Announcements
9/4/2013

Phase 2 Schedule for Fall Tape Tennis League and leather ball league Read details

Gentlemen,

The Schedule is for the Tape Tennis Ball League and Leather ball league

Week Date Div Team 1 Team 2 Venue  Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
WK 2 8/24/2013 A Dallas Dynamites Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G4 Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/25/2013 A Texas Titans Curd Rice Russell Creek G1 Dallas Daredevils Dallas Chargers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/7/2013 A Royals Cc Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G7 Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 3 9/7/2013 A Texas Titans Dallas Dynamites Lonestar Cricket Ground Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 3 9/8/2013 A Cirrus Red Irving Chargers Russell Creek G4 Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/8/2013 A Challengers Cc Spades Lewisville Cricket Ground Techricketers Amigos Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 3 9/8/2013 A Curd Rice Lagaan Xi NTCA Garland Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 4 9/14/2013 A Irving Chargers Spades Russell Creek G7 Dallas Daredevils Force XI Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 4 9/15/2013 A Dallas Tigers Lagaan Xi Russell Creek G4 Dallas Daredevils Force XI Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/15/2013 A Challengers Cc Curd Rice Russell Creek G6 Dallas Daredevils Force XI Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 9/21/2013 A Royals Cc Dallas Dynamites Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Daredevils Hyderabad Boyz Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 9/22/2013 A Cirrus Red Dallas Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Techricketers Fortworth Indians Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 5 9/22/2013 A Texas Titans Irving Chargers Russell Creek G4 The Fighters Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 6 9/28/2013 A Royals Cc Lagaan Xi Russell Creek G7 Dallas Chargers Force XI Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 6 9/29/2013 A Challengers Cc Cirrus Red Russell Creek G6 Dallas Chargers Amigos Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 9/29/2013 A Curd Rice Spades Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Chargers Amigos Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 7 10/5/2013 A Royals Cc Irving Chargers Lewisville Cricket Ground Fortworth Indians Force XI Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/5/2013 A Cirrus Red Lagaan Xi Lewisville Cricket Ground The Fighters Fortworth Indians Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 7 10/5/2013 A Challengers Cc Dallas Tigers NTCA Garland The Fighters Fortworth Indians Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 8 10/12/2013 A Royals Cc Cirrus Red NTCA Garland Plano Tigers Fortworth Indians Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 8 10/13/2013 A Dallas Dynamites Spades Russell Creek G3 Dallas Chargers Force XI Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/13/2013 A Curd Rice Irving Chargers Russell Creek G4 Dallas Chargers Amigos Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 10/19/2013 A Challengers Cc Irving Chargers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Ace Xi Amigos Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 10/20/2013 A Texas Titans Dallas Tigers Russell Creek G4 Ace Xi Amigos Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 10/26/2013 A Texas Titans Spades Lonestar Cricket Ground Fortworth Indians Plano Tigers Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 10 10/27/2013 A Dallas Dynamites Lagaan Xi Russell Creek G3 Ace Xi Dallas Daredevils Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 10/27/2013 A Curd Rice Dallas Tigers Lewisville Cricket Ground Ace Xi The Fighters Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 11 11/2/2013 A Challengers Cc Lagaan Xi Lonestar Cricket Ground Ace Xi Force XI Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 11 11/3/2013 A Royals Cc Spades Russell Creek G4 Ace Xi Plano Tigers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/9/2013 A Texas Titans Lagaan Xi Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Chargers Amigos Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 12 11/9/2013 A Challengers Cc Dallas Dynamites Lonestar Cricket Ground The Fighters Plano Tigers Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 12 11/10/2013 A Royals Cc Curd Rice Russell Creek G7 The Fighters Plano Tigers Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 12 11/10/2013 A Cirrus Red Spades Russell Creek G4 The Fighters Plano Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 13 11/16/2013 A Texas Titans Cirrus Red Lonestar Cricket Ground Ace Xi Dallas Daredevils Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 13 11/16/2013 A Dallas Dynamites Irving Chargers NTCA Garland Plano Tigers Fortworth Indians Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 14 11/23/2013 A Semi Final A1 Semi Final A4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 14 11/23/2013 A Semi Final A2 Semi Final A3 Russell Creek G7     Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 15 12/7/2013 A Final Final Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                   
Week Date Div Team 1 Team 2 Venue  Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
WK 1 8/17/2013 B Dallas Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G4 Dallas Indians Incredible Indians Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 1 8/18/2013 B Amigos The Fighters Lewisville Cricket Ground Carrollton Xi Royal Sunrisers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 8/24/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Amigos Russell Creek G2 Dallas Indians Cirrus Blue  Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/25/2013 B Techricketers Hyderabad Boyz Lonestar Cricket Ground Plano Packers
Carrollton Xi Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 3 9/7/2013 B Amigos Plano Tigers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Warriors Royal Sunrisers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 3 9/8/2013 B Fortworth Indians The Fighters Russell Creek G6 Dallas Warriors Vikingchallengers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/8/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Force XI Russell Creek G3 Dallas Warriors Vikingchallengers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 4 9/14/2013 B Ace Xi Fortworth Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers Dallas Indians Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/14/2013 B Techricketers The Fighters Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Plano Packers Dallas Indians Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 5 9/22/2013 B Amigos Force XI Russell Creek G3 Plano Packers King Cobras cc Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 9/22/2013 B Ace Xi Dallas Chargers Lonestar Cricket Ground Plano Packers King Cobras cc Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 9/28/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Hyderabad Boyz Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Giant Strikers King Cobras cc Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 9/29/2013 B Ace Xi The Fighters Russell Creek G7 Dallas Warriors Cirrus Blue  Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 6 9/29/2013 B Techricketers Plano Tigers Russell Creek G4 Dallas Warriors Cirrus Blue  Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 6 9/29/2013 B Fortworth Indians Force XI Lewisville Cricket Ground Dallas Warriors Cirrus Blue  Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 7 10/6/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G3 Plano Packers King Cobras cc Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/6/2013 B Techricketers Amigos Russell Creek G4 Plano Packers King Cobras cc Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/6/2013 B Fortworth Indians Plano Tigers Russell Creek G3 Dallas Indians King Cobras cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 7 10/6/2013 B Ace Xi Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G4 Dallas Indians Cirrus Blue  Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 8 10/12/2013 B Hyderabad Boyz Force XI Lonestar Cricket Ground Giant Strikers King Cobras cc Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/13/2013 B Ace Xi Plano Tigers Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers Dallas Indians Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/13/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Fortworth Indians Russell Creek G6 Giant Strikers Vikingchallengers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 9 10/19/2013 B Dallas Chargers Force XI Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Royal Sunrisers Dallas Warriors Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 9 10/20/2013 B Dallas Daredevils The Fighters Russell Creek G4 Royal Sunrisers Cirrus Blue  Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 10 10/27/2013 B Hyderabad Boyz Plano Tigers Russell Creek G4 Giant Strikers Cirrus Blue  Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 10/27/2013 B Techricketers Dallas Chargers Russell Creek G4 Giant Strikers Carrollton Xi Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 11 11/2/2013 B Dallas Chargers Plano Tigers Lewisville Cricket Ground Incredible Indians Vikingchallengers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/2/2013 B Amigos Fortworth Indians NTCA Garland Incredible Indians Vikingchallengers Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 11 11/3/2013 B Hyderabad Boyz The Fighters Lonestar Cricket Ground Incredible Indians Vikingchallengers Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 12 11/9/2013 B Ace Xi Force XI NTCA Garland Incredible Indians Royal Sunrisers Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 12 11/10/2013 B Techricketers Fortworth Indians Lewisville Cricket Ground Incredible Indians Royal Sunrisers Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 13 11/17/2013 B Techricketers Force XI Russell Creek G4 Royal Sunrisers Carrollton Xi Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 11/17/2013 B Dallas Chargers The Fighters Russell Creek G4 Incredible Indians Carrollton Xi Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 13 11/17/2013 B Dallas Daredevils Plano Tigers Lonestar Cricket Ground Carrollton Xi Vikingchallengers Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 13 11/17/2013 B Ace Xi Amigos Lewisville Cricket Ground Giant Strikers Carrollton Xi Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 14 11/23/2013 Semi Final B1 Semi Final B4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 14 11/23/2013 Semi Final B2 Semi Final B3 Lewisville Cricket Ground     Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 15 12/7/2013 B Final Final Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
                   
Week Date Div Team 1 Team 2 Venue  Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
WK 1 8/17/2013 C Vikingchallengers Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G3 Irving Warriors Allen Bd Tigers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 1 8/18/2013 C Dallas Indians Incredible Indians Lonestar Cricket Ground Smu Mustangs Blue Ntt Data Stars Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 8/24/2013 C Plano Packers Carrollton Xi Russell Creek G6 Irving Warriors Ntt Data Stars Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/25/2013 C Vikingchallengers Dallas Warriors Russell Creek G7 Avengers Smu Mustangs Blue Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 2 8/25/2013 C Dallas Indians Cirrus Blue  NTCA Garland Avengers Ntt Data Stars Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 3 9/8/2013 C Plano Packers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G3 Dallas Tornadoes Irving Warriors Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 3 9/8/2013 C Dallas Indians Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tornadoes Irving Warriors Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 4 9/14/2013 C Carrollton Xi Incredible Indians Lewisville Cricket Ground Avengers Buccaneers Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 9/14/2013 C Vikingchallengers King Cobras cc Lonestar Cricket Ground Smu Mustangs Blue Buccaneers Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 9/15/2013 C Giant Strikers Royal Sunrisers Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes Avengers Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 9/21/2013 C Giant Strikers Incredible Indians Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Buccaneers Irving Warriors Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 5 9/22/2013 C Cirrus Blue  Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G4 Avengers Irving Warriors Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 9/29/2013 C Giant Strikers King Cobras cc Russell Creek G6 Smu Mustangs Blue Allen Bd Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 6 9/29/2013 C Plano Packers Vikingchallengers Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes Allen Bd Tigers Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 9/29/2013 C Dallas Indians Carrollton Xi NTCA Garland Smu Mustangs Blue Allen Bd Tigers Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 7 10/5/2013 C Vikingchallengers Incredible Indians Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 7 10/5/2013 C Carrollton Xi King Cobras cc Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 7 10/6/2013 C Giant Strikers Dallas Warriors NTCA Garland Irving Warriors Buccaneers Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 8 10/13/2013 C Plano Packers King Cobras cc Russell Creek G3 Cirrus Red Ntt Data Stars Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 8 10/13/2013 C Carrollton Xi Royal Sunrisers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Smu Mustangs Blue Zeo Warriors Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 9 10/19/2013 C Cirrus Blue  Incredible Indians NTCA Garland Zeo Warriors Avengers Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 9 10/20/2013 C Giant Strikers Vikingchallengers Russell Creek G3 Avengers Zeo Warriors Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 10/20/2013 C Dallas Indians Dallas Warriors Russell Creek G7 Irving Chargers Zeo Warriors Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 10 10/26/2013 C Dallas Indians Vikingchallengers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Allen Bd Tigers Cirrus Red Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 10 10/26/2013 C Cirrus Blue  King Cobras cc Lonestar Cricket Ground Irving Warriors Allen Bd Tigers Saturday 8:30 am - 12:30 pm
WK 10 10/27/2013 C Plano Packers Dallas Warriors Russell Creek G3 Spades Buccaneers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 11 11/3/2013 C Carrollton Xi Dallas Warriors Russell Creek G3 Challengers Cc Ntt Data Stars Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/3/2013 C Plano Packers Royal Sunrisers Russell Creek G6 Smu Mustangs Blue Ntt Data Stars Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/3/2013 C Giant Strikers Cirrus Blue  Russell Creek G7 Lagaan Xi Ntt Data Stars Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 12 11/9/2013 C Cirrus Blue  Dallas Warriors Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Spades Zeo Warriors Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/9/2013 C Dallas Indians King Cobras cc Russell Creek G7 Spades Cirrus Red Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 12 11/10/2013 C Giant Strikers Carrollton Xi Russell Creek G3 Lagaan Xi Texas Titans Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 11/16/2013 C Incredible Indians King Cobras cc Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Royals Cc Allen Bd Tigers Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 11/16/2013 C Dallas Warriors Royal Sunrisers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers Cc Royals Cc Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 13 11/17/2013 C Plano Packers Cirrus Blue  Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Curd Rice Irving Chargers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 14 11/23/2013 Semi Final C1 Semi Final C4 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 14 11/23/2013 Semi Final C2 Semi Final C3 NTCA Garland     Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 15 12/7/2013 C Final Final Lonestar Cricket Ground     Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
                   
Week Date Div Team 1 Team 2 Venue  Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
WK 1 8/17/2013 D Irving Warriors Smu Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G1 Boomstick Mafia Cc United Eleven Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 1 8/17/2013 D Buccaneers Zeo Warriors Russell Creek G6 United Eleven Vr Lions Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 1 8/17/2013 D Avengers Ntt Data Stars Lewisville Cricket Ground Desi Dynamites Vr Lions Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 8/24/2013 D Avengers Smu Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G7 Boomstick Mafia Cc Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 3 9/8/2013 D Zeo Warriors Ntt Data Stars Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Boomstick Mafia Cc Desi Dynamites Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 4 9/15/2013 D Buccaneers Smu Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G3 Vr Lions Lycans Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/15/2013 D Irving Warriors Allen Bd Tigers Russell Creek G6 Vr Lions Lycans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 5 9/22/2013 D Buccaneers Allen Bd Tigers Russell Creek G6 Friends Cc Lycans Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 9/22/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Zeo Warriors Russell Creek G3 Friends Cc Spartans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 6 9/28/2013 D Irving Warriors Buccaneers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Friends Cc Desi Dynamites Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 6 9/29/2013 D Avengers Zeo Warriors Russell Creek G3 Friends Cc Desi Dynamites Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/5/2013 D Zeo Warriors Smu Mustangs Blue Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Lycans Vr Lions Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/5/2013 D Avengers Allen Bd Tigers Lonestar Cricket Ground Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Vr Lions Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 7 10/6/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Ntt Data Stars Russell Creek G7 Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Lycans Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 8 10/12/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Avengers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Boomstick Mafia Cc Desi Dynamites Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/12/2013 D Allen Bd Tigers Ntt Data Stars Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Boomstick Mafia Cc Desi Dynamites Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 9 10/20/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Irving Warriors Russell Creek G6 Boomstick Mafia Cc Desi Dynamites Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 9 10/20/2013 D Allen Bd Tigers Smu Mustangs Blue Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Boomstick Mafia Cc Friends Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 9 10/20/2013 D Buccaneers Ntt Data Stars NTCA Garland Spartans Friends Cc Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 10 10/27/2013 D Smu Mustangs Blue Ntt Data Stars Russell Creek G6 Spartans Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/2/2013 D Irving Warriors Avengers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Friends Cc Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 11 11/2/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Lycans Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 11 11/3/2013 D Zeo Warriors Allen Bd Tigers NTCA Garland Vr Lions Lycans Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 12 11/10/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Allen Bd Tigers Russell Creek G4 Spartans United Eleven Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/10/2013 D Avengers Buccaneers Russell Creek G3 Spartans United Eleven Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 12 11/10/2013 D Irving Warriors Ntt Data Stars Russell Creek G6 Spartans United Eleven Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 13 11/16/2013 D Irving Warriors Zeo Warriors Lewisville Cricket Ground Spartans United Eleven Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 13 11/17/2013 D Dallas Tornadoes Smu Mustangs Blue Russell Creek G7 Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club United Eleven Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 14 11/24/2013 Semi Final D1 Semi Final D4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 14 11/24/2013 Semi Final D2 Semi Final D3 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 15 12/7/2013 D Final Final NTCA Garland     Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
                   
Week Date Div Team 1 Team 2 Venue  Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
WK 1 8/17/2013 E Friends Cc Spartans Russell Creek G2 Dallas Dynamites Dallas Tigers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 1 8/17/2013 E Lycans Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 1 8/18/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Desi Dynamites Russell Creek G4 Dallas Dynamites Irving Chargers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 1 8/18/2013 E United Eleven Vr Lions NTCA Garland Dallas Dynamites Curd Rice Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 8/24/2013 E Desi Dynamites Friends Cc Russell Creek G2 Challengers Cc Lagaan Xi Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 8/24/2013 E Spartans United Eleven Russell Creek G6 Texas Titans Curd Rice Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 2 8/25/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Russell Creek G1 Irving Chargers Dallas Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/25/2013 E Vr Lions Lycans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Irving Chargers Dallas Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 3 9/7/2013 E United Eleven Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers Cc Curd Rice Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 4 9/15/2013 E Friends Cc United Eleven Russell Creek G7 Zeo Warriors Spades Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 4 9/15/2013 E Desi Dynamites Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Russell Creek G3 Zeo Warriors Spades Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 4 9/15/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Spartans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Spades Texas Titans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 5 9/22/2013 E Desi Dynamites Vr Lions Russell Creek G7 Dallas Dynamites Curd Rice Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 5 9/22/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc United Eleven Russell Creek G6 Lagaan Xi Curd Rice Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 6 9/29/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Lycans Russell Creek G4 Royals Cc Dallas Tigers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 6 9/29/2013 E Spartans Vr Lions Russell Creek G3 Royals Cc Dallas Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 7 10/6/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Friends Cc Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Red Royals Cc Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 7 10/6/2013 E Desi Dynamites Spartans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Cirrus Red Royals Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 8 10/12/2013 E United Eleven Lycans NTCA Garland Challengers Cc Curd Rice Saturday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 8 10/13/2013 E Vr Lions Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Cirrus Red Texas Titans Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 10 10/26/2013 E Boomstick Mafia Cc Vr Lions Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Royals Cc Cirrus Red Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 10 10/27/2013 E Friends Cc Lycans Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Spades Texas Titans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 11 11/3/2013 E Spartans Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Russell Creek G4 Challengers Cc Dallas Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 11 11/3/2013 E Desi Dynamites United Eleven Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Challengers Cc Dallas Tigers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 12 11/10/2013 E Desi Dynamites Lycans Russell Creek G6 Dallas Dynamites Lagaan Xi Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 12 11/10/2013 E Friends Cc Frisco Bangladeshi Cricket Club Allen Cricket Ground on Alma Dallas Dynamites Texas Titans Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 13 11/17/2013 E Friends Cc Vr Lions Russell Creek G3 Lagaan Xi Irving Chargers Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 13 11/17/2013 E Spartans Lycans Russell Creek G6 Irving Chargers Lagaan Xi Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 14 11/24/2013 E Semi Final E1 Semi Final E4 Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 14 11/24/2013 E Semi Final E2 Semi Final E3 Lonestar Cricket Ground     Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 15 12/8/2013 E Final Final Allen Cricket Ground on Alma     Sunday 7:30 am - 11:30 am
                   
Week Date Div Team 1 Team 2 Venue  Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Day Time
WK 2 8/24/2013 L Force X1 Buccaneers Russell Creek G1 Dallas Tornadoes Utdcc Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 2 8/25/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Utdcc Russell Creek G2 Buccaneers Naz Cricket Club Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 3 9/7/2013 L Force X1 Utdcc NTCA Garland Challengers Cc Irving Chargers Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 3 9/8/2013 L Royals Cc Buccaneers Russell Creek G4 Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Tornadoes Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 3 9/8/2013 L Mustangs Cc King Cobras Cc Russell Creek G6 Hyderabad Boyz Dallas Tornadoes Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 4 9/14/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Hyderabad Boyz NTCA Garland Cirrus Royals Cc Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 4 9/15/2013 L Royals Cc Irving Chargers Russell Creek G4 Hyderabad Boyz Force X1 Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 4 9/15/2013 L Mustangs Cc Utdcc Lewisville Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz Force X1 Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 4 9/15/2013 L Cirrus King Cobras Cc NTCA Garland Hyderabad Boyz Force X1 Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 5 9/21/2013 L Cirrus Utdcc Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tornadoes Mustangs Cc Saturday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 5 9/21/2013 L Force X1 Irving Chargers Lewisville Cricket Ground Challengers Cc Mustangs Cc Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 5 9/21/2013 L King Cobras Cc Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Challengers Cc Mustangs Cc Saturday 8:30 am - 11:30 am
WK 5 9/22/2013 L Royals Cc Challengers Cc Lewisville Cricket Ground Hyderabad Boyz Utdcc Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 9/28/2013 L Cirrus Irving Chargers Lewisville Cricket Ground King Cobras Cc Force X1 Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 9/28/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Utdcc King Cobras Cc Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 6 9/28/2013 L Mustangs Cc Challengers Cc NTCA Garland Utdcc King Cobras Cc Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 7 10/6/2013 L Force X1 Challengers Cc Russell Creek G6 Cirrus Royals Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 7 10/6/2013 L Mustangs Cc Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Cirrus Royals Cc Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 8 10/12/2013 L Irving Chargers Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Mustangs Cc Utdcc Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 8 10/13/2013 L Royals Cc Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G7 Utdcc Cirrus Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 8 10/13/2013 L Mustangs Cc Buccaneers Russell Creek G4 Cirrus Force X1 Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 8 10/13/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Challengers Cc NTCA Garland Cirrus Utdcc Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 9 10/19/2013 L Utdcc Buccaneers Lewisville Cricket Ground Naz Cricket Club Cirrus Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 9 10/19/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes King Cobras Cc Lonestar Cricket Ground Royals Cc Naz Cricket Club Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 9 10/20/2013 L Cirrus Hyderabad Boyz Russell Creek G3 Irving Chargers King Cobras Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 9 10/20/2013 L Royals Cc Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground King Cobras Cc Force X1 Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 10 10/26/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Lewisville Cricket Ground Irving Chargers Royals Cc Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 10 10/26/2013 L Force X1 Hyderabad Boyz NTCA Garland Mustangs Cc Royals Cc Saturday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 10 10/27/2013 L Royals Cc Utdcc Russell Creek G7 Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm
WK 10 10/27/2013 L King Cobras Cc Challengers Cc Russell Creek G6 Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 10 10/27/2013 L Cirrus Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Dallas Tornadoes Buccaneers Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 10 10/27/2013 L Mustangs Cc Irving Chargers NTCA Garland Buccaneers Force X1 Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 11 11/2/2013 L Utdcc Hyderabad Boyz Lewisville Cricket Ground Naz Cricket Club Irving Chargers Saturday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 11 11/3/2013 L Cirrus Buccaneers Russell Creek G3 Naz Cricket Club Challengers Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 11 11/3/2013 L Dallas Tornadoes Irving Chargers Russell Creek G6 Naz Cricket Club Challengers Cc Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 11 11/3/2013 L Force X1 King Cobras Cc Lewisville Cricket Ground Naz Cricket Club Challengers Cc Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 12 11/9/2013 L Mustangs Cc Hyderabad Boyz Lewisville Cricket Ground Buccaneers Irving Chargers Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 12 11/10/2013 L Force X1 Naz Cricket Club Lonestar Cricket Ground Mustangs Cc King Cobras Cc Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 12 11/10/2013 L Irving Chargers Challengers Cc NTCA Garland Mustangs Cc King Cobras Cc Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 13 11/16/2013 L Hyderabad Boyz Buccaneers Lonestar Cricket Ground Challengers Cc Royals Cc Saturday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 13 11/17/2013 L Cirrus Challengers Cc Russell Creek G3 Irving Chargers Buccaneers Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 13 11/17/2013 L Royals Cc King Cobras Cc Russell Creek G6 Irving Chargers Hyderabad Boyz Sunday 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
WK 14 11/24/2013 L Semi Final L1 Semi Final L4 Lewisville Cricket Ground     Sunday 1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
WK 14 11/24/2013 L Semi Final L2 Semi Final L3 NTCA Garland     Sunday 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
WK 15 12/8/2013 L Final Final Lonestar Cricket Ground     Sunday 12:30 pm - 4:30 pm




View all announcements
 
Home l Documents l Tournaments l Grounds l Operations l Statistics l Sponsorships l About DCL
Copyright © 2010 DCL. All Rights Reserved.