Announcements
9/2/2013

Complete Fall Schedule 2014 Tape Ball and Leather Ball

Wk Date Div Team1 Team2 Venue Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
WK 1 9/6/2014 B Giant Strikers Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) Outrageous Cricket Ground ZeOWarriors Irving Warriors Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 9/6/2014 B The AMPS King Cobras CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Irving Warriors Lycans Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 1 9/6/2014 B Lagaan XI The Fighters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Warriors Lycans Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 9/6/2014 D EPIC Cricket Club Texas Rebels Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 1 9/6/2014 C Boomstick Mafia CC Ballbusters Lonestar Cricket Ground Chillers Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 9/6/2014 A Challengers CC ACE XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Plano Tigers Incredible Indians Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 1 9/6/2014 L Buccaneers Force XI Garland Cricket Ground Royals CC UTDCC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 9/6/2014 D Green XI Blazing XI Garland Cricket Ground Dallas Daredevils Dallas Chargers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 1 9/6/2014 C Smashers (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G5 Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 9/6/2014 A TeCHricketers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G5 Plano Tigers Incredible Indians Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 1 9/6/2014 D BIS West Lake Cricket Club Venom 11 Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 9/6/2014 A Texas Titans Irving Chargers Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers Plano Tigers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 1 9/6/2014 D VR Lions Frisco Bangladeshi CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground Dallas Daredevils Cirrus Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 9/6/2014 A Curd Rice CC Dallas Dynamites Dodd Park Cricket Ground Plano Tigers ZeOWarriors Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 1 9/7/2014 L UTDCC Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Force XI Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 9/7/2014 B Plano Tigers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 1 9/7/2014 C ZeOWarriors United Eleven Allen Cricket Ground on Alma EPIC Cricket Club Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 2 9/13/2014 D Chillers Texas Rebels Outrageous Cricket Ground Curd Rice CC Texas Titans Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/13/2014 C United Eleven AllenBDTigers Outrageous Cricket Ground Frisco Bangladeshi CC Venom 11 Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 2 9/13/2014 D VR Lions Green XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice CC Texas Titans Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/13/2014 D EPIC Cricket Club BIS West Lake Cricket Club Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice CC Texas Titans Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 2 9/13/2014 L UTDCC Black Stallions Lonestar Cricket Ground Texas Titans Buccaneers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/13/2014 L Challengers CC Plano Packers Lonestar Cricket Ground Texas Titans Buccaneers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 2 9/13/2014 L Boomstick Mafia CC Incredible Indians Garland Cricket Ground Royals CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/13/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Super Kings Garland Cricket Ground Royals CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 2 9/13/2014 B Desi Boyz The AMPS Russell Creek G5 Ballbusters Desi Dynamites Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/13/2014 L Eleven Musketeers Spades Russell Creek G5 Texas Titans Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 2 9/13/2014 B Giant Strikers Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G6 Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/13/2014 B Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) King Cobras CC Russell Creek G6 Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 2 9/13/2014 C ZeOWarriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Frisco Bangladeshi CC Venom 11 Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/13/2014 C Smashers Lycans Dodd Park Cricket Ground Frisco Bangladeshi CC Venom 11 Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 2 9/14/2014 L Royals CC Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Boomstick Mafia CC Force XI Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/14/2014 A Curd Rice CC Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 Desi Boyz The AMPS Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 2 9/14/2014 A Texas Titans Cirrus Dodd Park Cricket Ground Desi Boyz The AMPS Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 9/14/2014 A Challengers CC Dallas Dynamites Dodd Park Cricket Ground Incredible Indians The AMPS Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 2 9/14/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Frisco Bangladeshi CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ACE XI Irving Chargers Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 3 9/20/2014 C Irving Warriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Outrageous Cricket Ground VR Lions Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/20/2014 C ZeOWarriors Desi Dynamites Outrageous Cricket Ground VR Lions Chillers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 3 9/20/2014 A Irving Chargers TeCHricketers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Desi Boyz VR Lions Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/20/2014 A Dallas Dynamites Cirrus Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Incredible Indians The Fighters Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 3 9/20/2014 L Royals CC UTDCC Lonestar Cricket Ground Incredible Indians Force XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/20/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Blazing XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 3 9/20/2014 L Texas Titans Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/20/2014 L Super Kings Dallas Tigers LCC Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC Spades Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 3 9/20/2014 L Plano Packers The AMPS Russell Creek G5 Blue Stars Cricket Club Incredible Indians Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/20/2014 L Black Stallions Eleven Musketeers Russell Creek G5 Blue Stars Cricket Club Incredible Indians Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 3 9/20/2014 A Curd Rice CC ACE XI Russell Creek G6 Desi Boyz The Fighters Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/20/2014 C United Eleven Ballbusters Russell Creek G6 Challengers CC Chillers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 3 9/21/2014 L Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Incredible Indians Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/21/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Force XI Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 3 9/21/2014 D VR Lions Texas Rebels Dodd Park Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Texas Titans Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/21/2014 D BIS West Lake Cricket Club Green XI Dodd Park Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Dallas Dynamites Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 3 9/21/2014 D Chillers Venom 11 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Chargers Cirrus Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 4 9/27/2014 D Texas Rebels Venom 11 Outrageous Cricket Ground Dallas Chargers Texas Titans Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/27/2014 B Lagaan XI Plano Tigers Outrageous Cricket Ground Lycans United Eleven Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 4 9/27/2014 D Chillers Blazing XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma TeCHricketers Challengers CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/27/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Desi Dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 4 9/27/2014 L Black Stallions Hyderabad Boyz Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Tigers LCC Spades Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/27/2014 L Mustangs CC Force XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Challengers CC Dallas Tigers LCC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 4 9/27/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Incredible Indians Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC Royals CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/27/2014 L Super Kings Boomstick Mafia CC Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC Royals CC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 4 9/27/2014 L UTDCC The AMPS Russell Creek G5 Texas Titans Dallas Tigers LCC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/27/2014 L Plano Packers Eleven Musketeers Russell Creek G5 Texas Titans Dallas Tigers LCC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 4 9/27/2014 A Irving Chargers Cirrus Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers Dallas Chargers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/27/2014 C ZeOWarriors Ballbusters Russell Creek G6 Challengers CC Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 4 9/27/2014 D EPIC Cricket Club Green XI Dodd Park Cricket Ground Challengers CC Texas Titans Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/27/2014 D VR Lions BIS West Lake Cricket Club Dodd Park Cricket Ground ACE XI Texas Titans Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 4 9/28/2014 L Challengers CC Spades Russell Creek G6 Blue Stars Cricket Club Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/28/2014 L Buccaneers Dallas Tigers LCC Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Plano Packers Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 4 9/28/2014 B Desi Boyz Dallas Chargers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ZeOWarriors Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
WK 4 9/28/2014 A Texas Titans Dallas Daredevils Allen Cricket Ground on Alma The AMPS Incredible Indians Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                   
WK 5 10/4/2014 C Irving Warriors Boomstick Mafia CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Chillers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 10/4/2014 A ACE XI TeCHricketers Outrageous Cricket Ground Giant Strikers Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 5 10/4/2014 A Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) King Cobras CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 10/4/2014 D VR Lions Venom 11 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) King Cobras CC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 5 10/4/2014 L Dallas Tigers LCC Incredible Indians Lonestar Cricket Ground Challengers CC UTDCC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 10/4/2014 L Royals CC Eleven Musketeers Lonestar Cricket Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Buccaneers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 5 10/4/2014 L Plano Packers Black Stallions Garland Cricket Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Buccaneers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 10/4/2014 L The AMPS Spades Garland Cricket Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Buccaneers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 5 10/4/2014 L Super Kings Mustangs CC Russell Creek G5 Challengers CC UTDCC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 10/4/2014 C Smashers AllenBDTigers Russell Creek G5 EPIC Cricket Club BIS West Lake Cricket Club Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 5 10/4/2014 C Lycans Ballbusters Russell Creek G6 EPIC Cricket Club BIS West Lake Cricket Club Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 10/4/2014 A Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G6 Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) King Cobras CC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 5 10/4/2014 B Lagaan XI Dallas Chargers Dodd Park Cricket Ground ZeOWarriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 10/4/2014 B Desi Boyz The Fighters Dodd Park Cricket Ground ZeOWarriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 5 10/5/2014 L Hyderabad Boyz Force XI Russell Creek G6 Super Kings Dallas Tigers LCC Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 10/5/2014 L Texas Titans Buccaneers Russell Creek G6 Royals CC UTDCC Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 5 10/5/2014 B Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) Incredible Indians Dodd Park Cricket Ground ZeOWarriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 10/5/2014 B Giant Strikers King Cobras CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground ZeOWarriors (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 5 10/5/2014 B The AMPS Plano Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Lycans (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 6 10/11/2014 B Dallas Chargers King Cobras CC Outrageous Cricket Ground United Eleven Ballbusters Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 10/11/2014 D Chillers Frisco Bangladeshi CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Cirrus Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 6 10/11/2014 D VR Lions Blazing XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma ACE XI Cirrus Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 10/11/2014 B Giant Strikers Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma United Eleven Ballbusters Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 6 10/11/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Boomstick Mafia CC Lonestar Cricket Ground UTDCC Super Kings Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 10/11/2014 L Challengers CC Eleven Musketeers Lonestar Cricket Ground Super Kings Plano Packers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 6 10/11/2014 L Texas Titans Dallas Tigers LCC Garland Cricket Ground UTDCC Plano Packers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 10/11/2014 C Lycans AllenBDTigers Garland Cricket Ground Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Venom 11 Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 6 10/11/2014 B Desi Boyz Plano Tigers Garland Cricket Ground United Eleven Ballbusters Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
WK 6 10/11/2014 B Lagaan XI The AMPS Russell Creek G6 United Eleven Ballbusters Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 10/11/2014 A Dallas Dynamites TeCHricketers Russell Creek G6 Green XI The Fighters Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 6 10/11/2014 C Irving Warriors Desi Dynamites Russell Creek G6 Venom 11 ACE XI Saturday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
                   
WK 6 10/12/2014 L Royals CC The AMPS Dodd Park Cricket Ground Blue Stars Cricket Club Force XI Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
WK 6 10/12/2014 L Buccaneers Mustangs CC Russell Creek G6 UTDCC Plano Packers Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 6 10/12/2014 A Texas Titans ACE XI Dodd Park Cricket Ground Desi Boyz King Cobras CC Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 10/12/2014 C Smashers Boomstick Mafia CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground VR Lions Venom 11 Sunday 3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
WK 6 10/12/2014 A Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma King Cobras CC Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 7 10/18/2014 C Smashers Ballbusters Outrageous Cricket Ground VR Lions Texas Rebels Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/18/2014 C Irving Warriors United Eleven Outrageous Cricket Ground VR Lions Texas Rebels Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 7 10/18/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers AllenBDTigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Blazing XI Green XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/18/2014 B Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) The Fighters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma VR Lions Texas Rebels Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 7 10/18/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Buccaneers Lonestar Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Spades Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/18/2014 L The AMPS Eleven Musketeers Lonestar Cricket Ground Spades Incredible Indians Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 7 10/18/2014 L Plano Packers Hyderabad Boyz Garland Cricket Ground Spades Mustangs CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/18/2014 L Super Kings Force XI Garland Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Spades Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 7 10/18/2014 L Challengers CC UTDCC Russell Creek G5 Mustangs CC Incredible Indians Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/18/2014 L Dallas Tigers LCC Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G5 Mustangs CC Spades Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 7 10/18/2014 L Royals CC Black Stallions Russell Creek G6 Mustangs CC Incredible Indians Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/18/2014 C Lycans Desi Dynamites Russell Creek G6 Green XI Blazing XI Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 7 10/18/2014 D Chillers Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Dodd Park Cricket Ground Dallas Dynamites ACE XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/18/2014 D EPIC Cricket Club Frisco Bangladeshi CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground Dallas Dynamites ACE XI Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 7 10/19/2014 L Texas Titans Mustangs CC Russell Creek G6 Plano Packers Black Stallions Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/19/2014 A Challengers CC Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 Boomstick Mafia CC Incredible Indians Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 7 10/19/2014 A Curd Rice CC Cirrus Allen Cricket Ground on Alma The Fighters Incredible Indians Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 8 10/25/2014 A Curd Rice CC Irving Chargers Outrageous Cricket Ground Desi Boyz Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/25/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Ballbusters Outrageous Cricket Ground Blazing XI Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 8 10/25/2014 C Smashers Desi Dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Blazing XI Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/25/2014 D Venom 11 Frisco Bangladeshi CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 8 10/25/2014 L Royals CC Plano Packers Lonestar Cricket Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Force XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/25/2014 L Black Stallions Spades Lonestar Cricket Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Force XI Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 8 10/25/2014 L Challengers CC The AMPS Garland Cricket Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Force XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/25/2014 L Mustangs CC Incredible Indians Garland Cricket Ground Eleven Musketeers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 8 10/25/2014 L Texas Titans Super Kings Russell Creek G5 Eleven Musketeers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/25/2014 C Irving Warriors Lycans Russell Creek G5 Blazing XI Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 8 10/25/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Dallas Tigers LCC Russell Creek G6 Eleven Musketeers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/25/2014 A Cirrus Dallas Daredevils Russell Creek G6 Desi Boyz Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 8 10/25/2014 D Chillers BIS West Lake Cricket Club Dodd Park Cricket Ground Dallas Dynamites Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/25/2014 D Texas Rebels Green XI Dodd Park Cricket Ground Dallas Dynamites Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 8 10/26/2014 B Lagaan XI Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 Lycans Desi Dynamites Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/26/2014 B Giant Strikers The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Lycans Desi Dynamites Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 8 10/26/2014 C United Eleven Boomstick Mafia CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Green XI Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/26/2014 D EPIC Cricket Club Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Dodd Park Cricket Ground Challengers CC Irving Chargers Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 8 10/26/2014 D BIS West Lake Cricket Club Blazing XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 9 11/1/2014 C ZeOWarriors Lycans Outrageous Cricket Ground Blazing XI Texas Rebels Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 11/1/2014 D BIS West Lake Cricket Club Frisco Bangladeshi CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) Irving Chargers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 9 11/1/2014 C Smashers United Eleven Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Green XI Blazing XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 11/1/2014 A ACE XI Dallas Daredevils Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Desi Dynamites Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 9 11/1/2014 L Texas Titans Force XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Royals CC Buccaneers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 11/1/2014 B King Cobras CC The Fighters Lonestar Cricket Ground Desi Dynamites Ballbusters Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 9 11/1/2014 L Plano Packers Spades Garland Cricket Ground Buccaneers Eleven Musketeers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 11/1/2014 A Challengers CC Cirrus Garland Cricket Ground Lagaan XI Plano Tigers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 9 11/1/2014 A Dallas Dynamites Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G5 Dallas Chargers Plano Tigers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 11/1/2014 C (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G5 Green XI Texas Rebels Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 9 11/1/2014 A Curd Rice CC TeCHricketers Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers Plano Tigers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 11/1/2014 B Giant Strikers The AMPS Russell Creek G6 Irving Warriors AllenBDTigers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 9 11/2/2014 L Mustangs CC Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Black Stallions Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 11/2/2014 L Buccaneers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Black Stallions Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 9 11/2/2014 B Dallas Chargers Plano Tigers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Lycans Chillers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 11/2/2014 C Desi Dynamites AllenBDTigers Dodd Park Cricket Ground Green XI The Fighters Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 9 11/2/2014 B Desi Boyz Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Frisco Bangladeshi CC Ballbusters Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 10 11/8/2014 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Daredevils Outrageous Cricket Ground Smashers Lagaan XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 11/8/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Green XI Outrageous Cricket Ground Giant Strikers Smashers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 10 11/8/2014 A Texas Titans TeCHricketers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Smashers Lagaan XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 11/8/2014 C Lycans Boomstick Mafia CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Chillers Frisco Bangladeshi CC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 10 11/8/2014 L Super Kings Incredible Indians Lonestar Cricket Ground Plano Packers Black Stallions Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 11/8/2014 D Texas Rebels Blazing XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Giant Strikers Lagaan XI Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 10 11/8/2014 D EPIC Cricket Club Venom 11 Garland Cricket Ground Giant Strikers Lagaan XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 11/8/2014 L UTDCC Spades Garland Cricket Ground Eleven Musketeers Mustangs CC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 10 11/8/2014 A Challengers CC Irving Chargers Russell Creek G5 Smashers Giant Strikers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 11/8/2014 B Desi Boyz King Cobras CC Russell Creek G5 United Eleven AllenBDTigers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 10 11/8/2014 B Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) Plano Tigers Russell Creek G6 United Eleven AllenBDTigers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 11/8/2014 A ACE XI Cirrus Russell Creek G6 Lagaan XI Smashers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 10 11/8/2014 B The AMPS The Fighters Dodd Park Cricket Ground Irving Warriors AllenBDTigers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 11/8/2014 A Curd Rice CC Hyderabad Boyz Dodd Park Cricket Ground Dallas Chargers Lagaan XI Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 10 11/9/2014 L The AMPS Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Eleven Musketeers Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 11/9/2014 L Blue Stars Cricket Club Mustangs CC Russell Creek G6 Black Stallions Eleven Musketeers Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 10 11/9/2014 B Dallas Chargers Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Smashers Boomstick Mafia CC Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 11 11/15/2014 B Lagaan XI Anveta Bulls (True Cricketers) Outrageous Cricket Ground BIS West Lake Cricket Club AllenBDTigers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/15/2014 B Dallas Chargers The Fighters Outrageous Cricket Ground BIS West Lake Cricket Club AllenBDTigers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 11 11/15/2014 B Giant Strikers Plano Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma BIS West Lake Cricket Club Venom 11 Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/15/2014 B Desi Boyz Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Smashers AllenBDTigers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 11 11/15/2014 D VR Lions Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Lonestar Cricket Ground TeCHricketers Curd Rice CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/15/2014 L Challengers CC Black Stallions Lonestar Cricket Ground Super Kings Dallas Tigers LCC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 11 11/15/2014 D Chillers Green XI Garland Cricket Ground TeCHricketers Curd Rice CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/15/2014 D EPIC Cricket Club Blazing XI Garland Cricket Ground TeCHricketers Curd Rice CC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 11 11/15/2014 A ACE XI Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G5 The AMPS King Cobras CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/15/2014 L UTDCC Eleven Musketeers Russell Creek G5 Super Kings Plano Packers Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 11 11/15/2014 L Buccaneers Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Super Kings Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/15/2014 L Royals CC Spades Russell Creek G6 Super Kings Dallas Tigers LCC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 11 11/15/2014 D Texas Rebels Frisco Bangladeshi CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground TeCHricketers Curd Rice CC Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/15/2014 A Irving Chargers Dallas Daredevils Dodd Park Cricket Ground The AMPS King Cobras CC Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 11 11/16/2014 L Texas Titans Incredible Indians Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Black Stallions Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/16/2014 L Dallas Tigers LCC Force XI Russell Creek G6 The AMPS Black Stallions Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 11 11/16/2014 A Challengers CC TeCHricketers Dodd Park Cricket Ground The AMPS The Fighters Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/16/2014 C Irving Warriors Ballbusters Dodd Park Cricket Ground EPIC Cricket Club BIS West Lake Cricket Club Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 11 11/16/2014 C ZeOWarriors AllenBDTigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma EPIC Cricket Club BIS West Lake Cricket Club Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 12 11/22/2014 C Irving Warriors AllenBDTigers Outrageous Cricket Ground Texas Rebels Dallas Daredevils Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/22/2014 C United Eleven Desi Dynamites Outrageous Cricket Ground TeCHricketers Texas Rebels Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 12 11/22/2014 D Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC) Venom 11 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites ACE XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/22/2014 B Lagaan XI King Cobras CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers EPIC Cricket Club Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr1 Rank1 Rank8 Lonestar Cricket Ground Rank 2 Rank 7 Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr2 Rank2 Rank7 Lonestar Cricket Ground Rank 1 Rank 8 Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr3 Rank3 Rank6 Garland Cricket Ground Rank 2 Rank 7 Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/22/2014 L-Qtr4 Rank4 Rank5 Garland Cricket Ground Rank 1 Rank 8 Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 12 11/23/2014 B The AMPS Incredible Indians Dodd Park Cricket Ground Chillers EPIC Cricket Club Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/23/2014 C ZeOWarriors Boomstick Mafia CC Dodd Park Cricket Ground TeCHricketers Dallas Daredevils Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 12 11/23/2014 A Texas Titans Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Giant Strikers The Fighters Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 13 12/6/2014 C-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Outrageous Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 12/6/2014 L-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Outrageous Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 13 12/6/2014 B-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 12/6/2014 A-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 13 12/6/2014 C-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Lonestar Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 12/6/2014 L-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Lonestar Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 13 12/6/2014 B-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Garland Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 12/6/2014 A-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Garland Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 13 12/6/2014 D-Semi2 Rank2 Rank3 Dodd Park Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 12/6/2014 D-Semi1 Rank1 Rank4 Dodd Park Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 13 12/7/2014       Dodd Park Cricket Ground     Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 12/7/2014       Dodd Park Cricket Ground     Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 13 12/7/2014       Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 14 12/13/2014       Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 14 12/13/2014       Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 14 12/13/2014 C-Fin Rank1 Rank2 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 14 12/13/2014 A-Fin Rank1 Rank2 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 14 12/13/2014       Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 14 12/13/2014 L-Fin Rank1 Rank2 Lonestar Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 14 12/13/2014 D-Fin Rank1 Rank2 Garland Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 14 12/13/2014 B-Fin Rank1 Rank2 Garland Cricket Ground DCL Sponsored DCL Sponsored Saturday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
                   
WK 14 12/14/2014       Dodd Park Cricket Ground     Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 14 12/14/2014       Dodd Park Cricket Ground     Sunday 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm
WK 14 12/14/2014       Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Sunday 11:30 am - 3:30 pm
                   



  Fall 2014 Tape Ball Divisions
  Division A   Division B   Division C   Division D
1 Curd Rice CC 1 Giant Strikers 1 ZeOWarriors 1 Chillers
2 Challengers CC 2 Lagaan XI 2 Irving Warriors 2 VR Lions
3 Texas Titans 3 Dallas Chargers 3 (India Blue) Royal Sunrisers 3 Texas Rebels
4 Dallas Dynamites 4 The AMPS 4 Lycans 4 BIS West Lake Cricket Club
5 ACE XI 5 True Cricketers (Anveta Bulls) 5 United Eleven 5 Breckinridge Cricket Club (BCC)
6 Irving Chargers 6 King Cobras CC 6 Desi Dynamites 6 Venom 11
7 Cirrus 7 Plano Tigers 7 Boomstick Mafia CC 7 Green XI
8 TeCHricketers 8 Incredible Indians 8 Ballbusters 8 Blazing XI
9 Hyderabad Boyz 9 The Fighters 9 AllenBDTigers 9 Frisco Bangladeshi CC
10 Dallas Daredevils 10 Desi Boyz 10 Smashers 10 EPIC Cricket Club
               
               
  Fall 2014 Leather Ball Groups
      Leather Group A   Leather Group B    
    1 Royals CC 1 Texas Titans    
    2 Challengers CC 2 Blue Stars Cricket Club    
    3 UTDCC 3 Buccaneers    
    4 Plano Packers 4 Super Kings    
    5 The AMPS 5 Dallas Tigers LCC    
    6 Black Stallions 6 Mustangs CC    
    7 Eleven Musketeers 7 Boomstick Mafia CC    
    8 Spades 8 Incredible Indians    
    9 Hyderabad Boyz 9 Force XI    



View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Operations l Statistics l Sponsorships l About DCL
Copyright © 2010 DCL. All Rights Reserved.