Announcements
9/6/2013

Weekly Schedule for Fall 2013 Tape Tennis League and leather ball League

Gentlemen,

This is the weekly schedule for everyone to see their umpiring and games. No Excuses

  Week Date Div Team 1 Team 2 Venue  Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
                     
1 WK 1 8/17/2013 D Irving Warriors Smu Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G1 Boomstick Mafia Cc United Eleven Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
2 WK 1 8/17/2013 E Friends Cc Spartans Russell Creek G2 Dallas Dynamites Dallas Tigers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3 WK 1 8/17/2013 C Vikingchallengers Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G3 Irving Warriors Allen Bd Tigers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4 WK 1 8/17/2013 B Dallas Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G4 Dallas Indians Incredible Indians Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
5 WK 1 8/17/2013 D Buccaneers Zeo Warriors Russell Creek G6 United Eleven Vr Lions Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
6 WK 1 8/17/2013 E Lycans Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
7 WK 1 8/17/2013 D Avengers Ntt Data Stars Lewisville Cricket Ground Desi Dynamites Vr Lions Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
8 WK 1 8/18/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Desi Dynamites Russell Creek G4 Dallas Dynamites Irving Chargers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
9 WK 1 8/18/2013 C Dallas Indians Incredible Indians Lonestar Cricket Ground Smu Mustangs Blue Ntt Data Stars Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
10 WK 1 8/18/2013 B Amigos The Fighters Lewisville Cricket Ground Carrollton Xi Royal Sunrisers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
11 WK 1 8/18/2013 E United Eleven Vr Lions NTCA Garland Dallas Dynamites Curd Rice Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
12 WK 2 8/24/2013 L Force X1 Buccaneers Russell Creek G1 Dallas Tornadoes Utdcc Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
13 WK 2 8/24/2013 E Desi Dynamites Friends Cc Russell Creek G2 Challengers Cc Lagaan Xi Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
14 WK 2 8/24/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Amigos Russell Creek G2 Dallas Indians Cirrus Blue  Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
15 WK 2 8/24/2013 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G4 Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
16 WK 2 8/24/2013 E Spartans United Eleven Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Curd Rice Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
17 WK 2 8/24/2013 C Plano Packers Carrollton Xi Russell Creek G6 Irving Warriors Ntt Data Stars Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
18 WK 2 8/24/2013 D Avengers Smu Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G7 Boomstick Mafia Cc Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                     
19 WK 2 8/25/2013 A Texas Titans Curd Rice Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils Dallas Chargers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
20 WK 2 8/25/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Russell Creek G1 Irving Chargers Dallas Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
21 WK 2 8/25/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Utdcc Russell Creek G2 Buccaneers Naz Cricket Club Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
22 WK 2 8/25/2013 C Vikingchallengers Dallas Warriors Russell Creek G7 Avengers Smu Mustangs Blue Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
23 WK 2 8/25/2013 E Vr Lions Lycans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Chargers Dallas Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
24 WK 2 8/25/2013 B Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Lonestar Cricket Ground Plano Packers Carrollton Xi Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
25 WK 2 8/25/2013 C Dallas Indians Cirrus Blue  NTCA Garland Avengers Ntt Data Stars Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
26 WK 3 9/7/2013 E United Eleven Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers Cc Curd Rice Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
27 WK 3 9/7/2013 A Royals Cc Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G7 Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
28 WK 3 9/7/2013 B Amigos Plano Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Warriors Royal Sunrisers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
29 WK 3 9/7/2013 A Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Lonestar Cricket Ground Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
30 WK 3 9/7/2013 L Force X1 Utdcc NTCA Garland Challengers Cc Irving Chargers Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
31 WK 3 9/8/2013 C Plano Packers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G3 Dallas Tornadoes Irving Warriors Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
32 WK 3 9/8/2013 A Cirrus Red Irving Chargers Russell Creek G4 Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
33 WK 3 9/8/2013 B Fortworth Indians The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Dallas Warriors Vikingchallengers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
34 WK 3 9/8/2013 C Dallas Indians Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tornadoes Irving Warriors Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
35 WK 3 9/8/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Force XI Russell Creek G3 Dallas Warriors Vikingchallengers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
36 WK 3 9/8/2013 L Royals Cc Buccaneers Russell Creek G4 Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Tornadoes Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
37 WK 3 9/8/2013 L Mustangs Cc King Cobras Cc Russell Creek G6 Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Tornadoes Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
38 WK 3 9/8/2013 D Zeo Warriors Ntt Data Stars Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Boomstick Mafia Cc Desi Dynamites Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
39 WK 3 9/8/2013 A Challengers Cc Spades Lewisville Cricket Ground Techricketers Amigos Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
40 WK 3 9/8/2013 A Curd Rice Lagaan Xi NTCA Garland Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
41 WK 4 9/14/2013 B Ace Xi Fortworth Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers Dallas Indians Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
42 WK 4 9/14/2013 A Irving Chargers Spades Russell Creek G7 Dallas Daredevils Force XI Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
43 WK 4 9/14/2013 B Techricketers The Fighters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers Dallas Indians Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
44 WK 4 9/14/2013 C Carrollton Xi Incredible Indians Lewisville Cricket Ground Avengers Buccaneers Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
45 WK 4 9/14/2013 C Vikingchallengers King Cobras cc Lonestar Cricket Ground Smu Mustangs Blue Buccaneers Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
46 WK 4 9/14/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Hyderabad Boyz NTCA Garland Cirrus Royals Cc Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
47 WK 4 9/15/2013 D Buccaneers Smu Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G3 Vr Lions Lycans Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
48 WK 4 9/15/2013 A Dallas Tigers Lagaan Xi Russell Creek G4 Dallas Daredevils Force XI Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
49 WK 4 9/15/2013 A Challengers Cc Curd Rice Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils Force XI Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
50 WK 4 9/15/2013 E Friends Cc United Eleven Russell Creek G7 Zeo Warriors Spades Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
51 WK 4 9/15/2013 E Desi Dynamites Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Russell Creek G3 Zeo Warriors Spades Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
52 WK 4 9/15/2013 L Royals Cc Irving Chargers Russell Creek G4 Hyderabad Boyz Force X1 Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
53 WK 4 9/15/2013 D Irving Warriors Allen Bd Tigers Russell Creek G6 Vr Lions Lycans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
54 WK 4 9/15/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Spartans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Spades Texas Titans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
55 WK 4 9/15/2013 C Giant Strikers Royal Sunrisers Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes Avengers Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
56 WK 4 9/15/2013 L Mustangs Cc Utdcc Lewisville Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz Force X1 Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
57 WK 4 9/15/2013 L Cirrus King Cobras Cc NTCA Garland Hyderabad Boyz Force X1 Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
58 WK 5 9/21/2013 A Royals Cc Dallas Dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Daredevils Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
59 WK 5 9/21/2013 L Cirrus Utdcc Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tornadoes Mustangs Cc Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
60 WK 5 9/21/2013 C Giant Strikers Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Buccaneers Irving Warriors Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
61 WK 5 9/21/2013 L Force X1 Irving Chargers Lewisville Cricket Ground Challengers Cc Mustangs Cc Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
62 WK 5 9/21/2013 L King Cobras Cc Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Challengers Cc Mustangs Cc Saturday 8:30 am - 11:30 am
                     
63 WK 5 9/22/2013 B Amigos Force XI Russell Creek G3 Plano Packers King Cobras cc Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
64 WK 5 9/22/2013 C Cirrus Blue  Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G4 Avengers Irving Warriors Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
65 WK 5 9/22/2013 D Buccaneers Allen Bd Tigers Russell Creek G6 Friends Cc Lycans Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
66 WK 5 9/22/2013 E Desi Dynamites Vr Lions Russell Creek G7 Dallas Dynamites Curd Rice Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
67 WK 5 9/22/2013 A Cirrus Red Dallas Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Techricketers Fortworth Indians Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
68 WK 5 9/22/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Zeo Warriors Russell Creek G3 Friends Cc Spartans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
69 WK 5 9/22/2013 A Texas Titans Irving Chargers Russell Creek G4 The Fighters Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
70 WK 5 9/22/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc United Eleven Russell Creek G6 Lagaan Xi Curd Rice Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
71 WK 5 9/22/2013 L Royals Cc Challengers Cc Lewisville Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz Utdcc Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
72 WK 5 9/22/2013 B Ace Xi Dallas Chargers Lonestar Cricket Ground Plano Packers King Cobras cc Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
                     
73 WK 6 9/28/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Giant Strikers King Cobras cc Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
74 WK 6 9/28/2013 A Royals Cc Lagaan Xi Russell Creek G7 Dallas Chargers Force XI Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
75 WK 6 9/28/2013 D Irving Warriors Buccaneers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Friends Cc Desi Dynamites Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
76 WK 6 9/28/2013 L Cirrus Irving Chargers Lewisville Cricket Ground King Cobras Cc Force X1 Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
77 WK 6 9/28/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Utdcc King Cobras Cc Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
78 WK 6 9/28/2013 L Mustangs Cc Challengers Cc NTCA Garland Utdcc King Cobras Cc Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
79 WK 6 9/29/2013 D Avengers Zeo Warriors Russell Creek G3 Friends Cc Desi Dynamites Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
80 WK 6 9/29/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Lycans Russell Creek G4 Royals Cc Dallas Tigers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
81 WK 6 9/29/2013 A Challengers Cc Cirrus Red Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers Amigos Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
82 WK 6 9/29/2013 B Ace Xi The Fighters Russell Creek G7 Dallas Warriors Cirrus Blue  Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
83 WK 6 9/29/2013 E Spartans Vr Lions Russell Creek G3 Royals Cc Dallas Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
84 WK 6 9/29/2013 B Techricketers Plano Tigers Russell Creek G4 Dallas Warriors Cirrus Blue  Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
85 WK 6 9/29/2013 C Giant Strikers King Cobras cc Russell Creek G6 Smu Mustangs Blue Allen Bd Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
86 WK 6 9/29/2013 A Curd Rice Spades Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Chargers Amigos Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
87 WK 6 9/29/2013 C Plano Packers Vikingchallengers Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes Allen Bd Tigers Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
88 WK 6 9/29/2013 B Fortworth Indians Force XI Lewisville Cricket Ground Dallas Warriors Cirrus Blue  Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
89 WK 6 9/29/2013 C Dallas Indians Carrollton Xi NTCA Garland Smu Mustangs Blue Allen Bd Tigers Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
90 WK 7 10/5/2013 D Zeo Warriors Smu Mustangs Blue Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Lycans Vr Lions Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
91 WK 7 10/5/2013 A Royals Cc Irving Chargers Lewisville Cricket Ground Fortworth Indians Force XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
92 WK 7 10/5/2013 C Vikingchallengers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
93 WK 7 10/5/2013 C Carrollton Xi King Cobras cc Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
94 WK 7 10/5/2013 A Cirrus Red Lagaan Xi Lewisville Cricket Ground The Fighters Fortworth Indians Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
95 WK 7 10/5/2013 D Avengers Allen Bd Tigers Lonestar Cricket Ground Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Vr Lions Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
96 WK 7 10/5/2013 A Challengers Cc Dallas Tigers NTCA Garland The Fighters Fortworth Indians Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
97 WK 7 10/6/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G3 Plano Packers King Cobras cc Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
98 WK 7 10/6/2013 B Techricketers Amigos Russell Creek G4 Plano Packers King Cobras cc Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
99 WK 7 10/6/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Friends Cc Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Red Royals Cc Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
100 WK 7 10/6/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Ntt Data Stars Russell Creek G7 Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Lycans Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
101 WK 7 10/6/2013 B Fortworth Indians Plano Tigers Russell Creek G3 Dallas Indians King Cobras cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
102 WK 7 10/6/2013 B Ace Xi Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G4 Dallas Indians Cirrus Blue  Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
103 WK 7 10/6/2013 L Force X1 Challengers Cc Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Royals Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
104 WK 7 10/6/2013 E Desi Dynamites Spartans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Cirrus Red Royals Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
105 WK 7 10/6/2013 L Mustangs Cc Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Cirrus Royals Cc Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
106 WK 7 10/6/2013 C Giant Strikers Dallas Warriors NTCA Garland Irving Warriors Buccaneers Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
107 WK 8 10/12/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Avengers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Boomstick Mafia Cc Desi Dynamites Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
108 WK 8 10/12/2013 E United Eleven Lycans NTCA Garland Challengers Cc Curd Rice Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
109 WK 8 10/12/2013 D Allen Bd Tigers Ntt Data Stars Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Boomstick Mafia Cc Desi Dynamites Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
110 WK 8 10/12/2013 B Hyderabad Boyz Force XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Giant Strikers King Cobras cc Saturday 7:30 am -11:30 am
111 WK 8 10/12/2013 L Irving Chargers Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Mustangs Cc Utdcc Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
112 WK 8 10/12/2013 A Royals Cc Cirrus Red NTCA Garland Plano Tigers Fortworth Indians Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
113 WK 8 10/13/2013 A Dallas Dynamites Spades Russell Creek G3 Dallas Chargers Force XI Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
114 WK 8 10/13/2013 A Curd Rice Irving Chargers Russell Creek G4 Dallas Chargers Amigos Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
115 WK 8 10/13/2013 B Ace Xi Plano Tigers Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers Dallas Indians Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
116 WK 8 10/13/2013 L Royals Cc Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G7 Utdcc Cirrus Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
117 WK 8 10/13/2013 C Plano Packers King Cobras cc Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Red Ntt Data Stars Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
118 WK 8 10/13/2013 L Mustangs Cc Buccaneers Russell Creek G4 Cirrus Force X1 Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
119 WK 8 10/13/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Fortworth Indians Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers Vikingchallengers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
120 WK 8 10/13/2013 C Carrollton Xi Royal Sunrisers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Smu Mustangs Blue Zeo Warriors Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
121 WK 8 10/13/2013 E Vr Lions Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Cirrus Red Texas Titans Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
122 WK 8 10/13/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Challengers Cc NTCA Garland Cirrus Utdcc Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
123 WK 9 10/19/2013 A Challengers Cc Irving Chargers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Ace Xi Amigos Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
124 WK 9 10/19/2013 C Cirrus Blue  Incredible Indians NTCA Garland Zeo Warriors Avengers Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
125 WK 9 10/19/2013 B Dallas Chargers Force XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Royal Sunrisers Dallas Warriors Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
126 WK 9 10/19/2013 L Utdcc Buccaneers Lewisville Cricket Ground Naz Cricket Club Cirrus Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
127 WK 9 10/19/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes King Cobras Cc Lonestar Cricket Ground Royals Cc Naz Cricket Club Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
                     
128 WK 9 10/20/2013 C Giant Strikers Vikingchallengers Russell Creek G3 Avengers Zeo Warriors Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
129 WK 9 10/20/2013 A Texas Titans Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G4 Ace Xi Amigos Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
130 WK 9 10/20/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Irving Warriors Russell Creek G6 Boomstick Mafia Cc Desi Dynamites Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
131 WK 9 10/20/2013 C Dallas Indians Dallas Warriors Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Zeo Warriors Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
132 WK 9 10/20/2013 L Cirrus Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G3 Irving Chargers King Cobras Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
133 WK 9 10/20/2013 B Dallas Daredevils The Fighters Russell Creek G4 Royal Sunrisers Cirrus Blue  Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
134 WK 9 10/20/2013 D Allen Bd Tigers Smu Mustangs Blue Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Boomstick Mafia Cc Friends Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
135 WK 9 10/20/2013 L Royals Cc Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground King Cobras cc Force X1 Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
136 WK 9 10/20/2013 D Buccaneers Ntt Data Stars NTCA Garland Spartans Friends Cc Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
137 WK 10 10/26/2013 C Dallas Indians Vikingchallengers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Allen Bd Tigers Cirrus Red Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
138 WK 10 10/26/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Vr Lions Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Royals Cc Cirrus Red Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
139 WK 10 10/26/2013 C Cirrus Blue  King Cobras cc Lonestar Cricket Ground
Irving Warriors
Allen Bd Tigers
Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
140 WK 10 10/26/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Lewisville Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Royals Cc Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
141 WK 10 10/26/2013 A Texas Titans Spades Lonestar Cricket Ground Fortworth Indians Plano Tigers Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
142 WK 10 10/26/2013 L Force X1 Hyderabad Boyz NTCA Garland Mustangs Cc Royals Cc Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
143 WK 10 10/27/2013 A Dallas Dynamites Lagaan Xi Russell Creek G3 Ace Xi Dallas Daredevils Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
144 WK 10 10/27/2013 B Hyderabad Boyz Plano Tigers Russell Creek G4 Giant Strikers Cirrus Blue  Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
145 WK 10 10/27/2013 D Smu Mustangs Blue Ntt Data Stars Russell Creek G6 Spartans Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
146 WK 10 10/27/2013 L Royals Cc Utdcc Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
147 WK 10 10/27/2013 C Plano Packers Dallas Warriors Russell Creek G3 Spades Buccaneers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
148 WK 10 10/27/2013 B Techricketers Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G4 Giant Strikers Carrollton Xi Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
149 WK 10 10/27/2013 L King Cobras Cc Challengers Cc Russell Creek G6 Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
150 WK 10 10/27/2013 E Friends Cc Lycans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Spades Texas Titans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
151 WK 10 10/27/2013 L Cirrus Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
152 WK 10 10/27/2013 A Curd Rice Dallas Tigers Lewisville Cricket Ground Ace Xi The Fighters Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
153 WK 10 10/27/2013 L Mustangs Cc Irving Chargers NTCA Garland Buccaneers Force X1 Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
154 WK 11 11/2/2013 D Irving Warriors Avengers Russell Creek G6 Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Friends Cc Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
155 WK 11 11/2/2013 B Dallas Chargers Plano Tigers Russell Creek G3 Incredible Indians Vikingchallengers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
156 WK 11 11/2/2013 A Challengers Cc Lagaan Xi Russell Creek G5 Ace Xi Force XI Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
157 WK 11 11/2/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Russell Creek G6 Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Lycans Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
158 WK 11 11/2/2013 L Utdcc Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G5 Naz Cricket Club Irving Chargers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
159 WK 11 11/2/2013 B Amigos Fortworth Indians Russell Creek G3 Incredible Indians Vikingchallengers Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
160 WK 11 11/2/2013 D Zeo Warriors Allen Bd Tigers NTCA Garland Vr Lions Lycans Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
                     
161 WK 11 11/3/2013 C Carrollton Xi Dallas Warriors Russell Creek G3 Challengers Cc Ntt Data Stars Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
162 WK 11 11/3/2013 A Royals Cc Spades Russell Creek G4 Ace Xi Plano Tigers Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
163 WK 11 11/3/2013 C Plano Packers Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G6 Smu Mustangs Blue Ntt Data Stars Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
164 WK 11 11/3/2013 C Giant Strikers Cirrus Blue  Russell Creek G7 Lagaan Xi Ntt Data Stars Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
165 WK 11 11/3/2013 L Cirrus Buccaneers Russell Creek G3 Naz Cricket Club Challengers Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
166 WK 11 11/3/2013 E Spartans Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Russell Creek G4 Challengers Cc Dallas Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
167 WK 11 11/3/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Irving Chargers Russell Creek G6 Naz Cricket Club Challengers Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
168 WK 11 11/3/2013 E Desi Dynamites United Eleven Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers Cc Dallas Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
169 WK 11 11/3/2013 B Hyderabad Boyz The Fighters Lonestar Cricket Ground Incredible Indians Vikingchallengers Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
170 WK 11 11/3/2013 L Force X1 King Cobras Cc Lewisville Cricket Ground Naz Cricket Club Challengers Cc Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
                     
171 WK 12 11/9/2013 C Cirrus Blue  Dallas Warriors Russell Creek G5 Spades Zeo Warriors Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
172 WK 12 11/9/2013 C Dallas Indians King Cobras cc Russell Creek G3 Spades Cirrus Red Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
173 WK 12 11/9/2013 A Texas Titans Lagaan Xi Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers Amigos Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
174 WK 12 11/9/2013 L Mustangs Cc Hyderabad Boyz Lewisville Cricket Ground Buccaneers Irving Chargers Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
175 WK 12 11/9/2013 A Challengers Cc Dallas Dynamites Russell Creek G5 The Fighters Plano Tigers Saturday 12:30 am - 4:30 pm
176 WK 12 11/9/2013 B Ace Xi Force XI NTCA Garland Incredible Indians Royal Sunrisers Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
177 WK 12 11/10/2013 C Giant Strikers Carrollton Xi Russell Creek G3 Lagaan Xi Texas Titans Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
178 WK 12 11/10/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Allen Bd Tigers Russell Creek G4 Spartans United Eleven Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
179 WK 12 11/10/2013 E Desi Dynamites Lycans Russell Creek G6 Dallas Dynamites Lagaan Xi Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
189 WK 12 11/10/2013 A Royals Cc Curd Rice Russell Creek G7 The Fighters Plano Tigers Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
181 WK 12 11/10/2013 D Avengers Buccaneers Russell Creek G3 Spartans United Eleven Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
182 WK 12 11/10/2013 A Cirrus Red Spades Russell Creek G4 The Fighters Plano Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
183 WK 12 11/10/2013 D Irving Warriors Ntt Data Stars Russell Creek G6 Spartans United Eleven Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
184 WK 12 11/10/2013 E Friends Cc Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
185 WK 12 11/10/2013 L Force X1 Naz Cricket Club WalkOver Mustangs Cc King Cobras Cc Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
186 WK 12 11/10/2013 B Techricketers Fortworth Indians Lewisville Cricket Ground Incredible Indians Royal Sunrisers Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
187 WK 12 11/10/2013 L Irving Chargers Challengers Cc Russell Creek G7 Mustangs Cc King Cobras Cc Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
                     
188 WK 13 11/16/2013 C Incredible Indians King Cobras cc Russell Creek G3 Royals Cc Allen Bd Tigers Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
189 WK 13 11/16/2013 A Texas Titans Cirrus Red Russell Creek G5 Ace Xi Dallas Daredevils Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 pm
190 WK 13 11/16/2013 C Dallas Warriors Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G6 Challengers Cc Royals Cc Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
191 WK 13 11/16/2013 D Irving Warriors Zeo Warriors Lewisville Cricket Ground Spartans United Eleven Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
192 WK 13 11/16/2013 L Hyderabad Boyz Buccaneers Russell Creek G5 Challengers Cc Royals Cc Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
193 WK 13 11/16/2013 A Dallas Dynamites Irving Chargers Russell Creek G3 Plano Tigers Fortworth Indians Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
194 WK 13 11/16/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Plano Tigers Russell Creek G4 Carrollton Xi Vikingchallengers Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
195 WK 13 11/17/2013 E Friends Cc Vr Lions Russell Creek G3 Lagaan Xi Irving Chargers Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
196 WK 13 11/17/2013 B Techricketers Force XI Russell Creek G4 Royal Sunrisers Carrollton Xi Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
197 WK 13 11/17/2013 E Spartans Lycans Russell Creek G6 Irving Chargers Lagaan Xi Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
198 WK 13 11/17/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Smu Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G7 Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club United Eleven Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
199 WK 13 11/17/2013 L Cirrus Challengers Cc Russell Creek G3 Irving Chargers Buccaneers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
200 WK 13 11/17/2013 B Dallas Chargers The Fighters Russell Creek G4 Incredible Indians Carrollton Xi Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
201 WK 13 11/17/2013 L Royals Cc King Cobras Cc Russell Creek G6 Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
202 WK 13 11/17/2013 C Plano Packers Cirrus Blue  Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice Irving Chargers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
203 WK 13 11/17/2013 B Ace Xi Amigos Russell Creek G7 Giant Strikers Carrollton Xi Sunday 8:30 am - 12:30 am
                     
204 WK 14 11/23/2013 A Semi Final A1 Semi Final A4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
205 WK 14 11/23/2013 A Semi Final A2 Semi Final A3 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
206 WK 14 11/23/2013 Semi Final B1 Semi Final B4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
207 WK 14 11/23/2013 Semi Final B2 Semi Final B3 Lewisville Cricket Ground     Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
208 WK 14 11/23/2013 Semi Final C1 Semi Final C4 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
209 WK 14 11/23/2013 Semi Final C2 Semi Final C3 NTCA Garland     Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
210 WK 14 11/24/2013 Semi Final D1 Semi Final D4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
211 WK 14 11/24/2013 Semi Final D2 Semi Final D3 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
212 WK 14 11/24/2013 E Semi Final E1 Semi Final E4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
213 WK 14 11/24/2013 E Semi Final E2 Semi Final E3 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
214 WK 14 11/24/2013 L Semi Final L1 Semi Final L4 Lewisville Cricket Ground     Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
215 WK 14 11/24/2013 L Semi Final L2 Semi Final L3 NTCA Garland     Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
216 WK 15 12/7/2013 A Final Final Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
217 WK 15 12/7/2013 B Final Final Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
218 WK 15 12/7/2013 C Final Final Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
219 WK 15 12/7/2013 D Final Final NTCA Garland     Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                     
220 WK 15 12/8/2013 E Final Final Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Sunday 8:00 am - 12:00 am
221 WK 15 12/8/2013 L Final Final Lonestar Cricket Ground     Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm




View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Operations l Statistics l Sponsorships l About DCL
Copyright © 2010 DCL. All Rights Reserved.