Announcements
1/30/2014

Complete Spring 2014 Schedule Published Tape/Leather Ball




  Week Date Div Team 1 Team 2 Venue  Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
                     
1 WK 1 2/1/2014   Hyderabad Boyz Avengers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites The Fighters Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
2 WK 1 2/1/2014   Cirrus Desi dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Texas Titans lagaan XI Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3 WK 1 2/1/2014   Royals CC Dallas Daredevils Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Dynamites The Fighters Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
4 WK 1 2/1/2014   Irving Chargers United Eleven Lonestar Cricket Ground Allen BD Tigers Spartans Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
5 WK 1 2/1/2014   Curd Rice Lycans Garland Cricket Ground Dallas Tigers Fortworth Cricket Club Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
6 WK 1 2/1/2014   King Cobras CC NTT DATA Stars Garland Cricket Ground Dallas Dynamites The Fighters Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
7 WK 1 2/2/2014   Dallas Tornadoes Boomstick Mafia CC Outrageous Cricket Ground AceXI Giant Strikers Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
8 WK 1 2/2/2014   Challengers CC Friends CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Texas Titans lagaan XI Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
9 WK 1 2/2/2014   Force X1 Desi Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Texas Titans King Cobras CC Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                     
10 WK 2 2/8/2014   Irving Chargers The Fighters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Allen BD Tigers NTT DATA Stars Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
11 WK 2 2/8/2014   Dallas Tigers Dallas Daredevils Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Plano Tigers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
12 WK 2 2/8/2014   Curd Rice lagaan XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz Royals CC Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
13 WK 2 2/8/2014   King Cobras CC Avengers Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Dynamites Plano Tigers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
14 WK 2 2/8/2014   Challengers CC Desi Boyz Garland Cricket Ground Texas Titans AceXI Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
15 WK 2 2/8/2014   Cirrus Force X1 Garland Cricket Ground Texas Titans AceXI Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
16 WK 2 2/8/2014   Viking Challengers SMU Mustangs Blue Outrageous Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz Royals CC Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
17 WK 2 2/8/2014   Dallas Tornadoes Desi dynamites Outrageous Cricket Ground Texas Titans AceXI Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
18 WK 2 2/9/2014   Hyderabad Boyz Spartans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Chargers Dallas Dynamites Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                     
19 WK 3 2/15/2014   SMU Mustangs Blue Lycans Russell Creek G5 Dallas Chargers ZeO Warriors Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
20 WK 3 2/15/2014 L Force XI Dallas Tornadoes Russell Creek G5 Irving Chargers Super kings Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
21 WK 3 2/15/2014   Royals CC Fortworth Cricket Club Russell Creek G6 Irving Chargers Royal Sunrisers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
22 WK 3 2/15/2014 L Hyderabad Boyz Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 UTDCC Irving Chargers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
23 WK 3 2/15/2014
Texas Titans AceXI Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tigers Irving Warriors Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
24 WK 3 2/15/2014   Dallas Dynamites Plano Tigers Outrageous Cricket Ground Challengers CC Dallas Chargers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
25 WK 3 2/15/2014   Viking Challengers Allen BD Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tigers United Eleven Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
26 WK 3 2/15/2014   The Fighters Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers CC Dallas Chargers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
27 WK 3 2/15/2014   Avengers Spartans Lonestar Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Royal Sunrisers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
28 WK 3 2/15/2014 L King Cobras CC Spades Lonestar Cricket Ground Challengers CC Irving Chargers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
29 WK 3 2/15/2014   Dallas Daredevils NTT DATA Stars Garland Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Royal Sunrisers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
30 WK 3 2/15/2014 L Cirrus Mustangs CC Garland Cricket Ground Super kings Irving Chargers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
31 WK 3 2/16/2014 L UTDCC DCCC Russell Creek G5 Cirrus Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 9:00 am - 1:00 pm
32 WK 3 2/16/2014 L Challengers CC Buccaneers Russell Creek G6 King Cobras CC Force XI Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
33 WK 3 2/16/2014   Irving Chargers ZeO Warriors Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Cirrus ( Cirrus Red ) Force X1 Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
34 WK 3 2/16/2014   Dallas Chargers Boomstick Mafia CC Russell Creek G7 Curd Rice King Cobras CC Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                     
35 WK 4 2/22/2014 L UTDCC Irving Chargers Russell Creek G5 DCCC Buccaneers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
36 WK 4 2/22/2014 L Cirrus Plano Packers Russell Creek G5 DCCC Buccaneers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
37 WK 4 2/22/2014
Texas Titans Giant Strikers Russell Creek G6 Fortworth Cricket Club Avengers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
38 WK 4 2/22/2014 L Dallas Tornadoes 365 Cricket club Russell Creek G6 Mustangs CC Buccaneers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
39 WK 4 2/22/2014   AceXI Viking Challengers Russell Creek G7 Fortworth Cricket Club Avengers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
40 WK 4 2/22/2014   Royals CC Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G7 Desi dynamites Desi Boyz Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
41 WK 4 2/22/2014   The Fighters Royal Sunrisers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Allen BD Tigers Avengers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
42 WK 4 2/22/2014   Challengers CC Dallas Chargers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice lagaan XI Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
43 WK 4 2/22/2014   Dallas Dynamites Incredible Indians Lonestar Cricket Ground Allen BD Tigers Avengers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
44 WK 4 2/22/2014 L King Cobras CC Super kings Lonestar Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Buccaneers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
45 WK 4 2/22/2014   Plano Tigers ZeO Warriors Garland Cricket Ground Spartans Desi Boyz Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
46 WK 4 2/22/2014 L Force XI Spades Garland Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Buccaneers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
47 WK 4 2/23/2014 L Challengers CC DCCC Russell Creek G6 King Cobras CC Force XI Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
48 WK 4 2/23/2014 L Hyderabad Boyz Texas Rangers Russell Creek G6 King Cobras CC Force XI Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
49 WK 4 2/23/2014   Curd Rice Allen BD Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Desi Boyz Dallas Daredevils Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                     
50 WK 5 3/1/2014   Dallas Daredevils Avengers Russell Creek G5 Dallas Dynamites Plano Tigers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
51 WK 5 3/1/2014 L Challengers CC Texas Rangers Russell Creek G5 UTDCC Super kings Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
52 WK 5 3/1/2014 L Plano Packers Irving Chargers Russell Creek G6 UTDCC Super kings Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
53 WK 5 3/1/2014   Cirrus Friends CC Russell Creek G6 lagaan XI AceXI Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
54 WK 5 3/1/2014   Dallas Tigers Hyderabad Boyz Outrageous Cricket Ground United Eleven Plano Tigers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
55 WK 5 3/1/2014   The Fighters ZeO Warriors Outrageous Cricket Ground Fortworth Cricket Club NTT DATA Stars Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
56 WK 5 3/1/2014   Royal Sunrisers Irving Warriors Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Allen BD Tigers NTT DATA Stars Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
57 WK 5 3/1/2014   Curd Rice Giant Strikers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Fortworth Cricket Club NTT DATA Stars Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
58 WK 5 3/1/2014   Force X1 Boomstick Mafia CC Lonestar Cricket Ground lagaan XI AceXI Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
59 WK 5 3/1/2014 L Spades 365 Cricket club Lonestar Cricket Ground UTDCC Super kings Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
60 WK 5 3/1/2014 L Dallas Tornadoes DCCC Garland Cricket Ground UTDCC Super kings Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
61 WK 5 3/1/2014 L Buccaneers Mustangs CC Garland Cricket Ground Super kings UTDCC Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
62 WK 5 3/1/2014   Royals CC King Cobras CC UTDCC Ground United Eleven Plano Tigers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
63 WK 5 3/2/2014 L UTDCC King Cobras CC Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Mustangs CC Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
64 WK 5 3/2/2014 L Hyderabad Boyz Super kings Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Force XI Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
65 WK 5 3/2/2014   Challengers CC Dallas Tornadoes Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Texas Titans Curd Rice Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
66 WK 5 3/2/2014   Irving Chargers Incredible Indians Frankford Cricket Ground Cirrus ( Cirrus Red ) Force X1 Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
                     
67 WK 6 3/8/2014   Dallas Tigers Avengers Russell Creek G5 Incredible Indians ZeO Warriors Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
68 WK 6 3/8/2014 L 365 Cricket club Buccaneers Russell Creek G5 Dallas Tornadoes Plano Packers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
69 WK 6 3/8/2014   King Cobras CC Spartans Russell Creek G6 Incredible Indians ZeO Warriors Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
70 WK 6 3/8/2014 L Hyderabad Boyz Mustangs CC Russell Creek G6 Dallas Tornadoes DCCC Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
71 WK 6 3/8/2014   Plano Tigers Royal Sunrisers Outrageous Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes Allen BD Tigers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
72 WK 6 3/8/2014   Dallas Chargers Desi Boyz Outrageous Cricket Ground Curd Rice AceXI Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
73 WK 6 3/8/2014   Force X1 Desi dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice Giant Strikers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
74 WK 6 3/8/2014
Texas Titans SMU Mustangs Blue Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Royals CC Dallas Daredevils Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
75 WK 6 3/8/2014 L Challengers CC Irving Chargers Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes Plano Packers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
76 WK 6 3/8/2014 L UTDCC Super kings Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes Plano Packers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
77 WK 6 3/8/2014   Dallas Dynamites Irving Warriors Garland Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
78 WK 6 3/8/2014 L Cirrus Texas Rangers Garland Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes DCCC Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
79 WK 6 3/8/2014   The Fighters United Eleven UTDCC Ground Dallas Tornadoes NTT DATA Stars Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
80 WK 6 3/9/2014 L Force XI DCCC Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
81 WK 6 3/9/2014 L Dallas Tornadoes Spades Russell Creek G6 Cirrus King Cobras CC Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
82 WK 6 3/9/2014   lagaan XI Allen BD Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Cirrus ( Cirrus Red ) Royals CC Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
83 WK 6 3/9/2014   Fortworth Cricket Club NTT DATA Stars UTDCC Ground Irving Chargers Incredible Indians Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                     
84 WK 7 3/15/2014   Plano Tigers United Eleven Russell Creek G5 Challengers CC Avengers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
85 WK 7 3/15/2014 L UTDCC Dallas Tornadoes Russell Creek G5 Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
86 WK 7 3/15/2014   Viking Challengers Lycans Russell Creek G6 Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Daredevils Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
87 WK 7 3/15/2014   Cirrus Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G6 Hyderabad Boyz ZeO Warriors Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
88 WK 7 3/15/2014   Fortworth Cricket Club Spartans Outrageous Cricket Ground Royal Sunrisers Incredible Indians Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
89 WK 7 3/15/2014   Dallas Dynamites The Fighters Outrageous Cricket Ground Challengers CC Allen BD Tigers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
90 WK 7 3/15/2014   Curd Rice AceXI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Desi Boyz Royals CC Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
91 WK 7 3/15/2014
Texas Titans lagaan XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Hyderabad Boyz Royals CC Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
92 WK 7 3/15/2014   Giant Strikers SMU Mustangs Blue Lonestar Cricket Ground Avengers Royals CC Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
93 WK 7 3/15/2014 L King Cobras CC 365 Cricket club Lonestar Cricket Ground Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
94 WK 7 3/15/2014 L Force XI Texas Rangers Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
95 WK 7 3/15/2014 L Buccaneers Irving Chargers Garland Cricket Ground Challengers CC Super kings Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
96 WK 7 3/16/2014 L Spades DCCC Russell Creek G6 Irving Chargers Texas Rangers Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
97 WK 7 3/16/2014 L Hyderabad Boyz Cirrus Russell Creek G6 Irving Chargers Texas Rangers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
98 WK 7 3/16/2014   Dallas Tigers King Cobras CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Chargers Incredible Indians Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
99 WK 7 3/16/2014   Dallas Tornadoes Friends CC UTDCC Ground Viking Challengers SMU Mustangs Blue Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
100 WK 7 3/16/2014   Challengers CC Force X1 Frankford Cricket Ground Viking Challengers SMU Mustangs Blue Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
                     
101 WK 8 3/22/2014   Incredible Indians Irving Warriors Russell Creek G5 Friends CC Desi Boyz Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
102 WK 8 3/22/2014 L Challengers CC Mustangs CC Russell Creek G5 Texas Rangers Buccaneers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
103 WK 8 3/22/2014   Hyderabad Boyz NTT DATA Stars Russell Creek G6 The Fighters Plano Tigers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
104 WK 8 3/22/2014 L Dallas Tornadoes Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 Texas Rangers 365 Cricket club Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
105 WK 8 3/22/2014   Curd Rice Viking Challengers Outrageous Cricket Ground Friends CC Desi dynamites Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
106 WK 8 3/22/2014
Texas Titans Lycans Outrageous Cricket Ground Friends CC Desi dynamites Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
107 WK 8 3/22/2014   Royals CC Spartans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma The Fighters Plano Tigers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
108 WK 8 3/22/2014   Dallas Dynamites United Eleven Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Boomstick Mafia CC Desi Boyz Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
109 WK 8 3/22/2014   Allen BD Tigers ZeO Warriors Lonestar Cricket Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Desi dynamites Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
110 WK 8 3/22/2014 L Cirrus Irving Chargers Lonestar Cricket Ground Texas Rangers 365 Cricket club Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
111 WK 8 3/22/2014   AceXI SMU Mustangs Blue Garland Cricket Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Desi dynamites Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
112 WK 8 3/22/2014 L Force XI King Cobras CC Garland Cricket Ground Texas Rangers Buccaneers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
113 WK 8 3/22/2014   Dallas Tigers Fortworth Cricket Club UTDCC Ground The Fighters Desi Boyz Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
114 WK 8 3/23/2014 L 365 Cricket club DCCC Russell Creek G6 King Cobras CC Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
115 WK 8 3/23/2014 L Spades Super kings Russell Creek G6 King Cobras CC Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
116 WK 8 3/23/2014   Cirrus Dallas Tornadoes Frankford Cricket Ground Giant Strikers King Cobras CC Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
117 WK 8 3/23/2014   Irving Chargers Royal Sunrisers UTDCC Ground Force X1 Spartans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
118 WK 8 3/23/2014   Challengers CC Desi dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma lagaan XI Giant Strikers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                     
119 WK 9 3/29/2014   Royal Sunrisers ZeO Warriors Russell Creek G5 Force X1 Avengers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
120 WK 9 3/29/2014 L Buccaneers Cirrus Russell Creek G5 365 Cricket club Force XI Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
121 WK 9 3/29/2014   Fortworth Cricket Club Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 The Fighters Dallas Chargers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
122 WK 9 3/29/2014 L Challengers CC Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 365 Cricket club Force XI Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
123 WK 9 3/29/2014   AceXI Giant Strikers Outrageous Cricket Ground Friends CC Desi dynamites Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
124 WK 9 3/29/2014   Incredible Indians United Eleven Outrageous Cricket Ground Force X1 Dallas Chargers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
125 WK 9 3/29/2014   lagaan XI Lycans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Daredevils Dallas Chargers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
126 WK 9 3/29/2014   Plano Tigers Irving Warriors Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Force X1 Dallas Chargers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
127 WK 9 3/29/2014 L King Cobras CC Mustangs CC Lonestar Cricket Ground 365 Cricket club Force XI Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
128 WK 9 3/29/2014 L Dallas Tornadoes Super kings Lonestar Cricket Ground 365 Cricket club DCCC Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
129 WK 9 3/29/2014 L Texas Rangers Irving Chargers Garland Cricket Ground 365 Cricket club Force XI Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
130 WK 9 3/29/2014 L UTDCC Spades Garland Cricket Ground 365 Cricket club DCCC Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
131 WK 9 3/29/2014   Dallas Tigers Spartans UTDCC Ground Friends CC Desi dynamites Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
132 WK 9 3/30/2014   Dallas Chargers Desi dynamites Russell Creek G6 Curd Rice Giant Strikers Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
133 WK 9 3/30/2014 L Force XI 365 Cricket club Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Irving Chargers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
134 WK 9 3/30/2014   Dallas Daredevils King Cobras CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Chargers Irving Warriors Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
135 WK 9 3/30/2014   Desi Boyz Boomstick Mafia CC UTDCC Ground Curd Rice lagaan XI Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
136 WK 9 3/30/2014   NTT DATA Stars Friends CC Frankford Cricket Ground United Eleven Irving Warriors Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
                     
137 WK 10 4/5/2014   Curd Rice SMU Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G5 Dallas Tigers Dallas Daredevils Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
138 WK 10 4/5/2014 L Mustangs CC Texas Rangers Russell Creek G5 Dallas Tornadoes Plano Packers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
139 WK 10 4/5/2014 L Challengers CC Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Dallas Tornadoes Plano Packers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
140 WK 10 4/5/2014 L Super kings 365 Cricket club Russell Creek G6 Dallas Tornadoes Plano Packers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
141 WK 10 4/5/2014   Irving Chargers Irving Warriors Outrageous Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes Fortworth Cricket Club Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
142 WK 10 4/5/2014   Cirrus Boomstick Mafia CC Outrageous Cricket Ground ZeO Warriors Lycans Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
143 WK 10 4/5/2014   Royal Sunrisers United Eleven Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tornadoes Fortworth Cricket Club Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
144 WK 10 4/5/2014   Royals CC NTT DATA Stars Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Viking Challengers ZeO Warriors Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
145 WK 10 4/5/2014   lagaan XI Giant Strikers Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Tigers Dallas Daredevils Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
146 WK 10 4/5/2014 L King Cobras CC DCCC Lonestar Cricket Ground Buccaneers Plano Packers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
147 WK 10 4/5/2014
Texas Titans Allen BD Tigers Garland Cricket Ground Dallas Tigers Dallas Daredevils Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
148 WK 10 4/5/2014 L UTDCC Force XI Garland Cricket Ground Plano Packers Spades Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
149 WK 10 4/5/2014   Desi Boyz Desi dynamites UTDCC Ground Viking Challengers Lycans Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
150 WK 10 4/6/2014   Force X1 Dallas Tornadoes Russell Creek G6 Viking Challengers King Cobras CC Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
151 WK 10 4/6/2014 L Buccaneers Plano Packers Russell Creek G6 King Cobras CC Irving Chargers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
152 WK 10 4/6/2014   Dallas Daredevils Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Warriors Royal Sunrisers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
153 WK 10 4/6/2014   Dallas Chargers Friends CC UTDCC Ground Viking Challengers King Cobras CC Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
154 WK 10 4/6/2014   Plano Tigers Incredible Indians Frankford Cricket Ground Cirrus ( Cirrus Red ) Challengers CC Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
                     
155 WK 11 4/12/2014   Dallas Dynamites Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G5 Cirrus ( Cirrus Red ) Challengers CC Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
156 WK 11 4/12/2014 L Hyderabad Boyz Irving Chargers Russell Creek G5 UTDCC Spades Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
157 WK 11 4/12/2014 L Buccaneers Texas Rangers Russell Creek G6 UTDCC Spades Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
158 WK 11 4/12/2014 L Dallas Tornadoes King Cobras CC Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Challengers CC Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
159 WK 11 4/12/2014   Desi Boyz Friends CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Viking Challengers United Eleven Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
160 WK 11 4/12/2014   lagaan XI SMU Mustangs Blue Outrageous Cricket Ground Dallas Tigers Irving Warriors Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
161 WK 11 4/12/2014   Incredible Indians ZeO Warriors Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Cirrus ( Cirrus Red ) Challengers CC Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
162 WK 11 4/12/2014   Fortworth Cricket Club Avengers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma United Eleven Boomstick Mafia CC Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
163 WK 11 4/12/2014   AceXI Lycans Lonestar Cricket Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Irving Warriors Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
164 WK 11 4/12/2014 L Force XI Super kings Lonestar Cricket Ground Cirrus Challengers CC Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
165 WK 11 4/12/2014   Giant Strikers Allen BD Tigers Garland Cricket Ground Boomstick Mafia CC Cirrus ( Cirrus Red ) Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
166 WK 11 4/12/2014 L Mustangs CC Plano Packers Garland Cricket Ground Spades Challengers CC Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
167 WK 11 4/12/2014   Dallas Daredevils Spartans UTDCC Ground United Eleven Irving Warriors Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
168 WK 11 4/13/2014   The Fighters Irving Warriors Russell Creek G6 Force X1 Dallas Tornadoes Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
169 WK 11 4/13/2014 L Challengers CC Cirrus Russell Creek G6 King Cobras CC Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
170 WK 11 4/13/2014   Dallas Tigers NTT DATA Stars Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Friends CC ZeO Warriors Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
171 WK 11 4/13/2014   Boomstick Mafia CC Desi dynamites UTDCC Ground SMU Mustangs Blue Lycans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
172 WK 11 4/13/2014
Texas Titans Viking Challengers Frankford Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz King Cobras CC Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
                     
173 WK 12 4/19/2014   lagaan XI Viking Challengers Russell Creek G5 Spartans NTT DATA Stars Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
174 WK 12 4/19/2014   AceXI Allen BD Tigers Russell Creek G5 Spartans NTT DATA Stars Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
175 WK 12 4/19/2014 L Buccaneers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G6 Mustangs CC Spades Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
176 WK 12 4/19/2014   Cirrus Desi Boyz Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers SMU Mustangs Blue Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
177 WK 12 4/19/2014   Fortworth Cricket Club King Cobras CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Royal Sunrisers Incredible Indians Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
178 WK 12 4/19/2014   Force X1 Friends CC Outrageous Cricket Ground Giant Strikers SMU Mustangs Blue Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
179 WK 12 4/19/2014   Challengers CC Boomstick Mafia CC Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Lycans SMU Mustangs Blue Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
180 WK 12 4/19/2014   Dallas Dynamites ZeO Warriors Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Spartans Lycans Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
181 WK 12 4/19/2014   Dallas Chargers Dallas Tornadoes Lonestar Cricket Ground Lycans SMU Mustangs Blue Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
182 WK 12 4/19/2014 L Super kings DCCC Lonestar Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Spades Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
183 WK 12 4/19/2014 L Plano Packers Texas Rangers Garland Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Spades Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
184 WK 12 4/19/2014 L UTDCC 365 Cricket club Garland Cricket Ground Mustangs CC Spades Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
185 WK 12 4/19/2014   Irving Chargers Plano Tigers UTDCC Ground Spartans Lycans Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
186 WK 12 4/20/2014 L Mustangs CC Irving Chargers Russell Creek G6 DCCC Texas Rangers Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
187 WK 12 4/20/2014 L Spades Cirrus Russell Creek G6 DCCC Texas Rangers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
188 WK 12 4/20/2014   Irving Warriors United Eleven Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tornadoes Friends CC Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
189 WK 12 4/20/2014   Royals CC Avengers UTDCC Ground Royal Sunrisers Incredible Indians Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
190 WK 12 4/20/2014   Giant Strikers Lycans Frankford Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz King Cobras CC Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
                     
191 WK 13 4/26/2014 Pre-Qtr Rank 1 Rank 16 Russell Creek G5     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
192 WK 13 4/26/2014 Pre-Qtr Rank 2 Rank 15 Russell Creek G5     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
193 WK 13 4/26/2014 Pre-Qtr Rank 3 Rank 14 Russell Creek G6     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
194 WK 13 4/26/2014 Pre-Qtr Rank 4 Rank 13 Russell Creek G6     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
195 WK 13 4/26/2014 Pre-Qtr Rank 5 Rank 12 Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
196 WK 13 4/26/2014 Pre-Qtr Rank 6 Rank 11 Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
197 WK 13 4/26/2014 Pre-Qtr Rank 7 Rank 10 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
198 WK 13 4/26/2014 Pre-Qtr Rank 8 Rank 9 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
199 WK 13 4/26/2014 Qtr-Final-L Rank 1 Rank 8 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
200 WK 13 4/26/2014 Qtr-Final-L Rank 2 Rank 7 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
201 WK 13 4/26/2014 Qtr-Final-L Rank 3 Rank 6 Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
202 WK 13 4/26/2014 Qtr-Final-L Rank 4 Rank 5 Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  WK 13 4/27/2014       Russell Creek G6     Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
  WK 13 4/27/2014       Russell Creek G6     Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  WK 13 4/27/2014       Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  WK 13 4/27/2014       UTDCC Ground     Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  WK 13 4/27/2014       Frankford Cricket Ground     Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
                     
203 WK 14 5/3/2014 Qtr-Final Rank 1 Rank 8 Russell Creek G5     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
204 WK 14 5/3/2014 Qtr-Final Rank 2 Rank 7 Russell Creek G5     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
205 WK 14 5/3/2014 Qtr-Final Rank 3 Rank 6 Russell Creek G6     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
206 WK 14 5/3/2014 Qtr-Final Rank 4 Rank 5 Russell Creek G6     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  WK 14 5/3/2014       Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
  WK 14 5/3/2014       Outrageous Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  WK 14 5/3/2014       Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
  WK 14 5/3/2014       Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
207 WK 14 5/3/2014 Semi-1-L Rank 1 Rank 4 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
208 WK 14 5/3/2014 Semi-2-L Rank 2 Rank 3 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  WK 14 5/3/2014       Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
  WK 14 5/3/2014       Garland Cricket Ground     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  WK 14 5/3/2014       UTDCC Ground     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
  WK 14 5/4/2014       Russell Creek G6     Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
  WK 14 5/4/2014       Russell Creek G6     Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  WK 14 5/4/2014       Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  WK 14 5/4/2014       UTDCC Ground     Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  WK 14 5/4/2014       Frankford Cricket Ground     Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
                     
209 WK 14 5/10/2014 Finals Winner of Semi-Finals-1-L Winner of Semi-Finals-2-L Russell Creek G5     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
210 WK 14 5/10/2014 Semi-1 Rank 1 Rank 4 Russell Creek G6     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
211 WK 14 5/10/2014 Semi-2 Rank 2 Rank 3 Russell Creek G6     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                     
212 WK 15 5/17/2014 Finals Winner of Semi-Finals-1 Winner of Semi-Finals-2 Russell Creek G5     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm




View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Operations l Statistics l Sponsorships l About DCL
Copyright © 2010 DCL. All Rights Reserved.