Swadeshi Stars Dodd Park Dallas Falcons Venom XI Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
225 WK13 12/12/2015 DLCL A Division Texas Titans Dallas Tornadoes DFW Ground Boomstick Mafia CC The AMPS CC Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
226 WK13 12/13/2015 DCL D Division King Cobras II Club 12 Alma Ground Texas Titans Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
227 WK13 12/13/2015 DCL A Division Irving Chargers King Cobras CC Utd Ground GnG XI Dallas Falcons Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
228 WK14 12/19/2015 DLCL B Division Hyderabad Boyz Lagaan XI Garland Ground Plano Packers Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
229 WK14 12/19/2015 DLCL B Division Incredible Indians Venom XI Garland Ground Frisco Strikers Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
230 WK14 12/19/2015 DLCL A Division UTDCC King Cobras CC Lonestar Ground Frisco Strikers Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
231 WK14 12/19/2015 DLCL B Division Thunder Birds Blue Devils Lonestar Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Epic Cricket Club Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
232 WK14 12/19/2015 DLCL B Division Blue Stars Cricket Club The AMPS CC Lanka Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Epic Cricket Club Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
233 WK14 12/19/2015 DCL C Division DCL Friends CC Zeo Warriors Alma Ground Black Hawks Richwoods Rhinos Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
234 WK14 12/19/2015 DCL C Division Smashers United Bengal Tigers Alma Ground Preston Knights The Fighters Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
235 WK14 12/19/2015 DCL D Division Villagers CC Dallas Falcons Utd Ground Irving Chargers United Eleven Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
236 WK14 12/19/2015 DCL D Division Texas Rebels Tech Mahindra Risers Utd Ground Dallas Daredevils Texas Titans Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
237 WK14 12/20/2015 DCL D Division Thunder Birds Chennai Rockerz Alma Ground Hyderabad Boyz Ace XI Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
238 WK14 12/20/2015 DCL D Division King Cobras II The Fighters Utd Ground Curd Rice Cricket Club Dallas Daredevils Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
239 WK14 12/20/2015 DCL A Division Texas Titans King Cobras CC Utd Ground Texas Rebels Black Hawks Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
240 WK15 1/9/2016 DCL D Division Villagers CC GnG XI Garland Ground Hyderabad Boyz King Cobras CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
241 WK15 1/9/2016 DLCL B Division Thunder Birds Incredible Indians Garland Ground DCL Friends CC Inzi-329 Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
242 WK15 1/9/2016 DLCL B Division Frisco Strikers Lycans Lonestar Ground Hyderabad Boyz DCL Friends CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
243 WK15 1/9/2016 DLCL B Division The AMPS CC Venom XI Lonestar Ground Hyderabad Boyz DCL Friends CC Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
244 WK15 1/9/2016 DLCL B Division Boomstick Mafia CC Blue Devils Lanka Ground Lagaan XI DCL Friends CC Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
245 WK15 1/9/2016 DCL A Division Curd Rice Cricket Club Irving Chargers Alma Ground Green XI VR Lions Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
246 WK15 1/9/2016 DCL D Division Club 12 The Fighters Alma Ground Ballbusters Desi Boyz Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
247 WK15 1/9/2016 DCL D Division Black Hawks Tech Mahindra Risers Utd Ground DCL Friends CC India Blue Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
248 WK15 1/9/2016 DCL D Division Dallas Falcons King Cobras II Utd Ground Sharks United Bengal Tigers Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
249 WK15 1/10/2016 DCL D Division Thunder Birds Texas Rebels Alma Ground DCL Friends CC India Blue Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
250 WK15 1/10/2016 DCL D Division Venom XI Richwoods Rhinos Utd Ground DCL Friends CC Sharks Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
251 WK15 1/10/2016 DCL B Division Ballbusters Desi Boyz Utd Ground Chennai Rockerz Black Hawks Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
252 WK16 1/16/2016 DLCL B Division DCL Friends CC Epic Cricket Club Garland Ground Thunder Birds Lagaan XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
253 WK16 1/16/2016 DLCL B Division Venom XI Blue Devils Garland Ground Thunder Birds Lagaan XI Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
254 WK16 1/16/2016 DCL D Division Texas Rebels The Fighters Lonestar Ground Dallas Tigers Lagaan XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
255 WK16 1/16/2016 DLCL B Division Incredible Indians Boomstick Mafia CC Lonestar Ground Thunder Birds Lagaan XI Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
256 WK16 1/16/2016 DLCL B Division The AMPS CC Frisco Strikers Lanka Ground Thunder Birds Lagaan XI Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
257 WK16 1/16/2016 DCL D Division Villagers CC Chennai Rockerz Alma Ground Indian Snipers Lagaan XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
258 WK16 1/16/2016 DCL D Division Club 12 Tech Mahindra Risers Alma Ground Friends CC Smashers Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
259 WK16 1/16/2016 DCL D Division King Cobras II Green XI Utd Ground Plano Tigers Giant Strikers Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
260 WK16 1/16/2016 DCL C Division Zeo Warriors India Blue Utd Ground Richwoods Rhinos GnG XI Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
261 WK16 1/17/2016 DCL D Division Venom XI Black Hawks Alma Ground Ballbusters Desi Boyz Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
262 WK16 1/17/2016 DCL B Division United Eleven Blue Devils Utd Ground VR Lions King Cobras II Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
263 WK16 1/17/2016 DCL C Division Friends CC United Bengal Tigers Utd Ground Villagers CC Thunder Birds Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
264 WK17 1/23/2016 DLCL B Division DCL Friends CC Blue Devils Garland Ground Incredible Indians Epic Cricket Club Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
265 WK17 1/23/2016 DLCL B Division Hyderabad Boyz Frisco Strikers Garland Ground Incredible Indians Epic Cricket Club Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4.00 PM
266 WK17 1/23/2016 DCL D Division Venom XI Texas Rebels Lonestar Ground Zeo warriors Swadeshi Stars Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
267 WK17 1/23/2016 DCL D Division Villagers CC Black Hawks Lonestar Ground Plano Tigers Desi Boyz Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
268 WK17 1/23/2016 DCL D Division GnG XI Club 12 Lanka Ground The AMPS CC India Blue Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
269 WK17 1/23/2016 DCL D Division Dallas Falcons Richwoods Rhinos Alma Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Zeo Warriors Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
270 WK17 1/23/2016 DCL D Division King Cobras II Preston Knights Alma Ground Sharks Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
271 WK17 1/23/2016 DCL D Division Green XI The Fighters Utd Ground Blue Devils The AMPS CC Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
272 WK17 1/23/2016 DCL B Division Lagaan XI Dallas Tigers Utd Ground VR Lions Chennai Rockerz Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
273 WK17 1/24/2016 DCL C Division Desi Dynamites Smashers Alma Ground Dallas Falcons Venom XI Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
274 WK17 1/24/2016 DCL B Division The AMPS CC Giant Strikers Utd Ground Thunder Birds Preston Knights Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
275 WK17 1/24/2016 DCL A Division Dallas Daredevils Irving Chargers Utd Ground Tech Mahindra Risers King Cobras II Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
276 WK18 1/30/2016 DLCL A Division BIS Lions King Cobras CC Garland Ground Incredible Indians Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
277 WK18 1/30/2016 DLCL B Division Force XI DCL Friends CC Garland Ground Incredible Indians Lycans Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4.00 PM
278 WK18 1/30/2016 DCL D Division Black Hawks Preston Knights Lonestar Ground Dallas Tigers Lagaan XI Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
279 WK18 1/30/2016 DCL D Division Richwoods Rhinos Club 12 Lonestar Ground The AMPS CC Desi Boyz Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
280 WK18 1/30/2016 DCL C Division Boomstick Mafia CC Sharks Lanka Ground GnG XI Dallas Falcons Saturday 1.30 PM - 5.30 PM 5.30 PM
281 WK18 1/30/2016 DCL D Division Venom XI Chennai Rockerz Utd Ground Dallas Tigers United Eleven Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
282 WK18 1/30/2016 DCL D Division Villagers CC Texas Rebels Utd Ground United Eleven Ballbusters Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
283 WK18 1/30/2016 DCL A Division Semi-Finals 1 Rank 1 Rank 4 Alma Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
284 WK18 1/30/2016 DCL A Division Semi-Finals 2 Rank 2 Rank 3 Alma Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
285 WK18 1/31/2016 DCL B Division Semi-Finals 1 Rank 1 Rank 4 Alma Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Sunday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
286 WK18 1/31/2016 DCL B Division Semi-Finals 2 Rank 2 Rank 3 Utd Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Sunday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
287 WK19 2/6/2016 DCL A Division Finals Winner Of Semi-Finals 1 Winner Of Semi-Finals 2 Garland Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4.00 PM
288 WK19 2/6/2016 DCL B Division Finals Winner Of Semi-Finals 1 Winner Of Semi-Finals 2 Lonestar Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4.00 PM
289 WK19 2/6/2016 DCL D Division Quarter Finals 1 Rank 1 Rank 8 Lonestar Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
290 WK19 2/6/2016 DCL D Division Quarter Finals 2 Rank 2 Rank 7 Garland Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
291 WK19 2/6/2016 DCL D Division Quarter Finals 3 Rank 3 Rank 6 Lanka Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
292 WK19 2/6/2016 DCL D Division Quarter Finals 4 Rank 4 Rank 5 Lanka Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
293 WK19 2/6/2016 DCL C Division Semi-Finals 1 Rank 1 Rank 4 Alma Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 8.00 AM - 12.00 PM 12.00 PM
294 WK19 2/6/2016 DCL C Division Semi-Finals 2 Rank 2 Rank 3 Alma Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
295 WK20 2/13/2016 DCL C Division Finals Winner Of Semi-Finals 1 Winner Of Semi-Finals 2 Garland Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 12.00 PM - 4.00 PM 4.00 PM
296 WK20 2/13/2016 DCL D Division Semi-Finals Rank 1 Rank 4 Lanka Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
297 WK20 2/13/2016 DCL D Division Semi-Finals Rank 2 Rank 3 Lonestar Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM
298 WK 21 2/20/2016 DCL D Division Finals Winner Of Semi-Finals 1 Winner Of Semi-Finals 2 Garland Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 12.00 PM -4.00 PM 4.00 PM



View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Operations l Statistics l Sponsorships l About DCL
Copyright © 2010 DCL. All Rights Reserved.