Announcements
11/23/2014

Complete Fall 2014 Schedule Published Tape/Leather Ball

No
Wk
Date Div Team1 Team2 Venue Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
1 WK 1 9/6/2014 B Lagaan XI King Cobras CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
2 WK 1 9/6/2014 B (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Plano Tigers Outrageous Cricket Ground Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
3 WK 1 9/6/2014 B Dallas Chargers Desi Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
4 WK 1 9/6/2014 D Chillers Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
5 WK 1 9/6/2014 C Ballbusters AllenBDTigers Lonestar Cricket Ground Venom XI Blazing XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
6 WK 1 9/6/2014 A Challengers CC ACE XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Incredible Indians The Fighters Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
7 WK 1 9/6/2014 L Royals CC Spades Lonestar Cricket Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Mustangs CC Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
8 WK 1 9/6/2014 L Buccaneers Force XI Garland Cricket Ground UTDCC Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
9 WK 1 9/6/2014 D VR Lions Frisco Bangladeshi CC Garland Cricket Ground Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
10 WK 1 9/6/2014 L Plano Packers BIS West Lake Cricket Club Garland Cricket Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Mustangs CC Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
11 WK 1 9/6/2014 C ZeOWarriors Lycans Russell Creek G5 Texas Rebels Green XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
12 WK 1 9/6/2014 A TeCHricketers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G5 Incredible Indians The Fighters Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
13 WK 1 9/6/2014 L Super Kings EPIC Cricket Club Russell Creek G5 UTDCC Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
14 WK 1 9/6/2014 A Texas Titans Irving Chargers Russell Creek G6 Incredible Indians The Fighters Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
15 WK 1 9/6/2014 B Giant Strikers The AMPS Russell Creek G6 Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
16 WK 1 9/6/2014 C United Eleven Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G6 Venom XI Blazing XI Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
17 WK 1 9/6/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Smashers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Texas Rebels Green XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
18 WK 1 9/6/2014 A Curd Rice CC Dallas Dynamites Dodd Park Cricket Ground Incredible Indians The Fighters Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
19 WK 1 9/7/2014 L UTDCC Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Blue Stars Cricket Club Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
20 WK 1 9/7/2014 B Incredible Indians The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Lycans Ballbusters Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
21 WK 1 9/7/2014 D Texas Rebels Green XI Russell Creek G6 Cirrus TeCHricketers Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
22 WK 1 9/7/2014 C Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Chillers VR Lions Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
23 WK 1 9/7/2014 D Venom XI Blazing XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice CC Dallas Dynamites Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
24 WK 2 9/13/2014 B Giant Strikers (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Outrageous Cricket Ground Irving Warriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
25 WK 2 9/13/2014 D Texas Rebels Frisco Bangladeshi CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ACE XI Irving Chargers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
26 WK 2 9/13/2014 D VR Lions Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ACE XI Irving Chargers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
27 WK 2 9/13/2014 L UTDCC Black Stallions (The Fighters) Lonestar Cricket Ground Force XI Incredible Indians Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
28 WK 2 9/13/2014 L Royals CC Hyderabad Boyz Lonestar Cricket Ground Force XI Incredible Indians Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
29 WK 2 9/13/2014 L Boomstick Mafia CC EPIC Cricket Club Garland Cricket Ground Plano Packers Spades Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
30 WK 2 9/13/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Super Kings Garland Cricket Ground Plano Packers Spades Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
31 WK 2 9/13/2014 D Chillers Venom XI Russell Creek G5 ACE XI TeCHricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
32 WK 2 9/13/2014 L Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) BIS West Lake Cricket Club Russell Creek G5 Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Incredible Indians Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
33 WK 2 9/13/2014 A Challengers CC Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G5 Dallas Chargers Incredible Indians Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
34 WK 2 9/13/2014 B Lagaan XI The AMPS Russell Creek G6 Smashers (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
35 WK 2 9/13/2014 B King Cobras CC Plano Tigers Russell Creek G6 Irving Warriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
36 WK 2 9/13/2014 A Texas Titans Cirrus Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers Incredible Indians Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
37 WK 2 9/13/2014 C ZeOWarriors United Eleven Dodd Park Cricket Ground Green XI Blazing XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
38 WK 2 9/14/2014 L Challengers CC Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
39 WK 2 9/14/2014 L Incredible Indians Force XI Russell Creek G6 Black Stallions (The Fighters) The AMPS Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
40 WK 2 9/14/2014 A Curd Rice CC Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers The AMPS Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
41 WK 2 9/14/2014 C Irving Warriors Lycans Dodd Park Cricket Ground Chillers VR Lions Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
42 WK 2 9/14/2014 C Desi Dynamites Smashers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Chillers VR Lions Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
43 WK 3 9/20/2014 A Dallas Dynamites Hyderabad Boyz Outrageous Cricket Ground Plano Tigers Chillers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
44 WK 3 9/20/2014 D VR Lions Blazing XI Outrageous Cricket Ground Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
45 WK 3 9/20/2014 A Irving Chargers TeCHricketers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Tigers Lagaan XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
46 WK 3 9/20/2014 L UTDCC Plano Packers Lonestar Cricket Ground Super Kings Force XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
47 WK 3 9/20/2014 L The AMPS BIS West Lake Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Super Kings Force XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
48 WK 3 9/20/2014 L Texas Titans Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC Royals CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
49 WK 3 9/20/2014 L Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) EPIC Cricket Club Garland Cricket Ground Royals CC Challengers CC Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
50 WK 3 9/20/2014 L Buccaneers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G5 Royals CC Challengers CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
51 WK 3 9/20/2014 L Black Stallions (The Fighters) Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Russell Creek G5 Super Kings Force XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
52 WK 3 9/20/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Lycans Russell Creek G5 Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
53 WK 3 9/20/2014 A Curd Rice CC ACE XI Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers Lagaan XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
54 WK 3 9/20/2014 C Desi Dynamites AllenBDTigers Russell Creek G6 Chillers Venom XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
55 WK 3 9/20/2014 D Texas Rebels Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Russell Creek G6 Challengers CC Cirrus Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
56 WK 3 9/21/2014 L Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Incredible Indians Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
57 WK 3 9/21/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Force XI Russell Creek G6 Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) BIS West Lake Cricket Club Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
58 WK 3 9/21/2014 C Irving Warriors Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G6 Chillers VR Lions Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
59 WK 3 9/21/2014 D Venom XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
60 WK 3 9/21/2014 B The AMPS Desi Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground ZeOWarriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
61 WK 3 9/21/2014 B Lagaan XI The Fighters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ZeOWarriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
62 WK 4 9/27/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Blazing XI Outrageous Cricket Ground Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
63 WK 4 9/27/2014 D Chillers Frisco Bangladeshi CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
64 WK 4 9/27/2014 C Irving Warriors AllenBDTigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma VR Lions Green XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
65 WK 4 9/27/2014 B Lagaan XI Plano Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ZeOWarriors United Eleven Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
66 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Black Stallions (The Fighters) Hyderabad Boyz Lonestar Cricket Ground Buccaneers Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
67 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Mustangs CC Force XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Royals CC Challengers CC Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
68 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Incredible Indians Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
69 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Super Kings Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Cricket Ground Royals CC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
70 WK 4 9/27/2014 L UTDCC The AMPS Russell Creek G5 Buccaneers Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
71 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Plano Packers Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Russell Creek G5 Buccaneers Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
72 WK 4 9/27/2014 D Texas Rebels Venom XI Russell Creek G5 Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
73 WK 4 9/27/2014 A Irving Chargers Cirrus Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
74 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Texas Titans EPIC Cricket Club Russell Creek G6 Royals CC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
75 WK 4 9/27/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Ballbusters Russell Creek G6 VR Lions Green XI Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
76 WK 4 9/27/2014 B Giant Strikers Desi Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground ZeOWarriors United Eleven Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
77 WK 4 9/28/2014 L Challengers CC Spades Russell Creek G6 EPIC Cricket Club Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
78 WK 4 9/28/2014 L Buccaneers Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Royals CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
79 WK 4 9/28/2014 A Texas Titans Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers The AMPS Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
80 WK 4 9/28/2014 B Dallas Chargers Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Smashers Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
81 WK 4 9/28/2014 A Curd Rice CC Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Giant Strikers The AMPS Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
82 WK 5 10/4/2014 C Irving Warriors Ballbusters Outrageous Cricket Ground Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Venom XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
83 WK 5 10/4/2014 A ACE XI TeCHricketers Outrageous Cricket Ground Venom XI (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
84 WK 5 10/4/2014 A Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Chargers (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
85 WK 5 10/4/2014 D Chillers VR Lions Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers CC Cirrus Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
86 WK 5 10/4/2014 L Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Incredible Indians Lonestar Cricket Ground Challengers CC UTDCC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
87 WK 5 10/4/2014 L Royals CC Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Lonestar Cricket Ground Super Kings Force XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
88 WK 5 10/4/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC UTDCC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
89 WK 5 10/4/2014 L The AMPS Spades Garland Cricket Ground Buccaneers EPIC Cricket Club Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
90 WK 5 10/4/2014 L Black Stallions (The Fighters) BIS West Lake Cricket Club Russell Creek G5 Super Kings Mustangs CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
91 WK 5 10/4/2014 C ZeOWarriors Smashers Russell Creek G5 Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Venom XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
92 WK 5 10/4/2014 B Lagaan XI Desi Boyz Russell Creek G6 (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Lycans Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
93 WK 5 10/4/2014 A Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
94 WK 5 10/4/2014 D Texas Rebels Blazing XI Dodd Park Cricket Ground Challengers CC Cirrus Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
95 WK 5 10/4/2014 C United Eleven AllenBDTigers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Venom XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
96 WK 5 10/5/2014 L Buccaneers Super Kings Russell Creek G6 Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
97 WK 5 10/5/2014 L Mustangs CC EPIC Cricket Club Russell Creek G6 Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
98 WK 5 10/5/2014 B King Cobras CC The Fighters Dodd Park Cricket Ground United Eleven Lycans Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
99 WK 5 10/5/2014 B Dallas Chargers The AMPS Dodd Park Cricket Ground ZeOWarriors Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
100 WK 5 10/5/2014 B (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ZeOWarriors Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
101 WK 6 10/11/2014 C ZeOWarriors Ballbusters Outrageous Cricket Ground Chillers VR Lions Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
102 WK 6 10/11/2014 B Giant Strikers Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Lycans Desi Dynamites Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
103 WK 6 10/11/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Boomstick Mafia CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Texas Rebels Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
104 WK 6 10/11/2014 L Buccaneers Mustangs CC Lonestar Cricket Ground The AMPS Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
105 WK 6 10/11/2014 L Challengers CC Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Russell Creek G5 Super Kings Blue Stars Cricket Club Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
106 WK 6 10/11/2014 L Texas Titans Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Garland Cricket Ground The AMPS Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
107 WK 6 10/11/2014 C United Eleven Smashers Garland Cricket Ground Texas Rebels Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
108 WK 6 10/11/2014 B Dallas Chargers (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Russell Creek G6 Lycans Desi Dynamites Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
109 WK 6 10/11/2014 L Black Stallions (The Fighters) Spades Russell Creek G6 Super Kings Blue Stars Cricket Club Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
110 WK 6 10/12/2014 A Texas Titans ACE XI Russell Creek G6 Incredible Indians Giant Strikers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
111 WK 6 10/12/2014 B The AMPS Plano Tigers Russell Creek G6 ZeOWarriors Lycans Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
112 WK 6 10/12/2014 A Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Giant Strikers King Cobras CC Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
113 WK 7 10/18/2014 C ZeOWarriors AllenBDTigers Outrageous Cricket Ground Curd Rice CC Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
114 WK 7 10/18/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Desi Dynamites Outrageous Cricket Ground Curd Rice CC Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
115 WK 7 10/18/2014 C Lycans Smashers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice CC TeCHricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
116 WK 7 10/18/2014 D Venom XI Green XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Texas Titans TeCHricketers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
117 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Challengers CC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Texas Titans Incredible Indians Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
118 WK 7 10/18/2014 L The AMPS Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Lonestar Cricket Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Incredible Indians Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
119 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Plano Packers Hyderabad Boyz Garland Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Incredible Indians Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
120 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Super Kings Force XI Garland Cricket Ground UTDCC Spades Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
121 WK 7 10/18/2014 D Blazing XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Russell Creek G5 Texas Titans TeCHricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
122 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G5 UTDCC Spades Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
123 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Royals CC Black Stallions (The Fighters) Russell Creek G6 Blue Stars Cricket Club Mustangs CC Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
124 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Buccaneers EPIC Cricket Club Russell Creek G6 UTDCC Spades Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
125 WK 7 10/18/2014 D Chillers Texas Rebels Dodd Park Cricket Ground Texas Titans Irving Chargers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
126 WK 7 10/18/2014 B King Cobras CC Desi Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground United Eleven Irving Warriors Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
127 WK 7 10/19/2014 L Texas Titans Mustangs CC Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Black Stallions (The Fighters) Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
128 WK 7 10/19/2014 A Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 Lagaan XI The AMPS Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
129 WK 7 10/19/2014 A Curd Rice CC Cirrus Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Lagaan XI The AMPS Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
130 WK 8 10/25/2014 A Curd Rice CC Irving Chargers Outrageous Cricket Ground Lagaan XI (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
131 WK 8 10/25/2014 C Lycans AllenBDTigers Outrageous Cricket Ground Texas Rebels Green XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
132 WK 8 10/25/2014 C ZeOWarriors Boomstick Mafia CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Texas Rebels Green XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
133 WK 8 10/25/2014 D VR Lions Venom XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ACE XI Lagaan XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
134 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Royals CC Plano Packers Lonestar Cricket Ground Force XI EPIC Cricket Club Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
135 WK 8 10/25/2014 A Dallas Dynamites TeCHricketers Lonestar Cricket Ground Lagaan XI Dallas Chargers Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
136 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Challengers CC The AMPS Garland Cricket Ground Buccaneers EPIC Cricket Club Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
137 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Mustangs CC Incredible Indians Garland Cricket Ground BIS West Lake Cricket Club Black Stallions (The Fighters) Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
138 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Texas Titans Super Kings Russell Creek G5 BIS West Lake Cricket Club Black Stallions (The Fighters) Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
139 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Spades Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G5 Buccaneers EPIC Cricket Club Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
140 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Russell Creek G6 BIS West Lake Cricket Club Black Stallions (The Fighters) Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
141 WK 8 10/25/2014 A Cirrus Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers King Cobras CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
142 WK 8 10/25/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Frisco Bangladeshi CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground ACE XI Dallas Chargers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
143 WK 8 10/26/2014 B Dallas Chargers The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Lycans Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
144 WK 8 10/26/2014 L UTDCC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
145 WK 8 10/26/2014 C Desi Dynamites Ballbusters Dodd Park Cricket Ground Texas Rebels Blazing XI Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
146 WK 8 10/26/2014 D Chillers Green XI Dodd Park Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz ACE XI Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
147 WK 8 10/26/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers United Eleven Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
148 WK 9 11/1/2014 C Irving Warriors United Eleven Outrageous Cricket Ground Blazing XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
149 WK 9 11/1/2014 C ZeOWarriors Desi Dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Blazing XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
150 WK 9 11/1/2014 A ACE XI Dallas Daredevils Allen Cricket Ground on Alma King Cobras CC The Fighters Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
151 WK 9 11/1/2014 L Texas Titans Force XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Black Stallions (The Fighters) Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
152 WK 9 11/1/2014 C Lycans Ballbusters Lonestar Cricket Ground Blazing XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
153 WK 9 11/1/2014 L Plano Packers Spades Garland Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
154 WK 9 11/1/2014 A Dallas Dynamites Cirrus Garland Cricket Ground The AMPS The Fighters Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
155 WK 9 11/1/2014 D VR Lions Green XI Russell Creek G5 Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
156 WK 9 11/1/2014 C Boomstick Mafia CC Smashers Russell Creek G5 Irving Chargers Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
157 WK 9 11/1/2014 A Curd Rice CC TeCHricketers Russell Creek G6 The AMPS The Fighters Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
158 WK 9 11/1/2014 B Lagaan XI (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Russell Creek G6 AllenBDTigers (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
159 WK 9 11/2/2014 L Mustangs CC Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G6 Black Stallions (The Fighters) Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
160 WK 9 11/2/2014 B The AMPS Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 United Eleven Desi Dynamites Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
161 WK 9 11/2/2014 B Plano Tigers Desi Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground United Eleven AllenBDTigers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
162 WK 9 11/2/2014 B Giant Strikers King Cobras CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma United Eleven AllenBDTigers Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
163 WK 10 11/8/2014 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Daredevils Outrageous Cricket Ground King Cobras CC Desi Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
164 WK 10 11/8/2014 B The AMPS The Fighters Outrageous Cricket Ground Ballbusters AllenBDTigers Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
165 WK 10 11/8/2014 A Texas Titans TeCHricketers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma King Cobras CC Desi Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
166 WK 10 11/8/2014 D Green XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
167 WK 10 11/8/2014 L Super Kings Incredible Indians Lonestar Cricket Ground Plano Packers Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
168 WK 10 11/8/2014 L Royals CC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) EPIC Cricket Club Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
169 WK 10 11/8/2014 D Chillers Blazing XI Garland Cricket Ground Curd Rice CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
170 WK 10 11/8/2014 L UTDCC Spades Garland Cricket Ground EPIC Cricket Club Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
171 WK 10 11/8/2014 A Challengers CC Irving Chargers Russell Creek G5 King Cobras CC Desi Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
172 WK 10 11/8/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Mustangs CC Russell Creek G5 Plano Packers Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
173 WK 10 11/8/2014 B Giant Strikers Plano Tigers Russell Creek G6 Ballbusters Smashers Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
174 WK 10 11/8/2014 A ACE XI Cirrus Russell Creek G6 King Cobras CC Desi Boyz Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
175 WK 10 11/8/2014 C Lycans Boomstick Mafia CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground Curd Rice CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
176 WK 10 11/9/2014 L The AMPS Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
177 WK 10 11/9/2014 B King Cobras CC Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 Boomstick Mafia CC Smashers Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
178 WK 10 11/9/2014 C United Eleven Ballbusters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma TeCHricketers Dallas Dynamites Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
179 WK 11 11/15/2014 B Dallas Chargers King Cobras CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Ballbusters Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
180 WK 11 11/15/2014 B Lagaan XI Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Ballbusters AllenBDTigers Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
181 WK 11 11/15/2014 C Irving Warriors Smashers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma TeCHricketers Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
182 WK 11 11/15/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Green XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
183 WK 11 11/15/2014 L Challengers CC Black Stallions (The Fighters) Lonestar Cricket Ground Texas Titans Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
184 WK 11 11/15/2014 L Royals CC The AMPS Garland Cricket Ground Buccaneers Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
185 WK 11 11/15/2014 D VR Lions Texas Rebels Garland Cricket Ground Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
186 WK 11 11/15/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club EPIC Cricket Club Russell Creek G5 Plano Packers Spades Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
187 WK 11 11/15/2014 L UTDCC Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Russell Creek G5 Mustangs CC Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
188 WK 11 11/15/2014 A ACE XI Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Plano Tigers Plano Tigers Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
189 WK 11 11/15/2014 L Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Force XI Russell Creek G6 Plano Packers Spades Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
190 WK 11 11/15/2014 A Irving Chargers Dallas Daredevils Dodd Park Cricket Ground Plano Tigers Giant Strikers Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
191 WK 11 11/15/2014 B (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Desi Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground Ballbusters AllenBDTigers Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
192 WK 11 11/16/2014 L Texas Titans Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
193 WK 11 11/16/2014 L Buccaneers Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Plano Packers Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
194 WK 11 11/16/2014 A Challengers CC TeCHricketers Dodd Park Cricket Ground (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Desi Boyz Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
195 WK 11 11/16/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers AllenBDTigers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz Frisco Bangladeshi CC Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
196 WK 11 11/16/2014 B Giant Strikers The Fighters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Ballbusters Smashers Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
197 WK 12 11/22/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Venom XI Outrageous Cricket Ground Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
198 WK 12 11/22/2014 C Desi Dynamites Boomstick Mafia CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
199 WK 12 11/22/2014 D Green XI Blazing XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ACE XI Dallas Dynamites Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
200 WK 12 11/22/2014 B Dallas Chargers Plano Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma AllenBDTigers Smashers Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
201 WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr1 Rank1 Rank8 Lonestar Cricket Ground Rank 2 Rank 7 Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
202 WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr2 Rank2 Rank7 Lonestar Cricket Ground Rank 1 Rank 8 Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
203 WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr3 Rank3 Rank6 Garland Cricket Ground Rank4 Rank5 Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
204 WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr4 Rank4 Rank5 Garland Cricket Ground Rank3 Rank6 Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
205 WK 12 11/23/2014 B (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers The Fighters Dodd Park Cricket Ground Smashers Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
206 WK 12 11/23/2014 A Texas Titans Hyderabad Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground Plano Tigers Desi Boyz Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
207 WK 12 11/23/2014 A Challengers CC Cirrus Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Tigers Desi Boyz Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
208 WK 13 12/6/2014 C-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
209 WK 13 12/6/2014 C-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
210 WK 13 12/6/2014 B-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
211 WK 13 12/6/2014 A-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
212 WK 13 12/6/2014 L-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
213 WK 13 12/6/2014 L-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
214 WK 13 12/6/2014 B-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
215 WK 13 12/6/2014 A-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
216 WK 13 12/6/2014 D-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Dodd Park Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
217 WK 13 12/6/2014 D-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Dodd Park Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
218 WK 14 12/13/2014 C-Final     Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
219 WK 14 12/13/2014 A-Final     Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
220 WK 14 12/13/2014 L-Final     Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
221 WK 14 12/13/2014 D-Final     Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
222 WK 14 12/13/2014 B-Final     Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
 
Fall 2014 Tape Ball Divisions
  Division A   Division B   Division C   Division D
1 Curd Rice CC 1 Giant Strikers 1 ZeOWarriors 1 Chillers
2 Challengers CC 2 Lagaan XI 2 Irving Warriors 2 VR Lions
3 Texas Titans 3 Dallas Chargers 3 (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers 3 Texas Rebels
4 Dallas Dynamites 4 The AMPS 4 Lycans 4 Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC)
5 ACE XI 5 Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) 5 United Eleven 5 Venom 11
6 Irving Chargers 6 King Cobras CC 6 Desi Dynamites 6 Green XI
7 Cirrus 7 Plano Tigers 7 Boomstick Mafia CC 7 Blazing XI
8 TeCHricketers 8 Incredible Indians 8 Ballbusters 8 Frisco Bangladeshi CC
9 Hyderabad Boyz 9 The Fighters 9 AllenBDTigers    
10 Dallas Daredevils 10 Desi Boyz 10 Smashers    
               
               
  Fall 2014 Leather Ball Groups
      Leather Group A   Leather Group B    
    1 Royals CC 1 Texas Titans    
    2 Challengers CC 2 Blue Stars Cricket Club    
    3 UTDCC 3 Buccaneers    
    4 Plano Packers 4 Super Kings    
    5 The AMPS 5 Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC)    
    6 Black Stallions (The Fighters) 6 Mustangs CC    
    7 Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) 7 Boomstick Mafia CC    
    8 Spades 8 Incredible Indians    
    9 Hyderabad Boyz 9 Force XI    
    10 BIS West Lake Cricket Club 10 EPIC Cricket Club    
Dallas Cricket League Division A Schedule
No Wk Date Div Team1 Team2 Venue Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
1 WK 1 9/6/2014 A Challengers CC ACE XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Incredible Indians The Fighters Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
2 WK 1 9/6/2014 A TeCHricketers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G5 Incredible Indians The Fighters Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
3 WK 1 9/6/2014 A Texas Titans Irving Chargers Russell Creek G6 Incredible Indians The Fighters Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
4 WK 1 9/6/2014 A Curd Rice CC Dallas Dynamites Dodd Park Cricket Ground Incredible Indians The Fighters Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
                     
5 WK 2 9/13/2014 A Challengers CC Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G5 Dallas Chargers Incredible Indians Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
6 WK 2 9/13/2014 A Texas Titans Cirrus Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers Incredible Indians Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
7 WK 2 9/14/2014 A Curd Rice CC Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers The AMPS Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
8 WK 3 9/20/2014 A Dallas Dynamites Hyderabad Boyz Outrageous Cricket Ground Plano Tigers Chillers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
9 WK 3 9/20/2014 A Irving Chargers TeCHricketers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Tigers Lagaan XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
10 WK 3 9/20/2014 A Curd Rice CC ACE XI Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers Lagaan XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
                     
11 WK 4 9/27/2014 A Irving Chargers Cirrus Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
12 WK 4 9/28/2014 A Texas Titans Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers The AMPS Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
13 WK 4 9/28/2014 A Curd Rice CC Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Giant Strikers The AMPS Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
14 WK 5 10/4/2014 A ACE XI TeCHricketers Outrageous Cricket Ground Venom XI (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
15 WK 5 10/4/2014 A Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Chargers (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
16 WK 5 10/4/2014 A Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
                     
                     
17 WK 6 10/12/2014 A Texas Titans ACE XI Russell Creek G6 Incredible Indians Giant Strikers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
18 WK 6 10/12/2014 A Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Giant Strikers King Cobras CC Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
19 WK 7 10/19/2014 A Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 Lagaan XI The AMPS Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
20
WK 7 10/19/2014 A Curd Rice CC Cirrus Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Lagaan XI The AMPS Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
21 WK 8 10/25/2014 A Curd Rice CC Irving Chargers Outrageous Cricket Ground Lagaan XI (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
22 WK 8 10/25/2014 A Dallas Dynamites TeCHricketers Lonestar Cricket Ground Lagaan XI Dallas Chargers Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
23 WK 8 10/25/2014 A Cirrus Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers King Cobras CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
24 WK 9 11/1/2014 A ACE XI Dallas Daredevils Allen Cricket Ground on Alma King Cobras CC The Fighters Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
25 WK 9 11/1/2014 A Dallas Dynamites Cirrus Garland Cricket Ground The AMPS The Fighters Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
26 WK 9 11/1/2014 A Curd Rice CC TeCHricketers Russell Creek G6 The AMPS The Fighters Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
                     
27 WK 10 11/8/2014 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Daredevils Outrageous Cricket Ground King Cobras CC Desi Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
28 WK 10 11/8/2014 A Texas Titans TeCHricketers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma King Cobras CC Desi Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
29 WK 10 11/8/2014 A Challengers CC Irving Chargers Russell Creek G5 King Cobras CC Desi Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
30
WK 10 11/8/2014 A ACE XI Cirrus Russell Creek G6 King Cobras CC Desi Boyz Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
31 WK 11 11/15/2014 A ACE XI Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Plano Tigers Plano Tigers Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
32 WK 11 11/15/2014 A Irving Chargers Dallas Daredevils Dodd Park Cricket Ground Plano Tigers Giant Strikers Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
33 WK 11 11/16/2014 A Challengers CC TeCHricketers Dodd Park Cricket Ground (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Desi Boyz Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
                     
34 WK 12 11/23/2014 A Texas Titans Hyderabad Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground Plano Tigers Desi Boyz Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
35 WK 12 11/23/2014 A Challengers CC Cirrus Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Tigers Desi Boyz Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm



     
   

                     
36 WK 13 12/6/2014 A-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
37 WK 13 12/6/2014 A-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
38 WK 14 12/13/2014 A-Fin     Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
Dallas Cricket League Division B Schedule
No Wk Date Div Team1 Team2 Venue Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
1 WK 1 9/6/2014 B Lagaan XI King Cobras CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
2 WK 1 9/6/2014 B (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Plano Tigers Outrageous Cricket Ground Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
3 WK 1 9/6/2014 B Dallas Chargers Desi Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
4 WK 1 9/6/2014 B Giant Strikers The AMPS Russell Creek G6 Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
5 WK 1 9/7/2014 B Incredible Indians The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Lycans Ballbusters Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
6 WK 2 9/13/2014 B Giant Strikers (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Outrageous Cricket Ground Irving Warriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
7 WK 2 9/13/2014 B Lagaan XI The AMPS Russell Creek G6 Smashers (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
8 WK 2 9/13/2014 B King Cobras CC Plano Tigers Russell Creek G6 Irving Warriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
                     
                     
9 WK 3 9/21/2014 B The AMPS Desi Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground ZeOWarriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
10 WK 3 9/21/2014 B Lagaan XI The Fighters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ZeOWarriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
11 WK 4 9/27/2014 B Lagaan XI Plano Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ZeOWarriors United Eleven Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
12 WK 4 9/27/2014 B Giant Strikers Desi Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground ZeOWarriors United Eleven Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
13 WK 4 9/28/2014 B Dallas Chargers Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Smashers Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
14 WK 5 10/4/2014 B Lagaan XI Desi Boyz Russell Creek G6 (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Lycans Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
15 WK 5 10/5/2014 B King Cobras CC The Fighters Dodd Park Cricket Ground United Eleven Lycans Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
16 WK 5 10/5/2014 B Dallas Chargers The AMPS Dodd Park Cricket Ground ZeOWarriors Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
17 WK 5 10/5/2014 B (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ZeOWarriors Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
18 WK 6 10/11/2014 B Giant Strikers Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Lycans Desi Dynamites Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
19 WK 6 10/11/2014 B Dallas Chargers (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Russell Creek G6 Lycans Desi Dynamites Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
20 WK 6 10/12/2014 B The AMPS Plano Tigers Russell Creek G6 ZeOWarriors Lycans Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
21 WK 7 10/18/2014 B King Cobras CC Desi Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground United Eleven Irving Warriors Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
                     
                     
22 WK 8 10/26/2014 B Dallas Chargers The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Lycans Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
23 WK 9 11/1/2014 B Lagaan XI (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Russell Creek G6 AllenBDTigers (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
24 WK 9 11/2/2014 B The AMPS Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 United Eleven Desi Dynamites Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
25 WK 9 11/2/2014 B Plano Tigers Desi Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground United Eleven AllenBDTigers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
26 WK 9 11/2/2014 B Giant Strikers King Cobras CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma United Eleven AllenBDTigers Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
27 WK 10 11/8/2014 B The AMPS The Fighters Outrageous Cricket Ground Ballbusters AllenBDTigers Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
28 WK 10 11/8/2014 B Giant Strikers Plano Tigers Russell Creek G6 Ballbusters Smashers Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
29 WK 10 11/9/2014 B King Cobras CC Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 Boomstick Mafia CC Smashers Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
30 WK 11 11/15/2014 B Dallas Chargers King Cobras CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Ballbusters Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
31 WK 11 11/15/2014 B Lagaan XI Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Ballbusters AllenBDTigers Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
32 WK 11 11/15/2014 B (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers Desi Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground Ballbusters AllenBDTigers Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
33 WK 11 11/16/2014 B Giant Strikers The Fighters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Ballbusters Smashers Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
34 WK 12 11/22/2014 B Dallas Chargers Plano Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma AllenBDTigers Smashers Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
35 WK 12 11/23/2014 B (Anveta Bulls) True Cricketers The Fighters Dodd Park Cricket Ground Smashers Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
36 WK 13 12/6/2014 B-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
37 WK 13 12/6/2014 B-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
                     
38 WK 14 12/13/2014 B-Fin     Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
Dallas Cricket League Division C Schedule
No Wk Date Div Team1 Team2 Venue Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
1 WK 1 9/6/2014 C Ballbusters AllenBDTigers Lonestar Cricket Ground Venom XI Blazing XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
2 WK 1 9/6/2014 C ZeOWarriors Lycans Russell Creek G5 Texas Rebels Green XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
3 WK 1 9/6/2014 C United Eleven Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G6 Venom XI Blazing XI Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
4 WK 1 9/6/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Smashers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Texas Rebels Green XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
5 WK 1 9/7/2014 C Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Chillers VR Lions Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
6 WK 2 9/13/2014 C ZeOWarriors United Eleven Dodd Park Cricket Ground Green XI Blazing XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
7 WK 2 9/14/2014 C Irving Warriors Lycans Dodd Park Cricket Ground Chillers VR Lions Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
8 WK 2 9/14/2014 C Desi Dynamites Smashers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Chillers VR Lions Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
9 WK 3 9/20/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Lycans Russell Creek G5 Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
10 WK 3 9/20/2014 C Desi Dynamites AllenBDTigers Russell Creek G6 Chillers Venom XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
11 WK 3 9/21/2014 C Irving Warriors Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G6 Chillers VR Lions Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
12 WK 4 9/27/2014 C Irving Warriors AllenBDTigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma VR Lions Green XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
13 WK 4 9/27/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Ballbusters Russell Creek G6 VR Lions Green XI Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
                     
14 WK 5 10/4/2014 C Irving Warriors Ballbusters Outrageous Cricket Ground Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Venom XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
15 WK 5 10/4/2014 C ZeOWarriors Smashers Russell Creek G5 Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Venom XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
16 WK 5 10/4/2014 C United Eleven AllenBDTigers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Venom XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
                     
17 WK 6 10/11/2014 C ZeOWarriors Ballbusters Outrageous Cricket Ground Chillers VR Lions Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
18 WK 6 10/11/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Boomstick Mafia CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Texas Rebels Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
19 WK 6 10/11/2014 C United Eleven Smashers Garland Cricket Ground Texas Rebels Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
20 WK 7 10/18/2014 C ZeOWarriors AllenBDTigers Outrageous Cricket Ground Curd Rice CC Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
21 WK 7 10/18/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Desi Dynamites Outrageous Cricket Ground Curd Rice CC Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
22 WK 7 10/18/2014 C Lycans Smashers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice CC TeCHricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
                     
23 WK 8 10/25/2014 C Lycans AllenBDTigers Outrageous Cricket Ground Texas Rebels Green XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
24 WK 8 10/25/2014 C ZeOWarriors Boomstick Mafia CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Texas Rebels Green XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
25 WK 8 10/26/2014 C Desi Dynamites Ballbusters Dodd Park Cricket Ground Texas Rebels Blazing XI Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
26 WK 8 10/26/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers United Eleven Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
27 WK 9 11/1/2014 C Irving Warriors United Eleven Outrageous Cricket Ground Blazing XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
28 WK 9 11/1/2014 C ZeOWarriors Desi Dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Blazing XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
29 WK 9 11/1/2014 C Lycans Ballbusters Lonestar Cricket Ground Blazing XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
30 WK 9 11/1/2014 C Boomstick Mafia CC Smashers Russell Creek G5 Irving Chargers Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
                     
31 WK 10 11/8/2014 C Lycans Boomstick Mafia CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground Curd Rice CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
32 WK 10 11/9/2014 C United Eleven Ballbusters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma TeCHricketers Dallas Dynamites Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
33 WK 11 11/15/2014 C Irving Warriors Smashers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma TeCHricketers Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
34 WK 11 11/16/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers AllenBDTigers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz Frisco Bangladeshi CC Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
35 WK 12 11/22/2014 C Desi Dynamites Boomstick Mafia CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
 

     
    Sunday
                     
36 WK 13 12/6/2014 C-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
37 WK 13 12/6/2014 C-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
38 WK 14 12/13/2014 C-Final     Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
Dallas Cricket League Division D Schedule
  Wk Date Div Team1 Team2 Venue Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
1 WK 1 9/6/2014 D Chillers Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
2 WK 1 9/6/2014 D VR Lions Frisco Bangladeshi CC Garland Cricket Ground Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
3 WK 1 9/7/2014 D Texas Rebels Green XI Russell Creek G6 Cirrus TeCHricketers Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
4 WK 1 9/7/2014 D Venom XI Blazing XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice CC Dallas Dynamites Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
5 WK 2 9/13/2014 D Texas Rebels Frisco Bangladeshi CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ACE XI Irving Chargers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
6 WK 2 9/13/2014 D VR Lions Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ACE XI Irving Chargers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
7 WK 2 9/13/2014 D Chillers Venom XI Russell Creek G5 ACE XI TeCHricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
                     
8 WK 3 9/20/2014 D VR Lions Blazing XI Outrageous Cricket Ground Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
9 WK 3 9/20/2014 D Texas Rebels Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Russell Creek G6 Challengers CC Cirrus Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
10 WK 3 9/21/2014 D Venom XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
11 WK 4 9/27/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Blazing XI Outrageous Cricket Ground Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
12 WK 4 9/27/2014 D Chillers Frisco Bangladeshi CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
13 WK 4 9/27/2014 D Texas Rebels Venom XI Russell Creek G5 Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
                     
14 WK 5 10/4/2014 D Chillers VR Lions Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers CC Cirrus Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
15 WK 5 10/4/2014 D Texas Rebels Blazing XI Dodd Park Cricket Ground Challengers CC Cirrus Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
                     
                     
                     
16 WK 7 10/18/2014 D Venom XI Green XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Texas Titans TeCHricketers Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
17 WK 7 10/18/2014 D Blazing XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Russell Creek G5 Texas Titans TeCHricketers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
18 WK 7 10/18/2014 D Chillers Texas Rebels Dodd Park Cricket Ground Texas Titans Irving Chargers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
                     
19 WK 8 10/25/2014 D VR Lions Venom XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ACE XI Lagaan XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
20 WK 8 10/25/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Frisco Bangladeshi CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground ACE XI Dallas Chargers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
21 WK 8 10/26/2014 D Chillers Green XI Dodd Park Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz ACE XI Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
22 WK 9 11/1/2014 D VR Lions Green XI Russell Creek G5 Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
                     
23 WK 10 11/8/2014 D Green XI Frisco Bangladeshi CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
24 WK 10 11/8/2014 D Chillers Blazing XI Garland Cricket Ground Curd Rice CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
                     
25 WK 11 11/15/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Green XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
26 WK 11 11/15/2014 D VR Lions Texas Rebels Garland Cricket Ground Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
27 WK 12 11/22/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Venom XI Outrageous Cricket Ground Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
28 WK 12 11/22/2014 D Green XI Blazing XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ACE XI Dallas Dynamites Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
                     
29 WK 13 12/6/2014 D-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Dodd Park Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
30 WK 13 12/6/2014 D-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Dodd Park Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
31 WK 14 12/13/2014 D-Fin     Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
                     
Dallas Leather Ball Cricket League Division Schedule
No. Wk Date Div Team1 Team2 Venue Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
1 WK 1 9/6/2014 L Royals CC Spades Lonestar Cricket Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Mustangs CC Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
2 WK 1 9/6/2014 L Buccaneers Force XI Garland Cricket Ground UTDCC Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
3 WK 1 9/6/2014 L Plano Packers BIS West Lake Cricket Club Garland Cricket Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Mustangs CC Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
4 WK 1 9/6/2014 L Super Kings EPIC Cricket Club Russell Creek G5 UTDCC Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                     
5 WK 1 9/7/2014 L UTDCC Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Blue Stars Cricket Club Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
6 WK 2 9/13/2014 L UTDCC Black Stallions (The Fighters) Lonestar Cricket Ground Force XI Incredible Indians Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
7 WK 2 9/13/2014 L Royals CC Hyderabad Boyz Lonestar Cricket Ground Force XI Incredible Indians Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
8 WK 2 9/13/2014 L Boomstick Mafia CC EPIC Cricket Club Garland Cricket Ground Plano Packers Spades Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
9 WK 2 9/13/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Super Kings Garland Cricket Ground Plano Packers Spades Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
10 WK 2 9/13/2014 L Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) BIS West Lake Cricket Club Russell Creek G5 Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Incredible Indians Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
11 WK 2 9/14/2014 L Challengers CC Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
12 WK 2 9/14/2014 L Incredible Indians Force XI Russell Creek G6 Black Stallions (The Fighters) The AMPS Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
13 WK 3 9/20/2014 L UTDCC Plano Packers Lonestar Cricket Ground Super Kings Force XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
14 WK 3 9/20/2014 L The AMPS BIS West Lake Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Super Kings Force XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
15 WK 3 9/20/2014 L Texas Titans Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC Royals CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
16 WK 3 9/20/2014 L Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) EPIC Cricket Club Garland Cricket Ground Royals CC Challengers CC Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
17 WK 3 9/20/2014 L Buccaneers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G5 Royals CC Challengers CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
18 WK 3 9/20/2014 L Black Stallions (The Fighters) Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Russell Creek G5 Super Kings Force XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
19 WK 3 9/21/2014 L Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Incredible Indians Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
20 WK 3 9/21/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Force XI Russell Creek G6 Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) BIS West Lake Cricket Club Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
21 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Black Stallions (The Fighters) Hyderabad Boyz Lonestar Cricket Ground Buccaneers Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
22 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Mustangs CC Force XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Royals CC Challengers CC Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
23 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Incredible Indians Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
24 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Super Kings Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Cricket Ground Royals CC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
25 WK 4 9/27/2014 L UTDCC The AMPS Russell Creek G5 Buccaneers Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
26 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Plano Packers Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Russell Creek G5 Buccaneers Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
27 WK 4 9/27/2014 L Texas Titans EPIC Cricket Club Russell Creek G6 Royals CC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
28 WK 4 9/28/2014 L Challengers CC Spades Russell Creek G6 EPIC Cricket Club Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
29 WK 4 9/28/2014 L Buccaneers Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Royals CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
30 WK 5 10/4/2014 L Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Incredible Indians Lonestar Cricket Ground Challengers CC UTDCC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
31 WK 5 10/4/2014 L Royals CC Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Lonestar Cricket Ground Super Kings Force XI Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
32 WK 5 10/4/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC UTDCC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
33 WK 5 10/4/2014 L The AMPS Spades Garland Cricket Ground Buccaneers EPIC Cricket Club Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
34 WK 5 10/4/2014 L Black Stallions (The Fighters) BIS West Lake Cricket Club Russell Creek G5 Super Kings Mustangs CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
35 WK 5 10/5/2014 L Buccaneers Super Kings Russell Creek G6 Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
36 WK 5 10/5/2014 L Mustangs CC EPIC Cricket Club Russell Creek G6 Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
37 WK 6 10/11/2014 L Buccaneers Mustangs CC Lonestar Cricket Ground The AMPS Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
38 WK 6 10/11/2014 L Challengers CC Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Lonestar Cricket Ground Super Kings Blue Stars Cricket Club Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
39 WK 6 10/11/2014 L Texas Titans Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Garland Cricket Ground The AMPS Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
40 WK 6 10/11/2014 L Black Stallions (The Fighters) Spades Russell Creek G6 Super Kings Blue Stars Cricket Club Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
41 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Challengers CC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Texas Titans Incredible Indians Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
42 WK 7 10/18/2014 L The AMPS Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Lonestar Cricket Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Incredible Indians Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
43 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Plano Packers Hyderabad Boyz Garland Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Incredible Indians Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
44 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Super Kings Force XI Garland Cricket Ground UTDCC Spades Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
45 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G5 UTDCC Spades Saturday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
46 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Royals CC Black Stallions (The Fighters) Russell Creek G6 Blue Stars Cricket Club Mustangs CC Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
47 WK 7 10/18/2014 L Buccaneers EPIC Cricket Club Russell Creek G6 UTDCC Spades Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
48 WK 7 10/19/2014 L Texas Titans Mustangs CC Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Black Stallions (The Fighters) Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
49 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Royals CC Plano Packers Lonestar Cricket Ground Force XI EPIC Cricket Club Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
50 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Challengers CC The AMPS Garland Cricket Ground Buccaneers EPIC Cricket Club Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
51 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Mustangs CC Incredible Indians Garland Cricket Ground BIS West Lake Cricket Club Black Stallions (The Fighters) Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
52 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Texas Titans Super Kings Russell Creek G5 BIS West Lake Cricket Club Black Stallions (The Fighters) Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
53 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Spades Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G5 Buccaneers EPIC Cricket Club Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
54 WK 8 10/25/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Russell Creek G6 BIS West Lake Cricket Club Black Stallions (The Fighters) Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
55 WK 8 10/26/2014 L UTDCC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                     
56 WK 9 11/1/2014 L Texas Titans Force XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Black Stallions (The Fighters) Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
57 WK 9 11/1/2014 L Plano Packers Spades Garland Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
58 WK 9 11/2/2014 L Mustangs CC Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G6 Black Stallions (The Fighters) Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
59 WK 10 11/8/2014 L Super Kings Incredible Indians Lonestar Cricket Ground Plano Packers Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
60 WK 10 11/8/2014 L Royals CC BIS West Lake Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) EPIC Cricket Club Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
61 WK 10 11/8/2014 L UTDCC Spades Garland Cricket Ground EPIC Cricket Club Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
62 WK 10 11/8/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Mustangs CC Russell Creek G5 Plano Packers Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
63 WK 10 11/9/2014 L The AMPS Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
                     
64 WK 11 11/15/2014 L Challengers CC Black Stallions (The Fighters) Lonestar Cricket Ground Texas Titans Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
65 WK 11 11/15/2014 L Royals CC The AMPS Garland Cricket Ground Buccaneers Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
66 WK 11 11/15/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club EPIC Cricket Club Russell Creek G5 Plano Packers Spades Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
67 WK 11 11/15/2014 L UTDCC Plano PACT (Eleven Musketeers) Russell Creek G5 Mustangs CC Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
68 WK 11 11/15/2014 L Red Bulls (Dallas Tigers LCC) Force XI Russell Creek G6 Plano Packers Spades Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
69 WK 11 11/16/2014 L Texas Titans Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
70 WK 11 11/16/2014 L Buccaneers Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Plano Packers Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
71 WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr1 Rank1 Rank8 Lonestar Cricket Ground Rank 2 Rank 7 Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
72 WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr2 Rank2 Rank7 Lonestar Cricket Ground Rank 1 Rank 8 Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
73 WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr3 Rank3 Rank6 Garland Cricket Ground Rank4 Rank5 Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
74 WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr4 Rank4 Rank5 Garland Cricket Ground Rank3 Rank6 Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
75 WK 13 12/6/2014 L-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
76 WK 13 12/6/2014 L-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     
77 WK 14 12/13/2014 L-Final     Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
                     



View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Operations l Statistics l Sponsorships l About DCL
Copyright © 2010 DCL. All Rights Reserved.